Samstag | 05.09.20 | 13:30 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 3:1 |
Sonntag | 06.09.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:1 |
14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Heider SV | 1:0 | ||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 1:2 |
Samstag | 12.09.20 | 14:00 | Heider SV | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 |
Sonntag | 13.09.20 | 14:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:0 |
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:0 | |||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 16.09.20 | 19:30 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 |
Samstag | 19.09.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 2:2 |
17:00 | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:3 | ||
Sonntag | 20.09.20 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:4 |
15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Heider SV | 3:0 | ||
16:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:3 |
Mittwoch | 23.09.20 | 17:00 | Heider SV | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:3 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:1 | |||
19:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:2 | ||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | 2:1 | |||
19:30 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:0 |
Samstag | 26.09.20 | 13:00 | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 |
Sonntag | 27.09.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Heider SV | 7:0 |
14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 | ||
15:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 0:1 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | 1:0 |
Freitag | 02.10.20 | 19:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 |
19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 04.10.20 | 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 4:0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | 3:0 | |||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:2 |
Dienstag | 06.10.20 | 19:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:2 |
Mittwoch | 07.10.20 | 16:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | Heider SV | 2:1 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:1 | |||
19:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | 0:3 | ||
19:30 | Altonaer FC 1893 | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 1:4 |
Samstag | 10.10.20 | 13:00 | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:0 |
13:30 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | 3:1 | ||
14:00 | Heider SV | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 11.10.20 | 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:3 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 18.10.20 | 14:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:1 |
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 | ||
Montag | 19.10.20 | 20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 30.12.20 | 14:00 | Altonaer FC 1893 | - | Heider SV | : |
Freitag | 23.10.20 | 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:0 |
Samstag | 24.10.20 | 13:00 | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | 2:1 |
14:00 | Heider SV | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 25.10.20 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 3:0 |
Mittwoch | 30.12.20 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : |
Sonntag | 01.11.20 | 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | : | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Heider SV | : | |||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | : | |||
14:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:3 |
Samstag | 07.11.20 | 13:30 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | : |
14:00 | Heider SV | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | : | ||
Sonntag | 08.11.20 | 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | : |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Hamburger SV II | : | |||
1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : |
Freitag | 13.11.20 | 19:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Heider SV | : |
Samstag | 14.11.20 | 13:00 | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | : |
Sonntag | 15.11.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : |
14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | : | ||
15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | : |
Freitag | 20.11.20 | 19:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | : |
Samstag | 21.11.20 | 14:00 | Heider SV | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | : |
Sonntag | 22.11.20 | 14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | Hamburger SV II | : |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | : | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | : |
Mittwoch | 25.11.20 | 14:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : |
19:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | : | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | : | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | : | |||
1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | Heider SV | : |
Freitag | 27.11.20 | 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | : |
Samstag | 28.11.20 | 14:00 | Heider SV | - | Hamburger SV II | : |
Sonntag | 29.11.20 | 13:30 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | : |
14:00 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | : | ||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | : |
Samstag | 05.12.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | : |
1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | : | |||
Sonntag | 06.12.20 | 14:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | : |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : | |||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | : |
Mittwoch | 09.12.20 | 14:00 | Heider SV | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | : |
19:00 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : | ||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Hamburger SV II | : | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | : | |||
1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | : |
Sonntag | 13.12.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | : |
14:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | : | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | : | |||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Heider SV | : | |||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | : |
Freitag | 18.12.20 | 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | : |
Samstag | 19.12.20 | 13:30 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | : |
14:00 | Heider SV | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : | ||
Sonntag | 20.12.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | : |
14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | : |
Sonntag | 24.01.21 | 14:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | : |
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | - | Heider SV | : | |||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | : | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | : | |||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | : |
Samstag | 30.01.21 | 13:00 | 1.FC Phönix Lübeck | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | : |
13:30 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | : | ||
14:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Altonaer FC 1893 | : | ||
Heider SV | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | : | |||
Sonntag | 31.01.21 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | KSV Holstein Kiel II | : |