Freitag | 24.07.15 | 18:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Berliner AK 07 | 0:0 |
19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:3 | ||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 25.07.15 | 13:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:1 |
Sonntag | 26.07.15 | 13:00 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:1 | |||
13:30 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 | ||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:2 |
Freitag | 31.07.15 | 18:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 2:6 |
Samstag | 01.08.15 | 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:0 |
Sonntag | 02.08.15 | 13:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:2 |
13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:0 | ||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5:0 | |||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:1 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:0 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 3:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 05.08.15 | 18:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:0 |
Freitag | 14.08.15 | 19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:0 |
Samstag | 15.08.15 | 13:30 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:1 |
Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:2 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 16.08.15 | 13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | |||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:3 |
Freitag | 21.08.15 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 | |||
19:30 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 | ||
Samstag | 22.08.15 | 13:30 | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:3 |
Berliner AK 07 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 23.08.15 | 13:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:0 |
13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 2:3 | ||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:0 |
Mittwoch | 26.08.15 | 18:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 |
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Berliner AK 07 | 0:2 | |||
18:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | ||
19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 4:1 | ||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:1 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:0 | |||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 | |||
Donnerstag | 27.08.15 | 18:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 4:1 |
Samstag | 29.08.15 | 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:0 |
Sonntag | 30.08.15 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4:2 |
FC Schönberg 95 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:0 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 | |||
13:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:0 | ||
Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3:0 | |||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:3 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 02.09.15 | 17:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 |
Freitag | 11.09.15 | 18:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:4 |
19:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 1:2 | ||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 13.09.15 | 13:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:1 |
13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | ||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:1 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:0 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:1 |
Freitag | 18.09.15 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:2 |
Samstag | 19.09.15 | 13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.09.15 | 13:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:0 |
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:2 | |||
13:30 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:2 | ||
FSV Zwickau | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:2 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:3 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4:0 |
Freitag | 25.09.15 | 17:00 | Berliner AK 07 | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 |
19:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | ||
Samstag | 26.09.15 | 13:30 | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:2 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 27.09.15 | 13:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4:2 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:2 | |||
13:30 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | ||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 1:5 |
Freitag | 02.10.15 | 19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4:1 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 04.10.15 | 13:00 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:2 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:0 | |||
13:30 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:4 | ||
FSV Zwickau | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:1 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:1 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:4 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 |
Mittwoch | 14.10.15 | 19:00 | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 |
Freitag | 16.10.15 | 19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 1:0 |
Samstag | 17.10.15 | 13:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:1 |
Sonntag | 18.10.15 | 13:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:1 |
13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 3:2 | ||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 |
Freitag | 23.10.15 | 19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Berliner AK 07 | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 24.10.15 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 25.10.15 | 13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:1 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:0 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:2 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:0 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 |
Freitag | 30.10.15 | 19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:4 | |||
Sonntag | 01.11.15 | 13:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:2 |
13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:0 | ||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | |||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:0 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 3:4 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:1 |
Freitag | 06.11.15 | 19:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:4 |
Berliner FC Dynamo | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:3 | |||
Samstag | 07.11.15 | 13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 2:3 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 08.11.15 | 13:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:1 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 5:1 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:3 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:0 |
Freitag | 20.11.15 | 19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 6:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4:1 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 21.11.15 | 13:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:1 |
13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | ||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 22.11.15 | 13:30 | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 1:2 |
Berliner AK 07 | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4:0 |
Freitag | 27.11.15 | 19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:1 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:4 | |||
Samstag | 28.11.15 | 13:30 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 29.11.15 | 13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:5 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:1 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:1 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:3 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4:1 | |||
14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 |
Freitag | 04.12.15 | 19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:0 |
Samstag | 05.12.15 | 13:30 | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4:1 |
Sonntag | 06.12.15 | 13:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3:0 |
13:30 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:0 | ||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:0 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4:1 |
Freitag | 11.12.15 | 19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:1 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:2 | |||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 12.12.15 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:3 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | |||
13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 13.12.15 | 13:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 3:2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:3 |
Mittwoch | 07.10.15 | 19:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 |
Freitag | 05.02.16 | 19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 06.02.16 | 13:00 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:1 | |||
13:30 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 07.02.16 | 13:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | Berliner AK 07 | 0:2 |
14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:1 | ||
Mittwoch | 30.03.16 | 19:00 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 |
Freitag | 12.02.16 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 |
Samstag | 13.02.16 | 13:00 | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 6:2 |
Sonntag | 14.02.16 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:2 |
FC Schönberg 95 | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:1 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:1 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 4:0 | |||
13:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7:0 | ||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 06.04.16 | 17:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 2:1 |
Samstag | 20.02.16 | 13:30 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 4:1 |
Sonntag | 21.02.16 | 13:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:1 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:2 | |||
13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | ||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:2 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 6:0 | |||
Donnerstag | 24.03.16 | 19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | Berliner AK 07 | 0:2 |
Mittwoch | 06.04.16 | 19:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:2 |
Freitag | 26.02.16 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 6:1 |
Samstag | 27.02.16 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:0 |
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 4:2 | |||
13:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 | ||
14:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 28.02.16 | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:1 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:2 | |||
13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:1 | ||
Berliner AK 07 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:2 |
Freitag | 04.03.16 | 19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 3:2 | |||
Samstag | 05.03.16 | 13:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0:3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:1 | |||
13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 06.03.16 | 13:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:2 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:5 | |||
13:30 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | ||
Mittwoch | 11.05.16 | 19:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Berliner AK 07 | 2:3 |
Freitag | 11.03.16 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:1 |
Samstag | 12.03.16 | 13:00 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:2 |
13:30 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | ||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:1 | |||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 13.03.16 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:1 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:3 | |||
13:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 5:1 | ||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:2 |
Freitag | 18.03.16 | 19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 |
Samstag | 19.03.16 | 14:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 0:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 20.03.16 | 13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 |
14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:2 | ||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 3:2 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 4:0 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 |
Freitag | 01.04.16 | 19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 03.04.16 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:2 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:0 | |||
13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2:1 | ||
FSV Zwickau | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:0 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:0 |
Freitag | 08.04.16 | 19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:3 |
Samstag | 09.04.16 | 14:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:3 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 10.04.16 | 13:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:2 |
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:1 | |||
13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | ||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:2 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 |
Freitag | 15.04.16 | 19:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Berliner AK 07 | 0:6 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:2 | |||
19:30 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:1 | ||
Samstag | 16.04.16 | 13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3:3 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:5 | |||
Sonntag | 17.04.16 | 13:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 |
13:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 2:1 | ||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:3 |
Dienstag | 19.04.16 | 18:00 | Berliner AK 07 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 20.04.16 | 18:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:3 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | |||
19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 2:1 | ||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4:1 | |||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 | |||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 | |||
Donnerstag | 21.04.16 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 23.04.16 | 13:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4:2 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 24.04.16 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:0 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:1 | |||
13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | Berliner AK 07 | 0:0 | ||
Berliner FC Dynamo | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:0 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:5 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:0 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:2 |
Mittwoch | 27.04.16 | 18:00 | Berliner AK 07 | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 3:0 |
Freitag | 29.04.16 | 18:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 |
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:2 | |||
19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | ||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 | |||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 30.04.16 | 13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 |
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:1 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 0:0 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.16 | 17:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:4 |
Freitag | 06.05.16 | 18:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:2 |
19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 2:0 | ||
Samstag | 07.05.16 | 13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:3 |
Sonntag | 08.05.16 | 13:00 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:2 |
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:0 | |||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:1 | |||
13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:0 | ||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 |
Pfingstsonntag | 15.05.16 | 13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:1 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1:3 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:3 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FC Schönberg 95 | 3:0 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Berliner FC Dynamo | 2:6 | |||
Rasenballsport Leipzig II | - | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:0 | |||
Berliner AK 07 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 |
Freitag | 20.05.16 | 19:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 |
Samstag | 21.05.16 | 13:30 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Rasenballsport Leipzig II | 2:1 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 5:2 | |||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:4 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 5:2 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | FC Schönberg 95 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | ||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Berliner AK 07 | 1:3 |