Freitag | 07.08.09 | 18:30 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:4 |
19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:0 | ||
Samstag | 08.08.09 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 |
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:2 | |||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 | ||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 09.08.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:0 |
Mittwoch | 16.09.09 | 19:30 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:0 |
Freitag | 14.08.09 | 19:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 15.08.09 | 13:30 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 2:2 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:1 | |||
14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 | ||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 16.08.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:3 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:3 | ||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:2 | |||
Montag | 17.08.09 | 18:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 18.08.09 | 19:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 |
Freitag | 21.08.09 | 19:00 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:2 |
19:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 2:3 | ||
Samstag | 22.08.09 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:3 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:2 | ||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:0 | |||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 23.08.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:2 |
Dienstag | 25.08.09 | 19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
Freitag | 28.08.09 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:1 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:3 | |||
Samstag | 29.08.09 | 13:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:2 | ||
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:0 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 30.08.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 0:0 |
Dienstag | 01.09.09 | 18:00 | Hallescher FC | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 2:2 |
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 | |||
18:30 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | ||
19:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:0 | ||
Mittwoch | 02.09.09 | 18:30 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:4 |
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:1 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 5:0 |
Freitag | 04.09.09 | 19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 5:1 |
Samstag | 05.09.09 | 13:30 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 |
14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:2 | ||
Sonntag | 06.09.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:3 |
Hamburger SV II | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 5:2 | |||
14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:0 | ||
Montag | 07.09.09 | 18:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 4:0 |
Dienstag | 08.09.09 | 19:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 4:0 |
Freitag | 11.09.09 | 19:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | |||
19:30 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 1:2 | ||
Samstag | 12.09.09 | 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:2 |
14:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:2 | ||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 6:2 | |||
Sonntag | 13.09.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
1.VFC Plauen | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:0 | |||
14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:0 |
Freitag | 18.09.09 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 |
Samstag | 19.09.09 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:2 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 4:2 | |||
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:6 | ||
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:2 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.09.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 |
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 0:3 | |||
14:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 0:0 |
Freitag | 25.09.09 | 19:30 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 |
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 26.09.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 4:1 | ||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 3:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 27.09.09 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:1 |
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 2:1 |
Freitag | 02.10.09 | 17:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 |
19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:2 | ||
Samstag | 03.10.09 | 14:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 5:0 | |||
Sonntag | 04.10.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:0 |
1.VFC Plauen | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 | |||
14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:2 | ||
Montag | 05.10.09 | 14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 |
Freitag | 16.10.09 | 17:30 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:3 |
Samstag | 17.10.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 6:0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:0 | |||
14:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 1:0 | ||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:2 | |||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 18.10.09 | 13:30 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7:3 |
Dienstag | 20.10.09 | 19:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 |
Mittwoch | 21.10.09 | 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 |
Freitag | 23.10.09 | 19:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:0 | |||
Samstag | 24.10.09 | 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:2 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:2 | |||
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 0:2 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Hallescher FC | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 25.10.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 |
1.VFC Plauen | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 | |||
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 4:0 |
Samstag | 31.10.09 | 14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 |
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 | |||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 5:2 | |||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 01.11.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 0:0 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | |||
13:45 | Chemnitzer FC | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
Freitag | 06.11.09 | 18:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:0 |
19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:1 | ||
19:30 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Hallescher FC | 0:2 | ||
Samstag | 07.11.09 | 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 08.11.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 1:2 |
Hamburger SV II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | |||
1.VFC Plauen | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:1 |
Freitag | 20.11.09 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 |
Samstag | 21.11.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 |
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 2:2 | ||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 22.11.09 | 13:30 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 3:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 3:2 | |||
14:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | ||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:3 |
Freitag | 27.11.09 | 18:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:5 |
19:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 | ||
20:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:1 | ||
Samstag | 28.11.09 | 14:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:3 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 29.11.09 | 13:30 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 7:0 | |||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | |||
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 2:0 |
Freitag | 04.12.09 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:4 |
Samstag | 05.12.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 4:0 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:3 | |||
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 | ||
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:3 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 06.12.09 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
14:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 3:1 | ||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 09.12.09 | 19:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:1 |
Freitag | 11.12.09 | 18:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:0 |
Samstag | 12.12.09 | 14:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 3:1 |
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:4 | |||
Sonntag | 13.12.09 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 5:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:0 | |||
14:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 | ||
Mittwoch | 17.03.10 | 16:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:1 |
Mittwoch | 21.04.10 | 18:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 |
Samstag | 14.11.09 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:1 |
Freitag | 18.12.09 | 18:00 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 1:0 |
Samstag | 19.12.09 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 20.12.09 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:3 |
Mittwoch | 10.03.10 | 19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 |
Mittwoch | 24.03.10 | 16:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
19:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | ||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 21.04.10 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 |
Sonntag | 14.02.10 | 13:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:1 |
14:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 | ||
Mittwoch | 03.03.10 | 18:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 2:0 |
Mittwoch | 24.03.10 | 16:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 |
19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 2:2 | ||
Mittwoch | 31.03.10 | 16:30 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
19:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | ||
Dienstag | 13.04.10 | 19:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:2 |
Mittwoch | 21.04.10 | 18:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 0:3 |
Mittwoch | 17.02.10 | 18:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 21.02.10 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 3:0 |
Mittwoch | 17.03.10 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 0:0 |
Mittwoch | 24.03.10 | 16:00 | Hallescher FC | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 |
Dienstag | 30.03.10 | 17:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 0:0 |
Mittwoch | 07.04.10 | 19:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 14.04.10 | 19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 |
1.VFC Plauen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 05.05.10 | 18:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:4 |
Dienstag | 23.02.10 | 19:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 0:1 |
Sonntag | 28.02.10 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:0 |
Dienstag | 09.03.10 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 31.03.10 | 16:30 | Hamburger SV II | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:0 |
Mittwoch | 07.04.10 | 16:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:3 |
19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:1 | ||
Mittwoch | 14.04.10 | 19:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 21.04.10 | 18:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 0:4 |
Mittwoch | 28.04.10 | 18:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:0 |
Freitag | 05.03.10 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:0 |
Samstag | 06.03.10 | 14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.03.10 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 2:1 |
14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 3:1 | ||
Mittwoch | 14.04.10 | 19:00 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 |
Mittwoch | 28.04.10 | 18:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:4 |
19:00 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | ||
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 |
Freitag | 12.03.10 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 14.03.10 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:2 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 | |||
14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:1 | ||
Mittwoch | 17.03.10 | 19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 2:4 |
Mittwoch | 31.03.10 | 19:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 |
Mittwoch | 21.04.10 | 19:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:0 |
Mittwoch | 28.04.10 | 18:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 05.05.10 | 18:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 19.03.10 | 19:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 |
Samstag | 20.03.10 | 12:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 0:0 |
13:30 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:1 | ||
14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:3 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 4:4 | |||
Sonntag | 21.03.10 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 |
1.VFC Plauen | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:1 | ||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 27.03.10 | 13:30 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 0:1 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | ||
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 2:1 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 28.03.10 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 1:1 |
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | |||
14:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:1 | ||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 |
Donnerstag | 01.04.10 | 19:00 | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:3 |
Karfreitag | 02.04.10 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 1:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 03.04.10 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:1 |
14:00 | SV Hannover 1896 II | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:2 | ||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:5 | |||
Ostersonntag | 04.04.10 | 13:30 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 4:1 | |||
14:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 |
Freitag | 09.04.10 | 19:00 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 10.04.10 | 13:00 | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:5 |
14:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 | ||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | |||
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 11.04.10 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 1:0 |
Freitag | 16.04.10 | 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 2:0 |
Samstag | 17.04.10 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:0 |
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 4:2 | ||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 1:0 | |||
15:30 | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | Hamburger SV II | 0:3 | ||
Sonntag | 18.04.10 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 |
Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | |||
15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:0 |
Freitag | 23.04.10 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 2:3 |
Samstag | 24.04.10 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 2:1 |
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 0:5 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 25.04.10 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:2 |
13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1:2 | ||
1.VFC Plauen | - | Hallescher FC | 4:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | |||
14:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 3:3 |
Freitag | 30.04.10 | 18:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:0 |
19:00 | VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 | ||
Samstag | 01.05.10 | 13:30 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:2 |
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 5:1 | ||
Sonntag | 02.05.10 | 17:00 | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
17:30 | Hallescher FC | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 1:2 | ||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 07.05.10 | 19:00 | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 |
Samstag | 08.05.10 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 2:0 |
13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:2 | ||
14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:0 | ||
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 3:1 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 09.05.10 | 13:30 | 1.VFC Plauen | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 6:0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 5:0 |
Freitag | 21.05.10 | 18:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | 1.VFC Plauen | 1:3 |
Samstag | 22.05.10 | 13:30 | Goslarer SC 08 | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | SV Hannover 1896 II | 1:1 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Lübeck 1919 | 3:3 | |||
Tennis Borussia Berlin | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:4 | |||
FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | - | Hamburger SV II | 1:2 | |||
VfL Wolfsburg II | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:3 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | - | SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | 0:3 |
Samstag | 29.05.10 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV II | - | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2:1 |
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | FC Oberneuland 1948 Bremen | 5:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | |||
1.VFC Plauen | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | |||
SV Wilhelmshaven 1892 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:1 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FC Sankt Pauli Hamburg II | 4:1 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 II | - | Goslarer SC 08 | 4:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | |||
VfB Lübeck 1919 | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |