Samstag | 15.08.98 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 2:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:5 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:1 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 16.08.98 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:1 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 0:3 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 3:0 |
Samstag | 22.08.98 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:2 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | VfB Chemnitz | 5:2 | |||
Sonntag | 23.08.98 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:2 |
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:3 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 2:1 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 0:1 |
Samstag | 29.08.98 | 14:00 | FSV Hoyerswerda | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 30.08.98 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:2 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:0 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 0:1 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:3 | |||
Samstag | 05.09.98 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 02.09.98 | 18:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:0 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | VfB Chemnitz | 1:0 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:5 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 3:0 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 05.09.98 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 12.09.98 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 1:2 |
Sonntag | 13.09.98 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:0 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 3:2 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:0 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:6 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:0 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 2:1 |
Samstag | 19.09.98 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:0 |
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 4:0 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | VfB Chemnitz | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 20.09.98 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 0:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 5:2 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 4:0 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 28.11.98 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
Samstag | 26.09.98 | 14:00 | FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 4:0 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:0 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 1:2 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 3:0 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 27.09.98 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:2 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 0:3 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 1:3 |
Samstag | 10.10.98 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:0 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 3:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VfB Chemnitz | 2:0 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 11.10.98 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:3 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 3:2 |
Samstag | 17.10.98 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 6:0 |
VfL Halle 96 | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 4:2 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:1 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:5 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.10.98 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:0 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:0 |
Samstag | 24.10.98 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:1 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:3 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 6:2 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | VfB Chemnitz | 1:1 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 25.10.98 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 1:1 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:0 |
Samstag | 07.11.98 | 14:00 | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 |
VfL Halle 96 | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:0 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 3:1 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Chemnitz | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 08.11.98 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:4 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:2 |
Samstag | 14.11.98 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 0:0 |
1. FC Aschersleben | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:2 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 2:1 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 1:2 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:3 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:2 |
Samstag | 21.11.98 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | VfB Chemnitz | 1:5 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 3:0 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 4:1 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:2 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 19.12.98 | 13:00 | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 |
Samstag | 05.12.98 | 13:30 | FSV Hoyerswerda | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1:0 |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 06.12.98 | 13:30 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 2:2 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:0 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 19.12.98 | 13:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 0:1 |
VfB Chemnitz | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:2 |
Samstag | 12.12.98 | 13:00 | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:2 |
VfL Halle 96 | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:1 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | VfB Chemnitz | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 13.12.98 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 |
Samstag | 30.01.99 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 31.01.99 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:0 |
Mittwoch | 14.04.99 | 19:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:0 |
Samstag | 06.02.99 | 14:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:0 |
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:0 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.02.99 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 3:1 |
Samstag | 13.03.99 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 1:0 |
Donnerstag | 01.04.99 | 19:00 | VfL Halle 96 | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:3 |
Ostermontag | 05.04.99 | 14:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | VfB Chemnitz | 2:1 |
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 4:0 |
Samstag | 13.02.99 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:1 |
VfB Chemnitz | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:4 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 14.02.99 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1:2 |
1. FC Aschersleben | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 14.03.99 | 14:00 | SV 1919 Grimma | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:0 |
Samstag | 13.03.99 | 14:00 | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 17.03.99 | 19:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 |
Donnerstag | 01.04.99 | 19:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 2:2 |
Karfreitag | 02.04.99 | 14:00 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 2:3 |
Ostermontag | 05.04.99 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 |
1. FC Aschersleben | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 14.04.99 | 19:00 | VfL Halle 96 | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:0 |
Samstag | 27.02.99 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:1 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:0 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 0:1 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 28.02.99 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:3 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 5:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 14.04.99 | 19:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 3:2 |
VfB Chemnitz | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:3 |
Samstag | 06.03.99 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | VfB Chemnitz | 2:2 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 2:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 07.03.99 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:0 |
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 3:0 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 4:0 | |||
Ostermontag | 05.04.99 | 14:00 | VfL Halle 96 | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 20.03.99 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:2 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 3:0 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1:3 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:3 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:2 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 21.03.99 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 1:1 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 3:1 |
Samstag | 27.03.99 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 |
VfL Halle 96 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 3:0 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 28.03.99 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 3:1 |
1. FC Aschersleben | - | VfB Chemnitz | 0:1 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1:0 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:0 |
Samstag | 10.04.99 | 14:00 | FSV Hoyerswerda | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:0 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 1:4 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 11.04.99 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 0:2 |
Samstag | 17.04.99 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 2:1 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:0 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | VfL Halle 96 | 2:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.04.99 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 0:2 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | VfB Chemnitz | 0:0 |
Samstag | 24.04.99 | 14:00 | VfL Halle 96 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 3:1 |
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 25.04.99 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 6:0 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 3:1 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:3 | |||
Dienstag | 27.04.99 | 19:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 0:2 |
Mittwoch | 28.04.99 | 19:00 | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 |
Samstag | 22.05.99 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:2 |
Samstag | 01.05.99 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 |
VfB Chemnitz | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 02.05.99 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 2:6 |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 1:2 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 3:0 | |||
Dienstag | 04.05.99 | 19:00 | SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:0 |
Samstag | 22.05.99 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:6 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:1 |
Samstag | 08.05.99 | 14:00 | VfL Halle 96 | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 4:0 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 6:2 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:5 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | VfB Chemnitz | 2:1 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 09.05.99 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 0:1 |
Samstag | 15.05.99 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 4:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 16.05.99 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:5 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1:0 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 3:3 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 1:6 |
Sonntag | 30.05.99 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | VfB Chemnitz | 1:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | - | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:0 | |||
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:4 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 | |||
VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | - | 1. FC Aschersleben | 2:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 4:3 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:2 | |||
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:4 |
Sonntag | 06.06.99 | 14:00 | 1. FC Aschersleben | - | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:4 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VfB Leipzig (Amateure) | 0:1 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | VfL Halle 96 | 4:0 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 3:1 | |||
VfB Chemnitz | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 3:2 | |||
SV Fortuna Magdeburg | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:2 | |||
SSV Erfurt-Nord | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 2:3 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Ama.) | 2:2 |