Donnerstag | 14.02.08 | 18:00 | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Villarreal | 1:0 |
18:45 | Galatasaray Istanbul | - | TSV Bayer 1904 Leverkusen | 0:0 | ||
19:00 | AEK Athen | - | FC Getafe | 1:1 | ||
20:00 | Brann Bergen | - | FC Everton | 0:2 | ||
20:30 | SV Werder Bremen | - | Sporting Braga | 3:0 | ||
20:45 | Olympique Marseille | - | Spartak Moskau | 3:0 | ||
PSV Eindhoven | - | Helsingborgs IF | 2:0 | |||
RSC Anderlecht | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 2:1 | |||
21:00 | Glasgow Rangers | - | Panathinaikos Athen | 0:0 | ||
21:45 | Sporting Lissabon | - | FC Basel | 2:0 | ||
Donnerstag | 14.02.08 | 19:00 | FC Aberdeen | - | FC Bayern München | 2:2 |
20:30 | FC Zürich | - | Hamburger SV | 1:3 | ||
20:45 | Rosenborg BK Trondheim | - | AC Florenz | 0:1 | ||
21:00 | Slavia Prag | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 | ||
Bolton Wanderers | - | Atletico Madrid | 1:0 | |||
21:45 | Benfica Lissabon | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1:0 | ||
Donnerstag | 21.02.08 | 17:00 | Hamburger SV | - | FC Zürich | 0:0 |
TSV Bayer 1904 Leverkusen | - | Galatasaray Istanbul | 5:1 | |||
17:30 | Spartak Moskau | - | Olympique Marseille | 2:0 | ||
18:00 | Panathinaikos Athen | - | Glasgow Rangers | 1:1 | ||
18:45 | FC Bayern München | - | FC Aberdeen | 5:1 | ||
20:45 | AC Florenz | - | Rosenborg BK Trondheim | 2:1 | ||
Tottenham Hotspur | - | Slavia Prag | 1:1 | |||
Helsingborgs IF | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:2 | |||
Girondins Bordeaux | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | |||
FC Villarreal | - | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | 2:1 | |||
Atletico Madrid | - | Bolton Wanderers | 0:0 | |||
FC Getafe | - | AEK Athen | 3:0 | |||
21:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | Benfica Lissabon | 2:2 | ||
FC Basel | - | Sporting Lissabon | 0:3 | |||
FC Everton | - | Brann Bergen | 6:1 | |||
22:30 | Sporting Braga | - | SV Werder Bremen | 0:1 |
Donnerstag | 06.03.08 | 19:00 | RSC Anderlecht | - | FC Bayern München | 0:5 |
20:45 | Olympique Marseille | - | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:1 | ||
AC Florenz | - | FC Everton | 2:0 | |||
21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | PSV Eindhoven | 0:1 | ||
Glasgow Rangers | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2:0 | |||
TSV Bayer 1904 Leverkusen | - | Hamburger SV | 1:0 | |||
Bolton Wanderers | - | Sporting Lissabon | 1:1 | |||
21:30 | Benfica Lissabon | - | FC Getafe | 1:2 | ||
Mittwoch | 12.03.08 | 17:00 | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Olympique Marseille | 2:0 |
17:45 | Hamburger SV | - | TSV Bayer 1904 Leverkusen | 3:2 | ||
20:45 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 n.V. 6:5 i.E. | ||
FC Everton | - | AC Florenz | 2:0 n.V. 2:4 i.E. | |||
FC Bayern München | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 | |||
21:00 | FC Getafe | - | Benfica Lissabon | 1:0 | ||
Donnerstag | 13.03.08 | 20:30 | SV Werder Bremen | - | Glasgow Rangers | 1:0 |
21:45 | Sporting Lissabon | - | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 |
Donnerstag | 03.04.08 | 18:30 | TSV Bayer 1904 Leverkusen | - | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:4 |
20:45 | AC Florenz | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:1 | ||
Glasgow Rangers | - | Sporting Lissabon | 0:0 | |||
FC Bayern München | - | FC Getafe | 1:1 | |||
Donnerstag | 10.04.08 | 18:30 | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | - | TSV Bayer 1904 Leverkusen | 0:1 |
20:45 | Sporting Lissabon | - | Glasgow Rangers | 0:2 | ||
PSV Eindhoven | - | AC Florenz | 0:2 | |||
FC Getafe | - | FC Bayern München | 3:3 n.V. |
Donnerstag | 24.04.08 | 20:45 | Glasgow Rangers | - | AC Florenz | 0:0 |
FC Bayern München | - | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:1 | |||
Himmelfahrt (Do.) | 01.05.08 | 18:30 | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Bayern München | 4:0 |
20:45 | AC Florenz | - | Glasgow Rangers | 0:0 n.V. 2:4 i.E. |
Mittwoch | 14.05.08 | 20:45 | FC Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Glasgow Rangers | 2:0 |
Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule