Donnerstag | 15.07.21 | 18:30 | TSV Aubstadt | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:0 |
Freitag | 16.07.21 | 18:30 | TSV Rain/Lech | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:4 |
19:00 | SV Heimstetten | - | FC Memmingen | 4:1 | ||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 1:0 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 17.07.21 | 14:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 2:2 |
FC Augsburg II | - | FC Bayern München II | 0:3 | |||
17:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | ||
SC Eltersdorf | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 18.07.21 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 |
Freitag | 23.07.21 | 18:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:5 |
18:30 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | TSV Buchbach | 1:0 | ||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1:1 | |||
19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | SV Heimstetten | 1:0 | ||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:2 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1:1 | ||
Samstag | 24.07.21 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | TSV Aubstadt | 0:0 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 5:1 | |||
17:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 1:1 | ||
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | FC Augsburg II | 3:1 |
Dienstag | 27.07.21 | 18:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 5:1 |
18:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1:4 | ||
VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | FC Memmingen | 3:2 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 0:2 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:2 | |||
19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | FC Bayern München II | 2:6 | ||
FC Augsburg II | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 3:1 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 1:3 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | TSV Buchbach | 0:1 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 8:0 |
Freitag | 30.07.21 | 18:30 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 2:2 |
19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1:0 | ||
TSV Buchbach | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 4:0 | |||
FC Bayern München II | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 6:3 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 2:3 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Augsburg II | 1:0 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 2:2 | ||
Samstag | 31.07.21 | 14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | TSV Aubstadt | 5:1 |
17:00 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1:0 | ||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | SV Heimstetten | 0:0 |
Dienstag | 03.08.21 | 18:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:3 |
18:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | TSV Buchbach | 0:3 | ||
VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 1:0 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 4:0 | |||
19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 1:1 | ||
FC Augsburg II | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3:1 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:2 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 5:2 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | FC Bayern München II | 0:4 |
Freitag | 06.08.21 | 18:30 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 3:1 |
19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SV Heimstetten | 0:2 | ||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SC Eltersdorf | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 07.08.21 | 14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1:1 |
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | FC Bayern München II | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | TSV Aubstadt | 1:1 | ||
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | FC Memmingen | 1:2 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 1:3 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 2:2 | |||
Dienstag | 28.09.21 | 19:00 | FC Augsburg II | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:6 |
Freitag | 13.08.21 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5:1 |
FC Bayern München II | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 6:1 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:2 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:3 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 2:0 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | TSV Buchbach | 1:1 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 3:1 | ||
Samstag | 14.08.21 | 14:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 3:1 |
TSV Aubstadt | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 4:0 | |||
17:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:2 |
Dienstag | 17.08.21 | 18:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | TSV Aubstadt | 2:3 |
TSV Buchbach | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 2:1 | |||
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 1:4 | |||
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | FC Augsburg II | 2:1 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | FC Bayern München II | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SC Eltersdorf | 3:1 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 0:4 | |||
19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 2:2 | ||
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | SV Heimstetten | 4:0 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Memmingen | 4:2 |
Freitag | 20.08.21 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 0:4 |
FC Bayern München II | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 5:1 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 4:0 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | TSV Aubstadt | 1:2 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:0 | ||
Samstag | 21.08.21 | 14:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 0:1 |
FC Augsburg II | - | TSV Buchbach | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:3 | ||
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 3:0 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 1:4 |
Freitag | 27.08.21 | 18:15 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1:4 |
TSV Aubstadt | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:2 | |||
19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | FC Bayern München II | 0:6 | ||
TSV Buchbach | - | SV Heimstetten | 4:0 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 28.08.21 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1:1 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 6:0 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 1:3 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Memmingen | 2:1 | |||
17:00 | TSV Rain/Lech | - | FC Augsburg II | 2:4 |
Dienstag | 31.08.21 | 18:15 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 0:0 |
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | TSV Aubstadt | 1:1 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 5:4 | |||
19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | TSV Buchbach | 4:2 | ||
SV Heimstetten | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 3:1 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:2 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1:0 | ||
Dienstag | 12.10.21 | 19:00 | FC Augsburg II | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 2:2 |
Dienstag | 19.10.21 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 23.11.21 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 0:0 |
Freitag | 03.09.21 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 2:2 |
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | FC Memmingen | 4:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 04.09.21 | 14:00 | SV Wacker Burghausen | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 3:2 |
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 1:2 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | FC Augsburg II | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 1:3 | ||
Dienstag | 14.09.21 | 17:30 | TSV Rain/Lech | - | SC Eltersdorf | 0:2 |
Dienstag | 28.09.21 | 19:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | FC Bayern München II | 3:6 |
Mittwoch | 29.09.21 | 18:30 | SV Heimstetten | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 2:0 |
Freitag | 10.09.21 | 17:15 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:2 |
19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 2:2 | ||
SV Heimstetten | - | TSV Aubstadt | 1:4 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 2:4 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | TSV Buchbach | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 11.09.21 | 14:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 0:1 |
SV Schalding-Heining | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5:4 | |||
Dienstag | 14.09.21 | 19:00 | FC Augsburg II | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 3:1 |
Dienstag | 01.03.22 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 0:3 |
Freitag | 17.09.21 | 19:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | FC Bayern München II | 2:2 |
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | SV Heimstetten | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 18.09.21 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 3:0 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 6:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | FC Augsburg II | 0:3 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | FC Memmingen | 0:2 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | SC Eltersdorf | 2:1 | |||
Dienstag | 05.10.21 | 19:00 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 2:1 |
Mittwoch | 13.10.21 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 0:3 |
Samstag | 19.02.22 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:1 |
Freitag | 24.09.21 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:5 |
SC Eltersdorf | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:5 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | FC Augsburg II | 4:0 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 3:3 | ||
Samstag | 25.09.21 | 14:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | TSV Aubstadt | 2:1 |
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | TSV Buchbach | 0:5 | |||
FC Bayern München II | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 3:1 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 0:0 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 2:0 | |||
Dienstag | 15.03.22 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 01.10.21 | 19:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 2:0 |
Samstag | 02.10.21 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | FC Bayern München II | 0:3 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 8:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1:3 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | SV Heimstetten | 2:2 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 4:2 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 4:3 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | FC Memmingen | 3:1 | |||
17:00 | SV Wacker Burghausen | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 3:0 | ||
Dienstag | 19.10.21 | 19:00 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 |
Freitag | 08.10.21 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | FC Augsburg II | 2:1 |
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | SV Heimstetten | 4:1 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 0:3 | ||
Samstag | 09.10.21 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 0:2 |
VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 0:3 | |||
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 0:2 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 0:3 | |||
Dienstag | 12.10.21 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | TSV Buchbach | 2:2 |
Mittwoch | 03.11.21 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | TSV Aubstadt | 3:3 |
Freitag | 15.10.21 | 19:00 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:1 |
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | FC Bayern München II | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 16.10.21 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 2:2 |
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | FC Memmingen | 1:1 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 2:0 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:1 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 4:1 | |||
Sonntag | 17.10.21 | 12:15 | TSV Buchbach | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1:0 |
Dienstag | 16.11.21 | 19:30 | SC Eltersdorf | - | SV Heimstetten | 2:0 |
Freitag | 22.10.21 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 0:2 |
FC Bayern München II | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 3:0 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 5:2 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | FC Augsburg II | 0:6 | ||
Samstag | 23.10.21 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 1:0 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 2:1 | |||
VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | SV Heimstetten | 3:0 | |||
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:0 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | TSV Aubstadt | 0:3 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | TSV Buchbach | 1:1 |
Freitag | 29.10.21 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | FC Augsburg II | 3:2 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | TSV Aubstadt | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 30.10.21 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 1:0 |
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 0:1 | |||
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 0:1 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:0 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 1:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 10.11.21 | 19:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | TSV Buchbach | 3:0 |
Dienstag | 23.11.21 | 19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | SV Heimstetten | 2:1 |
Samstag | 16.04.22 | 14:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | SC Eltersdorf | 0:3 |
Freitag | 05.11.21 | 19:00 | SV Wacker Burghausen | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:4 |
Samstag | 06.11.21 | 14:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 1:0 |
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 2:1 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 2:0 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 3:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 4:0 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 07.11.21 | 14:00 | SV Heimstetten | - | FC Bayern München II | 1:2 |
Dienstag | 30.11.21 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | FC Memmingen | 1:3 |
Dienstag | 26.04.22 | 18:30 | TSV Rain/Lech | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:1 |
Freitag | 12.11.21 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 13.11.21 | 14:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 0:1 |
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | SV Heimstetten | 3:2 | |||
FC Memmingen | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 2:2 | |||
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 3:0 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | FC Augsburg II | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | TSV Aubstadt | 2:0 | |||
Dienstag | 23.11.21 | 19:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 3:1 |
Dienstag | 08.03.22 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 15.03.22 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | SC Eltersdorf | 5:1 |
Freitag | 19.11.21 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 1:2 |
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 20.11.21 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 0:5 |
VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | FC Bayern München II | 3:1 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 1:4 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | FC Memmingen | 1:1 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 13.04.22 | 18:00 | TSV Rain/Lech | - | TSV Buchbach | 0:0 |
Freitag | 26.11.21 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | FC Memmingen | 1:1 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Heimstetten | 4:3 | |||
Samstag | 27.11.21 | 14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 2:2 |
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 0:2 | |||
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | TSV Aubstadt | 0:2 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 5:2 | |||
Dienstag | 01.03.22 | 18:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | FC Augsburg II | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 09.03.22 | 19:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 0:2 |
Dienstag | 05.04.22 | 17:45 | SV Schalding-Heining | - | SC Eltersdorf | 2:2 |
TSV Rain/Lech | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 03.12.21 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 2:0 |
Samstag | 19.02.22 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 0:1 |
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 4:1 | |||
Sonntag | 20.02.22 | 14:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:0 |
Dienstag | 08.03.22 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:5 |
FC Memmingen | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 1:3 | |||
Dienstag | 29.03.22 | 17:45 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Augsburg II | 4:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 13.04.22 | 19:00 | SV Heimstetten | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:3 |
Samstag | 16.04.22 | 14:00 | TSV Aubstadt | - | TSV Buchbach | 4:1 |
Freitag | 25.02.22 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 1:4 |
Samstag | 26.02.22 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SC Eltersdorf | 3:4 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 0:2 | |||
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | FC Augsburg II | 6:0 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SV Heimstetten | 3:0 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | TSV Aubstadt | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 27.02.22 | 14:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:3 |
Dienstag | 15.03.22 | 19:00 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 2:2 |
Mittwoch | 13.04.22 | 18:00 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | FC Bayern München II | 1:5 |
SV Schalding-Heining | - | FC Memmingen | 3:0 |
Freitag | 04.03.22 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:3 |
Samstag | 05.03.22 | 13:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 1:0 |
14:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:0 | ||
FC Augsburg II | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 0:2 | |||
FC Memmingen | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:2 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:2 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 1:0 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 3:2 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 06.03.22 | 14:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | TSV Buchbach | 1:0 |
Freitag | 11.03.22 | 19:00 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | SV Heimstetten | 0:2 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Bayern München II | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 12.03.22 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | FC Memmingen | 1:1 |
14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | SC Eltersdorf | 4:2 | ||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 4:1 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 1:1 | |||
Dienstag | 22.03.22 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 03.05.22 | 18:30 | TSV Rain/Lech | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1:1 |
19:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | FC Augsburg II | 0:1 |
Freitag | 18.03.22 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 0:1 |
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:3 | ||
Samstag | 19.03.22 | 14:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 0:0 |
FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 1:0 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 0:2 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | TSV Buchbach | 2:0 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | TSV Aubstadt | 0:3 | |||
Dienstag | 26.04.22 | 19:00 | FV Illertissen 1921 | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 0:0 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.22 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 8:1 |
Freitag | 25.03.22 | 19:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1:1 |
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 0:0 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 4:0 | |||
Samstag | 26.03.22 | 14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | FC Memmingen | 1:0 |
TSV Rain/Lech | - | SV Heimstetten | 4:2 | |||
Dienstag | 05.04.22 | 17:45 | TSV Aubstadt | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 0:1 |
Mittwoch | 06.04.22 | 17:45 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:2 |
Donnerstag | 14.04.22 | 19:00 | SV Wacker Burghausen | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 3:0 |
Ostermontag | 18.04.22 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Bayern München II | 4:0 |
Dienstag | 26.04.22 | 18:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | FC Augsburg II | 3:2 |
Samstag | 02.04.22 | 14:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 2:2 |
Montag | 04.04.22 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 5:1 |
Dienstag | 05.04.22 | 19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 0:0 |
Mittwoch | 20.04.22 | 18:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | TSV Buchbach | 1:1 |
18:15 | SV Schalding-Heining | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | ||
19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 0:1 | ||
FC Augsburg II | - | TSV Aubstadt | 2:2 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:2 | |||
Dienstag | 03.05.22 | 18:00 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:2 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.22 | 18:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | SV Heimstetten | 0:2 |
Freitag | 08.04.22 | 19:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | FC Memmingen | 1:1 |
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | FC Bayern München II | 1:2 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | FC Augsburg II | 4:1 | |||
Samstag | 09.04.22 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:3 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | SC Eltersdorf | 2:1 | |||
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 3:0 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 6:0 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 1:1 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | SV Heimstetten | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 10.04.22 | 14:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 3:1 |
Mittwoch | 13.04.22 | 18:00 | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 0:0 |
19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | TSV Aubstadt | 1:0 | ||
Donnerstag | 14.04.22 | 19:00 | FC Augsburg II | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 4:2 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 16.04.22 | 14:00 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 3:3 |
FC Memmingen | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 0:0 | |||
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:0 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 0:2 | |||
Ostermontag | 18.04.22 | 14:00 | SV Heimstetten | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 27.04.22 | 19:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | TSV Buchbach | 1:0 |
Samstag | 23.04.22 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | FC Memmingen | 0:1 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:2 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 4:0 | |||
Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 4:0 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | SC Eltersdorf | 3:0 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 0:4 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | FC Bayern München II | 2:4 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 4:0 | |||
14:30 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | SV Heimstetten | 0:0 | ||
17:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 0:2 |
Freitag | 29.04.22 | 19:00 | SC Eltersdorf | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 3:3 |
FV Illertissen 1921 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 1:1 | |||
19:30 | FC Memmingen | - | TSV Aubstadt | 2:3 | ||
Samstag | 30.04.22 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2:2 |
VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 2:2 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | FC Augsburg II | 4:3 | |||
SV Schalding-Heining | - | TSV Buchbach | 1:3 | |||
16:00 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 01.05.22 | 14:00 | FC Bayern München II | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 2:1 |
Freitag | 06.05.22 | 19:00 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3:1 |
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | FC Memmingen | 3:0 | |||
Samstag | 07.05.22 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 3:0 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:5 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg II | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 1:1 | |||
FC Augsburg II | - | SC Eltersdorf | 5:1 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 1:0 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 3:0 | |||
TSV Aubstadt | - | FC Bayern München II | 0:1 | |||
17:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 10.05.22 | 18:30 | FC Pipinsried 1967 | - | TSV Aubstadt | 3:2 |
Freitag | 13.05.22 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | - | TSV Buchbach | 2:1 |
FC Bayern München II | - | SV Wacker Burghausen | 0:4 | |||
Samstag | 14.05.22 | 14:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | FV Illertissen 1921 | 1:2 |
VfB Eichstätt 1920 | - | FC Augsburg II | 1:0 | |||
FC Memmingen | - | 1.FC Nürnberg II | 1:0 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1:2 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | TSV Rain/Lech | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 21.05.22 | 14:00 | SV Schalding-Heining | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | 0:5 |
Dienstag | 03.05.22 | 19:00 | FV Illertissen 1921 | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1:2 |
Dienstag | 10.05.22 | 18:15 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth II | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:0 |
Samstag | 14.05.22 | 14:00 | TSV Aubstadt | - | SV Schalding-Heining | 9:1 |
Dienstag | 17.05.22 | 19:00 | Sp. Viktoria Aschaffenburg 01 | - | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 3:2 |
Freitag | 20.05.22 | 19:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg II | - | FC Bayern München II | 3:3 |
Samstag | 21.05.22 | 14:00 | TSV Buchbach | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 5:2 |
FC Augsburg II | - | FC Memmingen | 3:1 | |||
SV Heimstetten | - | VfB Eichstätt 1920 | 2:1 | |||
SV Wacker Burghausen | - | FC Pipinsried 1967 | 2:3 | |||
TSV Rain/Lech | - | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 5:0 |