Freitag | 04.09.20 | 19:30 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 2:1 |
Samstag | 05.09.20 | 15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 06.09.20 | 14:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | TSV Havelse | 0:2 |
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | HSC Hannover | 1:0 | ||
Mittwoch | 21.10.20 | 19:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:3 |
Freitag | 11.09.20 | 19:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:2 |
Sonntag | 13.09.20 | 15:00 | HSC Hannover | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | 3:5 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 | |||
Mittwoch | 16.09.20 | 19:30 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 |
Dienstag | 03.11.20 | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | TSV Havelse | : |
Samstag | 12.09.20 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0:0 |
Freitag | 18.09.20 | 19:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | HSC Hannover | 3:2 |
Samstag | 19.09.20 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:1 |
15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 20.09.20 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 |
Freitag | 18.09.20 | 18:30 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 |
Mittwoch | 23.09.20 | 17:00 | HSC Hannover | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:3 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | 1:1 | |||
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | TSV Havelse | 1:6 | |||
19:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:0 |
Samstag | 26.09.20 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 3:2 | |||
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 27.09.20 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | 3:0 |
Freitag | 02.10.20 | 19:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Havelse | 2:1 |
Samstag | 03.10.20 | 15:00 | HSC Hannover | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 |
SSV Jeddeloh II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 04.10.20 | 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 4:1 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 3:2 |
Mittwoch | 07.10.20 | 16:30 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | HSC Hannover | 0:2 |
19:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:1 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | 1:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 21.10.20 | 18:30 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 4:1 |
Samstag | 10.10.20 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:2 |
Sonntag | 11.10.20 | 15:00 | HSC Hannover | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:3 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:3 | |||
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 1:0 | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | TSV Havelse | 1:1 |
Freitag | 16.10.20 | 19:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:0 |
Samstag | 17.10.20 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | 2:2 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 18.10.20 | 15:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | HSC Hannover | 2:4 |
Mittwoch | 30.12.20 | 14:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | VfB Oldenburg | : |
Samstag | 24.10.20 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:2 |
Sonntag | 25.10.20 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:1 |
TSV Havelse | - | HSC Hannover | 3:0 | |||
15:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | : | ||
Mittwoch | 30.12.20 | 14:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | : |
Samstag | 31.10.20 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | : |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | : | |||
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | : | |||
Sonntag | 01.11.20 | 14:00 | HSC Hannover | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 1:3 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | VfB Oldenburg | : |
Samstag | 07.11.20 | 14:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | : |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | : | |||
Sonntag | 08.11.20 | 14:00 | HSC Hannover | - | VfB Oldenburg | : |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | : | |||
15:00 | TSV Havelse | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | : |
Samstag | 14.11.20 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | : |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | : | |||
15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | HSC Hannover | : | ||
Sonntag | 15.11.20 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | : |
TSV Havelse | - | SV Werder Bremen II | : |
Samstag | 21.11.20 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Havelse | : |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | SV Werder Bremen II | : | |||
Sonntag | 22.11.20 | 14:00 | HSC Hannover | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | : |
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | : | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | : |
Mittwoch | 25.11.20 | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | : |
TSV Havelse | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | : | |||
SSV Jeddeloh II | - | VfB Oldenburg | : | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | : | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | HSC Hannover | : |
Samstag | 28.11.20 | 14:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | : |
15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | TSV Havelse | : | ||
Sonntag | 29.11.20 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | : |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | SV Werder Bremen II | : | |||
15:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | : |
Samstag | 05.12.20 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | : |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfB Oldenburg | : | |||
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | HSC Hannover | : | ||
TSV Havelse | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | : | |||
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | : |
Mittwoch | 09.12.20 | 14:00 | HSC Hannover | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | : |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | : | |||
19:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | SV Werder Bremen II | : | ||
SSV Jeddeloh II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | : | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Havelse | : |
Samstag | 12.12.20 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | : |
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfB Oldenburg | : | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | HSC Hannover | : | |||
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | : | |||
Sonntag | 13.12.20 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | : |
Samstag | 19.12.20 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Havelse | : |
15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | : | ||
Sonntag | 20.12.20 | 14:00 | HSC Hannover | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | : |
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | : | |||
15:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | : |
Samstag | 23.01.21 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | : |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfB Oldenburg | : | |||
SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | SSV Jeddeloh II | : | |||
Sonntag | 24.01.21 | 14:00 | HSC Hannover | - | TSV Havelse | : |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | : |
Samstag | 30.01.21 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | : |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | : | |||
15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | : | ||
Sonntag | 31.01.21 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | : |
15:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | HSC Hannover | : |