Freitag | 01.08.14 | 19:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 |
Samstag | 02.08.14 | 14:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 3:1 |
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 3:1 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | FC Kray 1909 | 1:0 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 2:3 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:1 | |||
16:00 | SC Verl | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 03.08.14 | 14:00 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 |
15:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 08.08.14 | 19:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:3 |
19:30 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 | ||
20:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Hennef 05 | 3:1 | ||
Samstag | 09.08.14 | 14:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:0 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 2:1 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 1:1 | |||
FC Schalke 1904 II | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:4 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 10.08.14 | 15:00 | FC Kray 1909 | - | SC Verl | 1:1 |
Freitag | 15.08.14 | 18:00 | SC Verl | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 1:2 |
Samstag | 16.08.14 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 0:8 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:1 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 3:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 17.08.14 | 14:00 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 |
Mittwoch | 17.09.14 | 19:30 | SF Siegen 1899 | - | FC Kray 1909 | 0:0 |
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 22.08.14 | 19:00 | FC Kray 1909 | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 2:1 |
19:30 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:2 | ||
Samstag | 23.08.14 | 13:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 3:0 |
14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:2 | ||
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:0 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 5:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Hennef 05 | 3:0 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:3 | |||
FC Schalke 1904 II | - | SC Verl | 1:4 |
Freitag | 29.08.14 | 18:00 | SC Verl | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:2 |
19:30 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:1 | ||
Samstag | 30.08.14 | 13:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 2:2 |
14:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 1:0 | ||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 2:3 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 3:2 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:4 | |||
Sonntag | 31.08.14 | 15:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | FC Kray 1909 | 2:3 |
Dienstag | 02.09.14 | 20:15 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 2:3 |
Mittwoch | 03.09.14 | 19:30 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 5:0 |
Freitag | 05.09.14 | 19:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | SC Verl | 2:0 |
19:30 | FC Kray 1909 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 4:2 | ||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 06.09.14 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 3:1 |
FC Schalke 1904 II | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.09.14 | 14:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | FC Hennef 05 | 4:3 |
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:4 | |||
Montag | 08.09.14 | 20:15 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 |
Freitag | 12.09.14 | 19:30 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 1:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 13.09.14 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | FC Kray 1909 | 1:1 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SC Verl | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 14.09.14 | 15:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 0:0 |
Freitag | 19.09.14 | 19:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:3 |
19:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 20.09.14 | 13:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 |
14:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:1 | ||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | FC Hennef 05 | 3:1 | |||
FC Kray 1909 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:1 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 0:0 | |||
SC Verl | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 21.09.14 | 14:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 4:1 |
Dienstag | 23.09.14 | 19:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:2 |
19:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 2:1 | ||
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | SC Verl | 0:1 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 3:0 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Kray 1909 | 4:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 2:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 24.09.14 | 16:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:1 |
19:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 2:1 | ||
Samstag | 11.10.14 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 |
Samstag | 27.09.14 | 13:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:1 |
14:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | ||
FC Kray 1909 | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:3 | |||
SC Verl | - | FC Hennef 05 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 28.09.14 | 14:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 3:1 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:2 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 1:2 | |||
Montag | 29.09.14 | 19:30 | SV Rödinghausen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:1 |
Freitag | 03.10.14 | 18:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SC Verl | 1:1 |
19:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 04.10.14 | 14:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Kray 1909 | 1:1 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | SV Rödinghausen | 2:1 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 1:3 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 05.10.14 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:2 |
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 |
Freitag | 17.10.14 | 19:30 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 |
SF Siegen 1899 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:3 | |||
Samstag | 18.10.14 | 14:00 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | FC Hennef 05 | 3:1 |
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 | |||
FC Kray 1909 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 3:2 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 0:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:2 | |||
SC Verl | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 0:1 | |||
FC Schalke 1904 II | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 24.10.14 | 19:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 3:2 |
19:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Kray 1909 | 3:2 | ||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV Rödinghausen | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 25.10.14 | 14:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | SC Verl | 0:2 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:0 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 1:3 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Hennef 05 | 2:1 | |||
15:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag | 26.10.14 | 14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 6:0 |
Freitag | 31.10.14 | 19:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 7:1 |
19:30 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 0:2 | ||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 02.11.14 | 13:30 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 0:1 |
14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:4 | ||
FC Kray 1909 | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:2 | |||
SC Verl | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 | |||
14:30 | SF Siegen 1899 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:0 | ||
15:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 |
Freitag | 07.11.14 | 19:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | SC Verl | 1:0 |
Samstag | 08.11.14 | 14:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SV Rödinghausen | 3:0 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 2:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | FC Hennef 05 | 0:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:1 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 09.11.14 | 14:00 | FC Kray 1909 | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 0:4 |
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:0 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:0 |
Freitag | 14.11.14 | 19:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 3:0 |
Samstag | 15.11.14 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:0 |
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 1:2 | |||
SC Verl | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:0 | |||
FC Schalke 1904 II | - | FC Kray 1909 | 2:0 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 0:3 |
Freitag | 28.11.14 | 19:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 29.11.14 | 13:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:1 |
14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 2:1 | ||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:0 | |||
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 2:1 | |||
FC Kray 1909 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SV Rödinghausen | 3:1 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | SC Verl | 0:5 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Hennef 05 | 0:0 |
Freitag | 05.12.14 | 18:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:1 |
19:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 2:1 | ||
19:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 1:1 | ||
Samstag | 06.12.14 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | FC Hennef 05 | 1:1 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 3:0 | |||
FC Kray 1909 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SC Verl | 1:1 | |||
FC Schalke 1904 II | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:0 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 |
Freitag | 12.12.14 | 19:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 3:2 |
Samstag | 13.12.14 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:3 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:0 | |||
SC Verl | - | FC Kray 1909 | 5:0 | |||
Samstag | 31.01.15 | 14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 0:0 |
Dienstag | 17.03.15 | 19:30 | SF Siegen 1899 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 |
Donnerstag | 02.04.15 | 19:30 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 0:2 |
Dienstag | 28.04.15 | 18:30 | SV Rödinghausen | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 3:1 |
Samstag | 07.02.15 | 14:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 2:1 | |||
Dienstag | 10.02.15 | 20:15 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 0:1 |
Dienstag | 10.03.15 | 19:30 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 1:2 |
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 4:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 11.03.15 | 19:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | SC Verl | 3:2 |
Samstag | 04.04.15 | 14:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | SV Rödinghausen | 4:1 |
Ostermontag | 06.04.15 | 14:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | FC Hennef 05 | 5:0 |
Dienstag | 28.04.15 | 19:30 | FC Kray 1909 | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:0 |
Freitag | 13.02.15 | 18:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:4 |
19:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 1:0 | ||
Samstag | 14.02.15 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | FC Kray 1909 | 3:0 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 0:0 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 | |||
SC Verl | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:0 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 0:2 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:4 |
Samstag | 21.02.15 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:1 |
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 3:0 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SC Verl | 2:0 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 3:0 | |||
15:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 22.02.15 | 13:30 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:1 |
14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 | ||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | FC Kray 1909 | - | FC Hennef 05 | 2:2 |
Freitag | 27.02.15 | 19:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 4:2 |
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FC Kray 1909 | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 28.02.15 | 14:00 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:1 |
SC Verl | - | SV Rödinghausen | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 01.03.15 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 1:6 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 2:2 | |||
Ostermontag | 06.04.15 | 13:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:3 |
Dienstag | 28.04.15 | 19:30 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 05.05.15 | 19:30 | SF Siegen 1899 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:3 |
Freitag | 06.03.15 | 19:00 | FC Kray 1909 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 1:1 |
20:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 2:1 | ||
Samstag | 07.03.15 | 13:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | FC Hennef 05 | 1:1 |
14:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 2:0 | ||
SV Rödinghausen | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 0:2 | |||
SC Verl | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 5:0 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:4 | |||
15:30 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 08.03.15 | 14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 2:0 |
Samstag | 14.03.15 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 1:0 |
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | FC Kray 1909 | 0:1 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | SC Verl | 0:2 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 15.03.15 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:4 |
15:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 3:3 |
Samstag | 21.03.15 | 14:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 5:1 |
SV Rödinghausen | - | FC Hennef 05 | 3:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 4:0 | |||
SC Verl | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 4:3 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 22.03.15 | 13:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 1:2 |
14:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:0 | ||
FC Kray 1909 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 |
Freitag | 27.03.15 | 14:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:4 |
19:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:3 | ||
Samstag | 28.03.15 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | FC Kray 1909 | 4:0 |
FC Hennef 05 | - | SC Verl | 1:3 | |||
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 1:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:3 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 1:1 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 2:2 | |||
Montag | 30.03.15 | 20:15 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:0 |
Freitag | 10.04.15 | 19:30 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 11.04.15 | 13:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:0 |
14:00 | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:4 | ||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 4:0 | |||
FC Kray 1909 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 1:0 | |||
SC Verl | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | FC Hennef 05 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 12.04.15 | 14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 2:3 |
Freitag | 17.04.15 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 |
19:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 2:0 | ||
Samstag | 18.04.15 | 14:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | SC Verl | 2:0 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | FC Kray 1909 | 4:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 19.04.15 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 0:2 |
FC Hennef 05 | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 1:2 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 |
Freitag | 24.04.15 | 18:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 |
19:00 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 2:1 | ||
SV Rödinghausen | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:2 | |||
19:30 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 2:0 | ||
Samstag | 25.04.15 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 3:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:3 | |||
FC Kray 1909 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:0 | |||
SC Verl | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 0:1 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 3:0 |
Donnerstag | 30.04.15 | 19:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:1 |
Samstag | 02.05.15 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 1:1 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 0:0 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 1:3 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:2 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Kray 1909 | 2:2 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Verl | 1:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FC Hennef 05 | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 03.05.15 | 14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 2:2 |
Freitag | 08.05.15 | 19:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 5:0 |
Samstag | 09.05.15 | 14:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:3 |
SC Verl | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 2:2 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:3 | |||
18:30 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 10.05.15 | 14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 0:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 5:1 | |||
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | FC Kray 1909 | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 |
Samstag | 16.05.15 | 14:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 II | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 17.05.15 | 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | - | SF Siegen 1899 | 2:3 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SC Verl | 2:0 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 II | - | FC Hennef 05 | 4:0 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:3 | |||
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 4:0 | |||
FC Kray 1909 | - | FC Schalke 1904 II | 1:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 3:2 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SG Wattenscheid 1909 | 4:1 |
Donnerstag | 21.05.15 | 14:00 | SC Verl | - | VfL Bochum 1848 II | 3:1 |
Samstag | 23.05.15 | 13:00 | FC Schalke 1904 II | - | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 2:1 |
14:00 | FC Hennef 05 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:6 | ||
SG Wattenscheid 1909 | - | SC Wiedenbrück 2000 | 2:0 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | FC Kray 1909 | 5:4 | |||
SV Rödinghausen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:2 | |||
SF Siegen 1899 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:7 | |||
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 II | 0:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 II | 1:2 |