Freitag | 24.07.15 | 19:00 | TSV Schilksee | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:5 |
Samstag | 25.07.15 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Havelse | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 26.07.15 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 |
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:1 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 4:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 23.09.15 | 19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 01.08.15 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 02.08.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 4:1 |
14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:0 | ||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 6:1 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 5:3 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | TSV Schilksee | 1:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:5 | |||
15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:1 |
Mittwoch | 29.07.15 | 19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:0 |
Freitag | 07.08.15 | 18:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 08.08.15 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 4:0 |
Sonntag | 09.08.15 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4:0 |
BV Cloppenburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:5 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Havelse | 4:0 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:0 | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 19.08.15 | 18:15 | TSV Schilksee | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 14.08.15 | 18:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:4 |
Samstag | 15.08.15 | 15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:0 |
Sonntag | 16.08.15 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | TSV Schilksee | 3:1 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:3 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:1 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 |
Freitag | 21.08.15 | 18:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 22.08.15 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | TSV Havelse | 0:3 |
15:00 | TSV Schilksee | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag | 23.08.15 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:2 |
BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:4 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:0 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:3 | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:3 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 28.08.15 | 18:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 |
19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 29.08.15 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:2 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 30.08.15 | 14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 |
TSV Havelse | - | TSV Schilksee | 2:1 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 3:1 | |||
Ostermontag | 28.03.16 | 18:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:2 |
Freitag | 04.09.15 | 19:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 05.09.15 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Havelse | 6:1 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4:1 | ||
Sonntag | 06.09.15 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | |||
TSV Schilksee | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 | ||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:1 |
Samstag | 12.09.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 4:0 | ||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Schilksee | 4:1 | ||
Sonntag | 13.09.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:0 |
TSV Havelse | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:1 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 4:2 |
Mittwoch | 26.08.15 | 18:00 | TSV Schilksee | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:4 |
Freitag | 18.09.15 | 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 19.09.15 | 12:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:0 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:4 | ||
Sonntag | 20.09.15 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | TSV Havelse | 5:1 |
BV Cloppenburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:2 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 4:2 |
Freitag | 25.09.15 | 19:30 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:1 |
Samstag | 26.09.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:2 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag | 27.09.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:3 | |||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:2 | ||
TSV Schilksee | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:4 |
Freitag | 02.10.15 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:2 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 03.10.15 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 04.10.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:0 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | TSV Havelse | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:2 | ||
TSV Schilksee | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 09.10.15 | 19:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:0 |
19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 10.10.15 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:2 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | TSV Schilksee | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 11.10.15 | 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:0 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 | |||
Donnerstag | 24.03.16 | 19:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:1 |
Freitag | 16.10.15 | 19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:4 |
Samstag | 17.10.15 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 4:1 |
Sonntag | 18.10.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Havelse | 0:2 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | |||
BV Cloppenburg | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:3 | |||
15:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:0 | ||
Ostermontag | 28.03.16 | 15:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | TSV Schilksee | 3:0 |
Freitag | 22.04.16 | 20:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:1 |
Samstag | 24.10.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:1 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:0 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:3 | ||
Sonntag | 25.10.15 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:1 | |||
TSV Schilksee | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:7 |
Freitag | 30.10.15 | 18:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:1 |
19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:2 | ||
Samstag | 31.10.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:2 |
14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | TSV Schilksee | 1:1 | ||
Hamburger SV II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 01.11.15 | 14:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:5 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 |
Freitag | 06.11.15 | 18:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 |
19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:2 | ||
Samstag | 07.11.15 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:0 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:2 | ||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag | 08.11.15 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 5:1 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | TSV Havelse | 0:1 | |||
TSV Schilksee | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:5 |
Dienstag | 10.11.15 | 19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:1 |
Samstag | 14.11.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:0 |
Sonntag | 15.11.15 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 02.12.15 | 19:00 | TSV Havelse | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:2 |
Mittwoch | 09.12.15 | 18:30 | Hamburger SV II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 3:2 |
Samstag | 12.12.15 | 14:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | TSV Schilksee | 2:0 |
Samstag | 30.01.16 | 14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:0 |
Sonntag | 07.02.16 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:5 |
Samstag | 26.03.16 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 |
Freitag | 20.11.15 | 19:30 | TSV Havelse | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 |
Samstag | 21.11.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:1 |
Hamburger SV II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 | ||
Sonntag | 22.11.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 3:2 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 30.01.16 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:2 |
Samstag | 06.02.16 | 14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | TSV Schilksee | 2:1 |
Samstag | 28.11.15 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 8:1 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:0 | ||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag | 29.11.15 | 14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | TSV Havelse | 2:1 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:4 | |||
BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 12.12.15 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 07.02.16 | 14:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:2 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.16 | 18:45 | TSV Schilksee | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:3 |
Freitag | 04.12.15 | 18:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:2 |
Samstag | 05.12.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:2 |
Hamburger SV II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 2:1 | |||
14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 06.12.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Schilksee | 4:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:2 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 3:1 |
Samstag | 13.02.16 | 12:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | TSV Havelse | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 14.02.16 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:0 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 | |||
Ostermontag | 28.03.16 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:3 |
Dienstag | 29.03.16 | 19:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:3 |
Mittwoch | 20.04.16 | 18:30 | TSV Schilksee | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:2 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.16 | 18:45 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 |
Freitag | 19.02.16 | 19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 6:0 |
Samstag | 20.02.16 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 09.03.16 | 19:30 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:2 |
Donnerstag | 24.03.16 | 20:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 |
Ostermontag | 28.03.16 | 14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:2 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | ||
Mittwoch | 06.04.16 | 19:30 | Hamburger SV II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 11.05.16 | 19:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Schilksee | 1:1 |
Pfingsmontag | 16.05.16 | 14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 |
Freitag | 26.02.16 | 19:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 |
19:30 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | ||
Samstag | 27.02.16 | 12:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 28.02.16 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:1 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:0 | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:0 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 | |||
TSV Schilksee | - | TSV Havelse | 1:2 |
Freitag | 04.03.16 | 19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | TSV Schilksee | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 05.03.16 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:1 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 06.03.16 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 |
Ostermontag | 28.03.16 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 |
Dienstag | 19.04.16 | 18:15 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.16 | 18:45 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 4:0 |
Pfingsmontag | 16.05.16 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2:1 |
Samstag | 12.03.16 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:1 |
14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | TSV Havelse | 3:0 | ||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 13.03.16 | 14:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:0 | |||
TSV Schilksee | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 |
Freitag | 18.03.16 | 19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | TSV Schilksee | 2:0 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 19.03.16 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:1 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 20.03.16 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:0 |
TSV Havelse | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 |
Samstag | 02.04.16 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:0 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:1 | ||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 03.04.16 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:1 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:3 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Schilksee | 7:0 | ||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | TSV Havelse | 1:0 | |||
Dienstag | 19.04.16 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:3 |
Freitag | 08.04.16 | 18:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:3 |
19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 4:2 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 09.04.16 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:4 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag | 10.04.16 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:2 |
14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 3:1 | ||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | TSV Schilksee | 1:0 |
Freitag | 15.04.16 | 18:15 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 |
19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 4:2 | ||
BV Cloppenburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 16.04.16 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 4:2 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | TSV Havelse | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 17.04.16 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:2 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:4 | |||
TSV Schilksee | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:2 |
Montag | 14.12.15 | 19:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:1 |
Donnerstag | 03.03.16 | 20:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:2 |
Freitag | 22.04.16 | 19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 |
20:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 5:2 | ||
Samstag | 23.04.16 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 4:2 | ||
TSV Schilksee | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 24.04.16 | 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:0 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 |
Freitag | 29.04.16 | 20:00 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 |
Samstag | 30.04.16 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Schilksee | 7:0 |
14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:2 | ||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 | |||
18:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 5:0 | ||
Sonntag | 01.05.16 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:1 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:1 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 18.05.16 | 19:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 4:2 |
Freitag | 06.05.16 | 19:30 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 |
Samstag | 07.05.16 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:0 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | ||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | TSV Schilksee | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 08.05.16 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 |
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:1 | ||
17:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:7 | ||
18:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 |
Mittwoch | 11.05.16 | 19:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 |
Freitag | 13.05.16 | 17:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 0:0 |
19:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | TSV Schilksee | 1:0 | ||
19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 | ||
Samstag | 14.05.16 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:2 |
Hamburger SV II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | |||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 4:0 | |||
15:30 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:1 | ||
Pfingstsonntag | 15.05.16 | 14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 21.05.16 | 14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:0 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:0 | |||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | TSV Havelse | 3:1 | |||
VfV 06 Hildesheim | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:2 | |||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:0 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:0 | |||
TSV Schilksee | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:4 |