Regionalliga Nord 2018/19

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 09.12.2018 15:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 27.07.18 19:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -TSV Havelse 0:1
Samstag 28.07.18 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Hamburger SV II 2:0
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:1
SV Werder Bremen II -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfB Oldenburg 1:1
SSV Jeddeloh II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:1
16:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1
Sonntag 29.07.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:2
15:00 VfL Oldenburg -KSV Holstein Kiel II 0:0

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 31.07.18 19:00 Hamburger SV II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Werder Bremen II 1:1
Mittwoch 01.08.18 18:00 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4:0
18:30 VfB Oldenburg -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:1
19:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:2
SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:1
TSV Havelse -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2
19:45 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfL Oldenburg 7:0
Samstag 17.11.18 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.08.18 19:00 SV Werder Bremen II -Hamburger SV II 4:0
Samstag 04.08.18 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0
14:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -TSV Havelse 2:2
VfB Lübeck 1919 -SSV Jeddeloh II 3:0
Sonntag 05.08.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
15:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1
VfL Oldenburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfB Oldenburg 3:0
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 0:0

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.08.18 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:0
Samstag 11.08.18 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:0
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1
Sonntag 12.08.18 14:00 Hamburger SV II -VfL Oldenburg 2:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -KSV Holstein Kiel II 3:2
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
SV Drochtersen/Assel -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:2
18:00 TSV Havelse -SV Werder Bremen II 4:1

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 08.08.18 19:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:0
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2
Samstag 18.08.18 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 4:1
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:0
18:30 KSV Holstein Kiel II -Hamburger SV II 3:2
Sonntag 19.08.18 15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Werder Bremen II 0:1
15:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Oldenburg 0:0
17:00 VfL Oldenburg -TSV Havelse 1:0
Mittwoch 12.09.18 19:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SSV Jeddeloh II 4:0

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 25.08.18 13:00 Hamburger SV II -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:7
Sonntag 26.08.18 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Lübeck 1919 1:1
TSV Havelse -KSV Holstein Kiel II 1:2
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Werder Bremen II 0:2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 0:1
17:15 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfL Oldenburg 2:0
Mittwoch 31.10.18 14:00 VfB Oldenburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 29.08.18 18:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:1
VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:0
19:00 VfL Oldenburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SSV Jeddeloh II 2:1
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Oldenburg 1:1
VfL Wolfsburg II -TSV Havelse 8:0
SV Werder Bremen II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:1
SV Hannover 1896 II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
Mittwoch 05.09.18 19:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Hamburger SV II 3:1

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 01.09.18 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfL Oldenburg 1:0
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1
Sonntag 02.09.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
TSV Havelse -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:1
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel -KSV Holstein Kiel II 2:2
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0
Hamburger SV II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:1
VfB Oldenburg -SV Werder Bremen II 0:3

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 08.09.18 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 4:0
14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:0
SV Werder Bremen II -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:3
VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:1
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:1
Sonntag 09.09.18 14:00 Hamburger SV II -TSV Havelse 5:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:2
15:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:2
VfL Oldenburg -VfB Oldenburg 1:1

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.09.18 19:30 SV Hannover 1896 II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0
Samstag 15.09.18 13:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Werder Bremen II 0:1
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -VfL Oldenburg 3:0
Sonntag 16.09.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0
TSV Havelse -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Hamburger SV II 0:3
SV Drochtersen/Assel -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 5:1
VfB Oldenburg -KSV Holstein Kiel II 0:0

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.09.18 19:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0
Samstag 22.09.18 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -VfB Oldenburg 0:0
14:00 VfB Lübeck 1919 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 5:2
17:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Hannover 1896 II 2:1
Sonntag 23.09.18 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:2
TSV Havelse -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:1
15:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -SSV Jeddeloh II 2:0
VfL Oldenburg -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
Montag 24.09.18 20:15 SV Werder Bremen II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.09.18 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 3:0
Samstag 29.09.18 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -SV Werder Bremen II 3:1
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Hamburger SV II 3:1
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2
15:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfL Oldenburg 2:0
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -TSV Havelse 0:0
Sonntag 30.09.18 15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -KSV Holstein Kiel II 2:3
VfB Oldenburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 3:1
Mittwoch 17.10.18 19:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 06.10.18 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:1
14:00 SV Werder Bremen II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:0
VfB Lübeck 1919 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:0
Sonntag 07.10.18 13:00 Hamburger SV II -VfB Oldenburg 1:1
13:30 KSV Holstein Kiel II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 0:1
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:0
TSV Havelse -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 1:2
15:00 VfL Oldenburg -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:3
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:1

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Mittwoch 03.10.18 15:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -KSV Holstein Kiel II 1:1
Freitag 12.10.18 19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Lübeck 1919 2:1
Samstag 13.10.18 13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 4:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -Hamburger SV II 1:1
Sonntag 14.10.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3
15:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 0:2
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfL Oldenburg 2:1
VfB Oldenburg -TSV Havelse 3:1
Dienstag 30.10.18 19:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SV Werder Bremen II 1:3

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 19.10.18 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Werder Bremen II 3:1
Samstag 20.10.18 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
13:00 Hamburger SV II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1
Sonntag 21.10.18 14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 1:4
TSV Havelse -SSV Jeddeloh II 1:3
15:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:0
VfL Oldenburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 6:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Oldenburg 1:1
SV Drochtersen/Assel -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:1

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.10.18 18:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Hamburger SV II 1:0
19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 3:1
Samstag 27.10.18 14:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3
SV Werder Bremen II -VfL Oldenburg 5:2
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -KSV Holstein Kiel II 2:2
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 3:0
Sonntag 28.10.18 14:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -TSV Havelse 2:0
VfB Oldenburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:3
SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 1:2

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.11.18 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:0
13:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Hannover 1896 II 3:0
Sonntag 04.11.18 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -SV Werder Bremen II 2:1
VfL Oldenburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Oldenburg 2:2
TSV Havelse -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:1
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -SSV Jeddeloh II 4:0

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 10.11.18 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -SV Werder Bremen II 2:1
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SSV Jeddeloh II 4:2
Sonntag 11.11.18 13:00 Hamburger SV II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2
14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -VfL Oldenburg 4:2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:0
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5:1
VfB Oldenburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 5:1
TSV Havelse -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:1
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:2

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 16.11.18 19:00 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-TSV Havelse 1:0
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Hamburger SV II 1:2
Samstag 17.11.18 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 1:2
14:00 SV Werder Bremen II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -VfB Oldenburg 2:0
Sonntag 18.11.18 14:00 VfL Oldenburg -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 2:2
Freitag 14.12.18 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -KSV Holstein Kiel II :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.11.18 19:00 TSV Havelse -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1
19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -SV Hannover 1896 II 1:0
Samstag 24.11.18 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -KSV Holstein Kiel II 2:0
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 3:3
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfL Oldenburg 3:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:4
Sonntag 25.11.18 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:2
VfB Oldenburg -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:1
15:00 Hamburger SV II -SV Werder Bremen II 0:0

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 30.11.18 19:30 VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
Samstag 01.12.18 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Oldenburg 1:2
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 2:1
Sonntag 02.12.18 13:00 SV Hannover 1896 II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 0:0
14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 2:2
VfL Oldenburg -Hamburger SV II 0:0
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SSV Jeddeloh II 2:3
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0
SV Werder Bremen II -TSV Havelse 1:0

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 07.12.18 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1
Samstag 08.12.18 13:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 0:3
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0
14:00 TSV Havelse -VfL Oldenburg :
14:30 SV Werder Bremen II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 4:1
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 2:1
Sonntag 09.12.18 13:00 Hamburger SV II -KSV Holstein Kiel II 2:0
14:00 FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfL Wolfsburg II 1:6
VfB Oldenburg -SV Hannover 1896 II :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 23.02.19 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -Hamburger SV II :
SV Hannover 1896 II -SSV Jeddeloh II :
14:00 SV Werder Bremen II -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
15:00 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
Sonntag 24.02.19 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -TSV Havelse :
VfL Oldenburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Oldenburg :

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 02.03.19 13:00 Hamburger SV II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
13:30 ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Werder Bremen II :
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:
Sonntag 03.03.19 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -KSV Holstein Kiel II :
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -SV Hannover 1896 II :
VfB Oldenburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
TSV Havelse -VfL Wolfsburg II :
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfL Oldenburg :

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 09.03.19 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
VfL Oldenburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -TSV Havelse :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -SSV Jeddeloh II :
VfL Wolfsburg II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
SV Werder Bremen II -VfB Oldenburg :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -Hamburger SV II :
SV Hannover 1896 II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 17.03.19 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:
SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfL Wolfsburg II :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
VfB Oldenburg -VfL Oldenburg :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -KSV Holstein Kiel II :
SSV Jeddeloh II -SV Werder Bremen II :
TSV Havelse -Hamburger SV II :
SV Hannover 1896 II -VfB Lübeck 1919 :

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 24.03.19 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -VfB Oldenburg :
VfL Oldenburg -SSV Jeddeloh II :
Hamburger SV II -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Hannover 1896 II :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
VfL Wolfsburg II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
SV Werder Bremen II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -TSV Havelse :

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 31.03.19 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -TSV Havelse :
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -SV Werder Bremen II :
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Hamburger SV II :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfL Oldenburg :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-VfB Lübeck 1919 :
VfB Oldenburg -VfL Wolfsburg II :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
SSV Jeddeloh II -KSV Holstein Kiel II :
SV Hannover 1896 II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 07.04.19 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
VfL Oldenburg -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
Hamburger SV II -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -VfB Oldenburg :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:
VfL Wolfsburg II -SSV Jeddeloh II :
SV Werder Bremen II -SV Hannover 1896 II :
TSV Havelse -SV Drochtersen/Assel :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 14.04.19 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -KSV Holstein Kiel II :
SV Drochtersen/Assel -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -VfL Wolfsburg II :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-SV Werder Bremen II :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
VfB Oldenburg -Hamburger SV II :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -TSV Havelse :
SSV Jeddeloh II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
SV Hannover 1896 II -VfL Oldenburg :

31.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 28.04.19 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -SV Hannover 1896 II :
VfL Oldenburg -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
Hamburger SV II -SSV Jeddeloh II :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :
VfL Wolfsburg II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
SV Werder Bremen II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
TSV Havelse -VfB Oldenburg :

32.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 05.05.19 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -Hamburger SV II :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-KSV Holstein Kiel II :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfL Oldenburg :
SV Werder Bremen II -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
VfB Oldenburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
SSV Jeddeloh II -TSV Havelse :
SV Hannover 1896 II -VfL Wolfsburg II :

33.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 12.05.19 14:00 KSV Holstein Kiel II -BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden :
VfL Oldenburg -SV Werder Bremen II :
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 -SSV Jeddeloh II :
SV Drochtersen/Assel -VfB Oldenburg :
Hamburger SV II -FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II :
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 -SV Hannover 1896 II :
VfL Wolfsburg II -1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder:
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg -VfB Lübeck 1919 :
TSV Havelse -Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg :

34.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 19.05.19 14:00 FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II -TSV Havelse :
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 :
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder-FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 :
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -VfL Wolfsburg II :
SV Werder Bremen II -KSV Holstein Kiel II :
VfB Oldenburg -ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg :
VfB Lübeck 1919 -VfL Oldenburg :
SSV Jeddeloh II -SV Drochtersen/Assel :
SV Hannover 1896 II -Hamburger SV II :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. VfL Wolfsburg II 22 16 5 1 58:13 + 45 53
2. VfB Lübeck 1919 21 12 5 4 40:18 + 22 41
3. SV Werder Bremen II 22 12 4 6 36:24 + 12 40
4. ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg 22 10 8 4 43:27 + 16 38
5. SV Drochtersen/Assel 22 11 4 7 33:30 + 3 37
6. KSV Holstein Kiel II 21 10 6 5 35:28 + 7 36
7. VfB Oldenburg 21 7 10 4 28:24 + 4 31
8. 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder 22 10 1 11 26:33 - 7 31
9. SSV Jeddeloh II 22 9 3 10 31:43 - 12 30
10. Hamburger SV II 22 8 5 9 27:27 ± 0 29
11. FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 22 8 5 9 36:46 - 10 29
12. FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II 22 8 3 11 26:29 - 3 27
13. SV Hannover 1896 II 21 7 5 9 29:23 + 6 26
14. Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 22 7 5 10 26:34 - 8 26
15. BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 22 6 4 12 24:38 - 14 22
16. TSV Havelse 21 5 4 12 20:39 - 19 19
17. Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 22 3 5 14 21:38 - 17 14
18. VfL Oldenburg 21 3 4 14 20:45 - 25 13
Gesamttore: 559 Durchschnitt: 2.867
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 09.12.2018 15:45 Uhr