UEFA-Cup Finalrunde 2009
Mittwoch | 18.02.09 | 20:00 | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | - | VfB Stuttgart | 2:1
|
| | | Dynamo Kiew | - | FC Valencia | 1:1
|
| | | Girondins Bordeaux | - | Galatasaray Istanbul | 0:0
|
| | | SV Werder Bremen | - | AC Mailand | 1:1
|
| | | Aalborg BK | - | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:0
|
| | | Olympiakos Piräus | - | AS St.-Etienne | 1:3
|
| | | Aston Villa | - | ZSKA Moskau | 1:1
|
| | | Sporting Braga | - | Standard Lüttich | 3:0
|
| | | Sampdoria Genua | - | Metalist Kharkov | 0:1
|
| | | NEC Nijmegen | - | Hamburger SV | 0:3
|
| | | FC Paris St. Germain | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:0
|
Donnerstag | 19.02.09 | 20:00 | Schachtjor Donezk | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0
|
| | | Olympique Marseille | - | FC Twente Enschede | 0:1
|
| | | AC Florenz | - | Ajax Amsterdam | 0:1
|
| | | Lech Poznan | - | Udinese Calcio | 2:2
|
| | | FC Kopenhagen | - | Manchester City | 2:2
|
Donnerstag | 26.02.09 | 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Schachtjor Donezk | 1:1
|
| | | FC Twente Enschede | - | Olympique Marseille | 0:1
|
| | | VfB Stuttgart | - | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:2
|
| | | FC Valencia | - | Dynamo Kiew | 2:2
|
| | | Galatasaray Istanbul | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 4:3
|
| | | AC Mailand | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:2
|
| | | Deportivo La Coruna | - | Aalborg BK | 1:3
|
| | | Ajax Amsterdam | - | AC Florenz | 1:1
|
| | | AS St.-Etienne | - | Olympiakos Piräus | 2:1
|
| | | Udinese Calcio | - | Lech Poznan | 2:1
|
| | | ZSKA Moskau | - | Aston Villa | 2:0
|
| | | Standard Lüttich | - | Sporting Braga | 1:1
|
| | | Metalist Kharkov | - | Sampdoria Genua | 2:0
|
| | | Hamburger SV | - | NEC Nijmegen | 1:0
|
| | | Manchester City | - | FC Kopenhagen | 2:1
|
| | | VfL Wolfsburg | - | FC Paris St. Germain | 1:3
|
Donnerstag | 12.03.09 | 20:45 | Olympique Marseille | - | Ajax Amsterdam | 2:1
|
| | | Dynamo Kiew | - | Metalist Kharkov | 1:0
|
| | | SV Werder Bremen | - | AS St.-Etienne | 1:0
|
| | | Udinese Calcio | - | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | 2:0
|
| | | ZSKA Moskau | - | Schachtjor Donezk | 1:0
|
| | | Hamburger SV | - | Galatasaray Istanbul | 1:1
|
| | | Manchester City | - | Aalborg BK | 2:0
|
| | | FC Paris St. Germain | - | Sporting Braga | 0:0
|
Mittwoch | 18.03.09 | 20:45 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | Olympique Marseille | 2:2 n.V.
|
| | | AS St.-Etienne | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:2
|
Donnerstag | 19.03.09 | 20:45 | Schachtjor Donezk | - | ZSKA Moskau | 2:0
|
| | | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Udinese Calcio | 1:0
|
| | | Galatasaray Istanbul | - | Hamburger SV | 2:3
|
| | | Aalborg BK | - | Manchester City | 2:0 n.V. 3:4 i.E.
|
| | | Sporting Braga | - | FC Paris St. Germain | 0:1
|
| | | Metalist Kharkov | - | Dynamo Kiew | 3:2
|
Donnerstag | 09.04.09 | 20:45 | Schachtjor Donezk | - | Olympique Marseille | 2:0
|
| | | SV Werder Bremen | - | Udinese Calcio | 3:1
|
| | | Hamburger SV | - | Manchester City | 3:1
|
| | | FC Paris St. Germain | - | Dynamo Kiew | 0:0
|
Donnerstag | 16.04.09 | 20:45 | Olympique Marseille | - | Schachtjor Donezk | 1:2
|
| | | Dynamo Kiew | - | FC Paris St. Germain | 3:0
|
| | | Udinese Calcio | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3:3
|
| | | Manchester City | - | Hamburger SV | 2:1
|
Donnerstag | 30.04.09 | 20:45 | Dynamo Kiew | - | Schachtjor Donezk | 1:1
|
| | | SV Werder Bremen | - | Hamburger SV | 0:1
|
Donnerstag | 07.05.09 | 20:45 | Schachtjor Donezk | - | Dynamo Kiew | 2:1
|
| | | Hamburger SV | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:3
|
Mittwoch | 20.05.09 | 20:45 | Schachtjor Donezk | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:1 n.V.
|
Fragen und Hinweise bitte an :
Ule
Letzte Änderung: