Freitag | 25.07.14 | 19:30 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:1 |
Samstag | 26.07.14 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:0 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:2 | |||
16:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:2 | ||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:4 | |||
Sonntag | 27.07.14 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 0:0 |
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 01.10.14 | 19:30 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 5:0 |
Freitag | 01.08.14 | 18:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 3:3 |
19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 | ||
Samstag | 02.08.14 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:0 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 3:0 | ||
16:30 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 03.08.14 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:2 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 08.08.14 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 09.08.14 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | TSV Havelse | 0:2 |
18:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 10.08.14 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:2 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:2 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 11.08.14 | 14:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 16.08.14 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 3:0 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 | ||
Hamburger SV II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 17.08.14 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 3:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:5 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 | ||
Mittwoch | 27.08.14 | 18:00 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:3 |
Mittwoch | 10.09.14 | 19:30 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:2 |
Samstag | 23.08.14 | 13:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 3:0 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 24.08.14 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:2 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 1:0 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:1 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:3 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:0 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Havelse | 0:1 | ||
Montag | 25.08.14 | 15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfR Neumünster | 0:2 |
Freitag | 29.08.14 | 19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 |
Samstag | 30.08.14 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:1 |
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 31.08.14 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:0 |
Hamburger SV II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 3:1 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:3 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:3 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 |
Freitag | 05.09.14 | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:4 |
Samstag | 06.09.14 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfR Neumünster | 0:3 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Havelse | 4:0 | |||
16:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 07.09.14 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:2 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:3 | |||
Dienstag | 23.09.14 | 16:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:4 |
Freitag | 12.09.14 | 19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:3 |
Samstag | 13.09.14 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:1 |
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:0 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 5:0 | |||
Sonntag | 14.09.14 | 13:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:2 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:0 | ||
VfR Neumünster | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:7 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:2 |
Mittwoch | 03.09.14 | 18:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:3 |
Donnerstag | 18.09.14 | 18:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:4 |
Freitag | 19.09.14 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 4:0 |
Samstag | 20.09.14 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:0 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:1 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 7:2 | |||
Sonntag | 21.09.14 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:0 |
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 3:3 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfR Neumünster | 5:1 |
Freitag | 26.09.14 | 18:30 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 1:2 |
19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:3 | ||
19:30 | TSV Havelse | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:2 | ||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 28.09.14 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:3 | ||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:3 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 |
Freitag | 03.10.14 | 17:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 04.10.14 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:1 |
Hamburger SV II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:1 | |||
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | TSV Havelse | 3:1 | ||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 7:1 | |||
16:30 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 05.10.14 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:2 |
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 | ||
17:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:3 |
Mittwoch | 08.10.14 | 16:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:2 |
Freitag | 10.10.14 | 19:30 | TSV Havelse | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:0 |
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 11.10.14 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 4:1 |
Sonntag | 12.10.14 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:5 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:0 | ||
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:4 | |||
Montag | 13.10.14 | 20:15 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:2 |
Freitag | 17.10.14 | 18:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:2 |
Samstag | 18.10.14 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:0 |
14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:1 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:1 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 4:2 | |||
Sonntag | 19.10.14 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 4:0 |
VfR Neumünster | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:0 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 0:2 |
Freitag | 24.10.14 | 19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 25.10.14 | 14:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:2 |
Sonntag | 26.10.14 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:2 |
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:10 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4:1 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfR Neumünster | 3:0 |
Samstag | 01.11.14 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 02.11.14 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 4:1 | |||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 1:0 | |||
Hamburger SV II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | TSV Havelse | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:2 |
Freitag | 07.11.14 | 19:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 |
19:30 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:2 | ||
Samstag | 08.11.14 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:0 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 09.11.14 | 14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:1 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:2 | |||
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:4 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:3 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:1 |
Freitag | 14.11.14 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 15.11.14 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 4:2 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag | 16.11.14 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 4:1 |
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:4 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Havelse | 4:3 | ||
Mittwoch | 18.02.15 | 19:30 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 3:0 |
Freitag | 22.05.15 | 19:30 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:1 | |||
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | TSV Havelse | 0:3 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:2 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 23.05.15 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 |
Hamburger SV II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:0 | |||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 22.11.14 | 14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | TSV Havelse | 2:2 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 23.11.14 | 13:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 4:3 |
13:45 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 3:0 | ||
14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 0:1 | ||
VfB Oldenburg | - | VfR Neumünster | 0:0 | |||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:5 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Hamburger SV II | 4:1 |
Samstag | 29.11.14 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 4:1 |
Hamburger SV II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 30.11.14 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 |
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:3 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:0 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:6 | |||
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:0 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:0 |
Freitag | 05.12.14 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 |
Samstag | 06.12.14 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 2:1 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:0 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:1 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfR Neumünster | 3:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | TSV Havelse | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 07.12.14 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:1 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 | |||
Ostermontag | 06.04.15 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 14.02.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:3 |
Hamburger SV II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:3 | |||
14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:0 | ||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:1 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:3 | ||
Sonntag | 15.02.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:2 |
Donnerstag | 02.04.15 | 17:30 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:2 |
Samstag | 21.02.15 | 13:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfR Neumünster | 4:2 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:0 | |||
14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | ||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 22.02.15 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | TSV Havelse | 0:0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 0:1 | ||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:1 |
Sonntag | 08.02.15 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:3 |
Samstag | 28.02.15 | 14:00 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:4 |
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 01.03.15 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:1 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 | ||
Mittwoch | 06.05.15 | 17:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 |
Samstag | 07.03.15 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:3 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 08.03.15 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:2 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:2 | |||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | TSV Havelse | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 04.04.15 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:1 |
Ostermontag | 06.04.15 | 15:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 1:0 |
Donnerstag | 30.04.15 | 18:30 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 |
Freitag | 13.03.15 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:0 |
19:30 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 14.03.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:0 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 15.03.15 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 |
Donnerstag | 19.03.15 | 18:30 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 6:0 |
Freitag | 20.03.15 | 19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:0 |
Samstag | 21.03.15 | 13:00 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:5 |
14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:1 | ||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 22.03.15 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | TSV Havelse | 0:0 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 | ||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:8 |
Samstag | 07.03.15 | 15:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:1 |
Freitag | 27.03.15 | 19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:2 |
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 29.03.15 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:0 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 3:0 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:4 | ||
Ostermontag | 06.04.15 | 15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:0 |
Freitag | 10.04.15 | 19:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:2 |
Samstag | 11.04.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:3 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 12.04.15 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 5:1 | |||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Havelse | 2:0 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 1:1 |
Samstag | 18.04.15 | 14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:4 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 19.04.15 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:1 |
Hamburger SV II | - | VfR Neumünster | 4:0 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 1:3 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:3 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 | ||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:3 | |||
17:30 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:2 |
Freitag | 24.04.15 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 |
Samstag | 25.04.15 | 12:30 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:2 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:2 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:2 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag | 26.04.15 | 13:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:0 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 2:0 | ||
VfR Neumünster | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 |
Donnerstag | 30.04.15 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:1 |
Samstag | 02.05.15 | 11:30 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:2 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 03.05.15 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:3 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:0 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:3 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:1 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:0 | ||
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 0:2 |
Freitag | 08.05.15 | 19:30 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 09.05.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:0 |
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 1:0 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 10.05.15 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | TSV Havelse | 0:2 |
14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 | ||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | 2:2 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 | |||
VfR Neumünster | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 16.05.15 | 13:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:2 |
14:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:2 | ||
Sonntag | 17.05.15 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfR Neumünster | 3:0 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | 7:0 | ||
VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:3 | |||
Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:2 | |||
15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:0 |