Freitag | 02.08.13 | 19:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:2 |
Samstag | 03.08.13 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 3:1 |
Sonntag | 04.08.13 | 14:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 4:0 |
TSV Havelse | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:0 | ||
Mittwoch | 02.10.13 | 18:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:2 |
19:30 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:2 | ||
Donnerstag | 03.10.13 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfR Neumünster | 0:1 |
SC Victoria Hamburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:4 |
Samstag | 10.08.13 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:3 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 11.08.13 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:2 | |||
15:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Havelse | 2:0 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 2:1 |
Samstag | 17.08.13 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:0 |
14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag | 18.08.13 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:4 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 3:2 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 4:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:3 | ||
VfR Neumünster | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:3 | |||
BV Cloppenburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 |
Samstag | 24.08.13 | 14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:0 |
15:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 25.08.13 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:1 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:4 | ||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 4:1 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 2:2 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | TSV Havelse | 1:4 | |||
Mittwoch | 28.08.13 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:2 |
Samstag | 31.08.13 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 |
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 4:2 | ||
15:00 | TSV Havelse | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:3 | ||
Sonntag | 01.09.13 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:3 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 3:1 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:4 | ||
BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 1:3 | |||
17:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 28.08.13 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:2 |
Samstag | 07.09.13 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:2 |
17:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 08.09.13 | 14:00 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:3 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:0 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | ||
VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV Havelse | 5:2 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:6 | |||
Mittwoch | 18.09.13 | 17:30 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:0 |
Freitag | 13.09.13 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:5 |
Samstag | 14.09.13 | 14:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Hamburger SV II | 4:2 |
Sonntag | 15.09.13 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 4:0 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 1:1 | ||
VfR Neumünster | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:4 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 4:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 18.09.13 | 18:30 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:2 |
Freitag | 20.09.13 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:2 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 21.09.13 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | TSV Havelse | 0:0 |
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:3 | ||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 22.09.13 | 14:00 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 |
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:0 | ||
VfB Oldenburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 2:1 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 4:0 |
Freitag | 27.09.13 | 19:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 |
TSV Havelse | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 28.09.13 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 0:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 29.09.13 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:0 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:1 | ||
BV Cloppenburg | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 2:2 | |||
18:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 05.10.13 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 06.10.13 | 14:00 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:4 |
TSV Havelse | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:1 | ||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:0 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:1 |
Samstag | 12.10.13 | 14:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | TSV Havelse | 5:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:0 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 6:1 | |||
Sonntag | 13.10.13 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:2 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 2:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:0 | ||
16:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 3:0 | ||
Mittwoch | 06.11.13 | 19:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 |
Freitag | 18.10.13 | 19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:1 |
19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:2 | ||
Samstag | 19.10.13 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:2 |
14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:6 | ||
Sonntag | 20.10.13 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 3:1 |
TSV Havelse | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | VfR Neumünster | 3:1 | ||
VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:0 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 4:6 |
Samstag | 26.10.13 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 |
15:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 9:2 | ||
Sonntag | 27.10.13 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 3:0 |
VfR Neumünster | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:4 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 1:0 | ||
16:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | TSV Havelse | 1:1 |
Freitag | 01.11.13 | 19:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 02.11.13 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:2 |
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:0 | ||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 03.11.13 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:0 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:2 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfR Neumünster | 0:3 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:0 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 08.11.13 | 19:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 09.11.13 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | TSV Havelse | 2:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 10.11.13 | 14:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:2 |
VfR Neumünster | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 1:1 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:0 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:3 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 |
Freitag | 15.11.13 | 19:00 | BV Cloppenburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 4:3 |
Samstag | 16.11.13 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:0 |
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:2 | ||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 2:1 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 17.11.13 | 14:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 |
TSV Havelse | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 18.11.13 | 20:15 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 |
Samstag | 23.11.13 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:3 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | TSV Havelse | 2:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:4 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 24.11.13 | 14:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:1 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 2:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:3 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 | |||
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:1 |
Samstag | 30.11.13 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | TSV Havelse | 5:2 | |||
Sonntag | 01.12.13 | 14:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 |
SV Eichede 1947 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:1 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 3:0 |
Samstag | 07.12.13 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 2:1 |
14:00 | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag | 08.12.13 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:2 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | VfR Neumünster | 0:2 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:3 | ||
BV Cloppenburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 2:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 11.12.13 | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:1 |
Mittwoch | 19.03.14 | 19:00 | TSV Havelse | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:0 |
Samstag | 08.02.14 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5:1 |
Sonntag | 09.02.14 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 4:1 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:3 | ||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Havelse | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 26.02.14 | 19:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 19.03.14 | 18:30 | Hamburger SV II | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:0 |
Samstag | 19.04.14 | 14:00 | SV Eichede 1947 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:3 |
Samstag | 15.02.14 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 16.02.14 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:5 |
SC Victoria Hamburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 8:1 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:0 | ||
BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:3 | |||
Dienstag | 18.02.14 | 19:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 19.04.14 | 15:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:0 |
Samstag | 22.02.14 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:2 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 3:0 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:0 | ||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 23.02.14 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Hamburger SV II | 4:1 |
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 3:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:1 |
Freitag | 28.02.14 | 19:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 01.03.14 | 14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 |
Sonntag | 02.03.14 | 14:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:1 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2:1 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 3:0 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 7:0 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 | |||
15:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:1 |
Samstag | 08.03.14 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 0:3 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | TSV Havelse | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 09.03.14 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:0 |
SC Victoria Hamburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:4 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:0 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 16.04.14 | 18:15 | VfB Oldenburg | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:0 |
Samstag | 15.03.14 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3:1 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 2:1 | |||
15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 16.03.14 | 14:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 3:3 | |||
Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:4 | ||
BV Cloppenburg | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 2:5 |
Samstag | 22.03.14 | 14:00 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:1 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 23.03.14 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfR Neumünster | 3:1 | |||
SV Eichede 1947 | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:4 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 4:1 | ||
Montag | 24.03.14 | 20:15 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:4 |
Freitag | 28.03.14 | 19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 |
Samstag | 29.03.14 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:1 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 30.03.14 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 3:1 | ||
VfR Neumünster | - | TSV Havelse | 0:2 |
Donnerstag | 03.04.14 | 19:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:2 |
Freitag | 04.04.14 | 19:00 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 05.04.14 | 14:00 | SV Eichede 1947 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 4:5 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 3:1 | |||
15:00 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | VfR Neumünster | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 06.04.14 | 14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 |
TSV Havelse | - | BV Cloppenburg | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 1:1 | ||
VfB Oldenburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 |
Freitag | 11.04.14 | 18:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 12.04.14 | 13:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | TSV Havelse | 3:1 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:0 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:4 | |||
Sonntag | 13.04.14 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5:0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 4:1 | |||
15:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:3 | ||
VfR Neumünster | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:2 | |||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 |
Freitag | 25.04.14 | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:2 |
SC Victoria Hamburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | |||
BV Cloppenburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 26.04.14 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 3:4 |
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 27.04.14 | 14:00 | TSV Havelse | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 2:1 |
SV Eichede 1947 | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfR Neumünster | 2:0 | ||
VfB Oldenburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 8:0 |
Freitag | 02.05.14 | 19:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5:0 |
19:15 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | BV Cloppenburg | 1:3 | ||
19:30 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:3 | ||
Samstag | 03.05.14 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 0:2 |
16:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 4:0 | ||
Sonntag | 04.05.14 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | TSV Havelse | 1:1 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:4 | |||
15:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:0 | ||
Dienstag | 06.05.14 | 16:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:2 |
Freitag | 09.05.14 | 19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:3 |
19:30 | BV Cloppenburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:5 | ||
Samstag | 10.05.14 | 13:30 | SC Victoria Hamburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:1 |
14:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:0 | ||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 11.05.14 | 14:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 4:0 |
SV Eichede 1947 | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:2 | |||
15:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | TSV Havelse | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:1 |
Freitag | 16.05.14 | 18:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 |
Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:3 | |||
20:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | TSV Havelse | 2:4 | ||
Samstag | 17.05.14 | 13:30 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | - | SC Victoria Hamburg | 2:0 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | BV Cloppenburg | 0:2 | ||
Sonntag | 18.05.14 | 14:00 | SV Eichede 1947 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:0 |
14:30 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:1 | ||
15:00 | VfR Neumünster | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 0:2 | ||
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | 1:1 |
Samstag | 24.05.14 | 14:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 5:3 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 5:0 | |||
SC Victoria Hamburg | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 0:6 | |||
BV Cloppenburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:2 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II | - | VfR Neumünster | 1:1 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Eichede 1947 | 1:4 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 3:2 | |||
TSV Havelse | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 0:2 | |||
ETSV Weiche 1930 Flensburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 4:0 |