Freitag | 06.08.93 | 18:00 | FV Zeulenroda | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:2 |
Samstag | 07.08.93 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | Dresdner SC | 3:0 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 6:0 | |||
Sonntag | 08.08.93 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:4 |
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 2:0 | |||
FC Meißen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:1 |
Samstag | 14.08.93 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | FC Meißen | 2:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:1 | |||
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 15.08.93 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 0:0 |
Bornaer SV 91 | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:1 | |||
Dresdner SC | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 |
Samstag | 21.08.93 | 14:00 | Dresdner SC | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:0 |
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:4 | |||
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:1 | |||
FC Meißen | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 22.08.93 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 1:2 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:1 |
Samstag | 04.09.93 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | FV Zeulenroda | 3:0 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 6:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | Dresdner SC | 5:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 05.09.93 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 3:1 |
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | |||
Bornaer SV 91 | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Meißen | 0:2 |
Samstag | 11.09.93 | 14:00 | Dresdner SC | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 0:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:0 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FC Meißen | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 12.09.93 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 |
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 3:0 |
Samstag | 18.09.93 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 3:0 |
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | Dresdner SC | 3:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 19.09.93 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:3 |
FC Meißen | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:2 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 0:2 |
Samstag | 25.09.93 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 |
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:0 | |||
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:1 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | FC Meißen | 8:0 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 26.09.93 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 0:0 |
Dresdner SC | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:5 |
Samstag | 09.10.93 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:1 |
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FV Zeulenroda | 3:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 10.10.93 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | Dresdner SC | 6:1 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 4:0 | |||
FC Meißen | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 4:1 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 |
Samstag | 16.10.93 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 3:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | |||
Dresdner SC | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 2:2 | |||
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Meißen | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 17.10.93 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | 1.SV Gera | 3:0 |
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:0 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:2 |
Samstag | 30.10.93 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 3:1 | |||
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:0 | |||
FC Meißen | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:3 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 31.10.93 | 14:00 | FV Zeulenroda | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 0:0 |
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:2 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Dresdner SC | 0:0 |
Samstag | 06.11.93 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:2 |
FSV Zwickau | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 2:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FV Zeulenroda | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 07.11.93 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | 1.SV Gera | 3:1 |
Bornaer SV 91 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:2 | |||
Dresdner SC | - | FC Meißen | 0:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 2:0 | |||
Himmelfahrt (Do.) | 12.05.94 | 18:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 1:0 |
Samstag | 13.11.93 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 6:0 |
FV Zeulenroda | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:0 | |||
FC Meißen | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 14.11.93 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 2:2 |
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | Dresdner SC | 3:0 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:4 |
Samstag | 20.11.93 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:0 |
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Meißen | 3:1 | |||
Dresdner SC | - | FV Zeulenroda | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 21.11.93 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:2 |
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 1:0 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:4 | |||
Ostermontag | 04.04.94 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:1 |
Samstag | 27.11.93 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 2:0 |
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | Dresdner SC | 1:0 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 | |||
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | |||
FC Meißen | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 28.11.93 | 14:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 1:1 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:0 |
Samstag | 04.12.93 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:1 |
Dresdner SC | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 05.12.93 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 1:1 |
Bornaer SV 91 | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 18.12.93 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:2 |
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FC Meißen | 2:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:0 | |||
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:0 |
Samstag | 11.12.93 | 13:30 | 1.SV Gera | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Meißen | 2:1 | |||
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:2 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 3:0 | |||
Dresdner SC | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:3 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 12.12.93 | 13:30 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 |
Samstag | 05.02.94 | 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
FC Meißen | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:3 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | Dresdner SC | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 06.02.94 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 13.04.94 | 16:00 | FV Zeulenroda | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 1:2 |
Samstag | 12.02.94 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FV Zeulenroda | 0:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:3 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 3:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Meißen | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 13.02.94 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 3:2 |
Bornaer SV 91 | - | Dresdner SC | 0:0 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:0 |
Samstag | 19.02.94 | 14:00 | Dresdner SC | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 |
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 7:1 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | 1.SV Gera | 2:1 | |||
FC Meißen | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.02.94 | 14:00 | 1.FC Markkleeberg | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:2 |
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 1:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 04.05.94 | 18:00 | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 |
Mittwoch | 30.03.94 | 17:30 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Dresdner SC | 1:0 |
Donnerstag | 31.03.94 | 16:00 | Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:2 |
FC Meißen | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:1 | |||
Karfreitag | 01.04.94 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 1:1 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 02.04.94 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:3 |
FSV Zwickau | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 05.03.94 | 14:00 | Dresdner SC | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 2:2 |
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:4 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | 1.SV Gera | 7:1 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 06.03.94 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:2 |
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 04.05.94 | 18:00 | 1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FC Meißen | 4:0 |
Samstag | 12.03.94 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 0:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Dresdner SC | 3:0 | |||
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:2 | |||
FC Meißen | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:1 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 13.03.94 | 14:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 2:0 |
Dienstag | 26.04.94 | 18:00 | 1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 |
Mittwoch | 27.04.94 | 18:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:3 |
Samstag | 19.03.94 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 5:1 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1:0 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 20.03.94 | 14:00 | Dresdner SC | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:2 |
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FC Meißen | 1:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 27.04.94 | 18:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:2 |
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:4 |
Samstag | 26.03.94 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | |||
FC Meißen | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:3 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Dresdner SC | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 27.03.94 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:2 |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 1:0 | |||
Dienstag | 19.04.94 | 18:00 | 1.FC Markkleeberg | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.94 | 18:00 | FV Zeulenroda | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 |
Samstag | 09.04.94 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | 1.SV Gera | 1:0 | |||
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FC Meißen | 0:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 10.04.94 | 14:00 | Bornaer SV 91 | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 0:1 |
Dresdner SC | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 0:1 | |||
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FV Zeulenroda | 0:1 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 16.04.94 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 6:0 |
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:2 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:2 | |||
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 4:1 | |||
FC Meißen | - | Dresdner SC | 0:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 17.04.94 | 14:00 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 3:3 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.94 | 18:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 3:3 |
Samstag | 23.04.94 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | 1.SV Gera | 0:3 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 6:0 | |||
Dresdner SC | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 1:1 | |||
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FV Zeulenroda | 0:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 0:0 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 24.04.94 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 1:0 |
Bornaer SV 91 | - | FC Meißen | 1:1 |
Samstag | 30.04.94 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 3:0 | |||
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 0:0 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | Dresdner SC | 1:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 4:1 | |||
Sonntag | 01.05.94 | 14:00 | 1.FC Markkleeberg | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 0:0 |
FC Meißen | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 08.05.94 | 14:00 | 1.SV Gera | - | FSV Hoyerswerda | 3:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | 2:0 | |||
Chemnitzer SV 51 | - | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 3:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Meißen | 7:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | 1.FC Markkleeberg | 2:0 | |||
Bornaer SV 91 | - | FV Zeulenroda | 2:1 | |||
Dresdner SC | - | Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | 3:1 | |||
1. Suhler SV 1906 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:3 |
Sonntag | 15.05.94 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Dresdner SC | 3:0 |
Chemnitzer FC (Amateure) | - | Bornaer SV 91 | 2:0 | |||
FV Zeulenroda | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Markkleeberg | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 | |||
FC Meißen | - | Chemnitzer SV 51 | 0:1 | |||
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 | - | 1.SV Gera | 6:0 | |||
FSV Hoyerswerda | - | 1. Suhler SV 1906 | 2:0 |