30.07.94 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | ||
31.07.94 | 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 1:1 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:3 | ||
FC Berlin | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 3:3 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 2:3 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:0 |
06.08.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:2 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:3 | ||
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:0 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:0 | ||
07.08.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FC Berlin | 6:2 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:2 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | ||
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4:2 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 0:0 |
13.08.94 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:2 |
14.08.94 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 1:1 |
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:2 | ||
17.08.94 | 18:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:1 |
24.08.94 | 18:30 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:1 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 1:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:0 |
19.08.94 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 2:0 |
20.08.94 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 3:0 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:2 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:2 | ||
21.08.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:4 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:2 | ||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:0 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FC Berlin | 1:1 |
26.08.94 | 18:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 4:4 |
27.08.94 | 14:00 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 5:2 | ||
28.08.94 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:2 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 5:0 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 5:3 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 2:2 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FC Berlin | 3:4 |
03.09.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:0 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:3 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:3 | ||
04.09.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:2 | ||
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 0:2 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 |
10.09.94 | 14:00 | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 3:3 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 5:1 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Berlin | 3:0 | ||
11.09.94 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 3:2 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 1:0 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 2:0 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | ||
17.09.94 | 15:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:1 |
24.09.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 4:0 |
FC Berlin | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | ||
25.09.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:4 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:3 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:2 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 1:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:1 |
08.10.94 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 | ||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Berlin | 2:4 | ||
09.10.94 | 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 5:0 |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 2:2 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:1 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:2 |
14.10.94 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 |
15.10.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 3:0 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:4 | ||
16.10.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:1 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:2 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:2 | ||
FC Berlin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4:1 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 3:1 |
21.10.94 | 18:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 |
22.10.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 4:0 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 4:0 | ||
23.10.94 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 2:2 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 2:1 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:4 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:3 | ||
25.10.94 | 18:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Berlin | 1:4 |
29.10.94 | 14:00 | FC Berlin | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:3 |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 2:4 | ||
30.10.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:2 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:1 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 0:0 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:1 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 2:0 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
04.11.94 | 19:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Berlin | 1:1 |
05.11.94 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:0 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:1 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | ||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:3 | ||
06.11.94 | 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 0:2 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 2:0 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 |
12.11.94 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:0 |
FC Berlin | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:4 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:2 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | ||
13.11.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 3:3 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 0:4 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:2 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 2:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 |
18.11.94 | 18:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 |
19.11.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 2:0 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Berlin | 2:0 | ||
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | ||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | ||
20.11.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 1:2 |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 2:0 |
02.12.94 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 4:0 |
03.12.94 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:1 |
FC Berlin | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:4 | ||
04.12.94 | 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:1 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:3 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 1:2 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 0:0 |
10.12.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:3 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:3 | ||
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | ||
11.12.94 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 4:0 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 2:0 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FC Berlin | 0:0 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:0 | ||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 3:1 |
04.02.95 | 13:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 5:1 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:0 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 3:1 | ||
05.02.95 | 13:30 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 0:2 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FC Berlin | 2:1 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | ||
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 |
11.02.95 | 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 2:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:2 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 5:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 5:0 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:2 | ||
12.02.95 | 14:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:2 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 4:0 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 | ||
05.04.95 | 17:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 |
17.02.95 | 18:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 |
18.02.95 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 3:0 | ||
19.02.95 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:4 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4:0 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 1:0 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FC Berlin | 1:0 |
04.03.95 | 14:00 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 1:1 |
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:0 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 2:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 3:0 | ||
FC Berlin | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:1 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 | ||
05.03.95 | 14:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 4:1 |
11.03.95 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:2 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:1 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:0 | ||
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 4:2 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:3 | ||
12.03.95 | 14:00 | Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:3 |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:2 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 |
17.03.95 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:1 |
18.03.95 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 0:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 2:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Berlin | 1:1 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 1:0 | ||
19.03.95 | 14:00 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:2 |
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 5:1 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 4:1 |
25.03.95 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 2:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 5:0 | ||
FC Berlin | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | ||
26.03.95 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:1 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:1 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:1 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:4 |
31.03.95 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 2:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | ||
01.04.95 | 14:00 | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:2 |
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | ||
02.04.95 | 14:00 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 2:2 |
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 1:2 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1:0 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Berlin | 3:2 | ||
03.05.95 | 18:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:1 |
08.04.95 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 7:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:3 | ||
09.04.95 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:1 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:6 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 1:4 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
12.04.95 | 18:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 |
13.04.95 | 18:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:3 |
15.04.95 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 3:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:5 | ||
17.04.95 | 14:00 | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 2:1 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Berlin | 3:1 | ||
03.05.95 | 18:00 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 0:3 |
10.05.95 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 4:0 |
21.04.95 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 |
22.04.95 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
FC Berlin | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:0 | ||
23.04.95 | 14:00 | Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 6:0 | ||
03.05.95 | 18:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:2 |
16.05.95 | 18:00 | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:4 |
17.05.95 | 18:00 | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 |
27.04.95 | 18:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 |
28.04.95 | 19:30 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 6:0 |
29.04.95 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 4:0 |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FC Berlin | 1:2 | ||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:3 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:4 | ||
30.04.95 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 2:0 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:0 |
06.05.95 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:4 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 10:0 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 5:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 | ||
07.05.95 | 14:00 | Spandauer SV 1894 | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 4:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:0 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:2 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:3 |
13.05.95 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 8:0 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FC Berlin | 1:0 | ||
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:4 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | ||
14.05.95 | 14:00 | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 0:2 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 3:0 | ||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 0:2 |
19.05.95 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:2 |
20.05.95 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:3 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:0 | ||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 1:1 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:2 | ||
21.05.95 | 14:00 | Spandauer SV 1894 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 6:2 |
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:2 |
28.05.95 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | - | Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | 0:2 |
Spandauer SV 1894 | - | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 2:1 | ||
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | - | FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | 1:1 | ||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Berlin | 5:1 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | ||
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | ||
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:1 | ||
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 5:0 | ||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
02.06.95 | 18:30 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:1 |
03.06.95 | 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 | ||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 0:2 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 4:1 | ||
FC Berlin | - | FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | 0:3 | ||
FSV Lok Altmark Stendal | - | Spandauer SV 1894 | 3:1 | ||
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | - | Hertha BSC Berlin (Amateure) | 2:0 | ||
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:5 |