NOFV Oberliga Süd 2018/19

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 09.12.2018 14:45 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 04.08.18 12:00 FC Eilenburg -VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:1
14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfL Halle 96 2:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -VFC Plauen 0:0
Ludwigsfelder FC -FSV Luckenwalde 0:5
Sonntag 05.08.18 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -TV Askania Bernburg 3:0
FC International Leipzig -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:1
BSG Wismut Gera -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:0

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.08.18 19:00 FSV Luckenwalde -FC International Leipzig 1:1
19:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3:0
Samstag 11.08.18 13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow -BSG Wismut Gera 0:1
14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -Ludwigsfelder FC 2:1
Sonntag 12.08.18 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -FC Eilenburg 1:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1
VfL Halle 96 -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 4:1
VFC Plauen -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.08.18 18:15 BSG Wismut Gera -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:4
Samstag 25.08.18 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VFC Plauen 2:2
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:1
Ludwigsfelder FC -FC International Leipzig 0:1
Sonntag 26.08.18 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfL Halle 96 5:3
FC Eilenburg -FSV Luckenwalde 2:2
Mittwoch 19.09.18 18:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 31.08.18 19:00 FC International Leipzig -FC Eilenburg 1:1
Samstag 01.09.18 14:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 0:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0
FSV Luckenwalde -BSG Wismut Gera 2:1
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:0
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -TV Askania Bernburg 1:0
Sonntag 02.09.18 14:00 VFC Plauen -Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1
Sonntag 14.10.18 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5:2

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 15.09.18 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:2
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -FSV Luckenwalde 1:2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:0
Ludwigsfelder FC -FC Eilenburg 2:2
Sonntag 16.09.18 14:00 BSG Wismut Gera -FC International Leipzig 0:0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1
VFC Plauen -VfL Halle 96 1:1
15:00 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 21.09.18 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -TV Askania Bernburg 1:2
Samstag 22.09.18 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 1:4
FC International Leipzig -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig -VFC Plauen 1:0
FSV Luckenwalde -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4:3
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0
FC Eilenburg -BSG Wismut Gera 2:1
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -Ludwigsfelder FC 2:2

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 29.09.18 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:0
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -FC Eilenburg 1:5
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC International Leipzig 0:1
VFC Plauen -SG Union Sandersdorf 1:0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -FSV Luckenwalde 2:0
Ludwigsfelder FC -BSG Wismut Gera 1:1
Sonntag 30.09.18 14:00 VfL Halle 96 -BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:5

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 02.10.18 19:30 SG Union Sandersdorf -VfL Halle 96 3:1
Mittwoch 03.10.18 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:2
FC International Leipzig -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 1:1
BSG Wismut Gera -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -Ludwigsfelder FC 2:0
FSV Luckenwalde -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5:1
VfB 1921 Krieschow -VFC Plauen 2:3
FC Eilenburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.10.18 19:00 VFC Plauen -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 6:1
Samstag 06.10.18 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 3:1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Wismut Gera 0:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -FC Eilenburg 2:1
Ludwigsfelder FC -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0:0
15:00 VfL Halle 96 -VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:2
Sonntag 07.10.18 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FSV Luckenwalde 0:1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC International Leipzig 2:1

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 19.10.18 19:30 FSV Luckenwalde -VFC Plauen 2:0
20:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -Ludwigsfelder FC 2:0
Samstag 20.10.18 13:15 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -VfL Halle 96 1:4
14:00 FC International Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg 2:0
BSG Wismut Gera -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 0:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:1
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2
Sonntag 21.10.18 14:00 FC Eilenburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 5:1

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.10.18 19:00 VFC Plauen -FC International Leipzig 1:2
Samstag 27.10.18 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0:0
14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FC Eilenburg 0:3
SG Union Sandersdorf -VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:1
VfL Halle 96 -FSV Luckenwalde 1:1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -Ludwigsfelder FC 1:2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6:1
Sonntag 28.10.18 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Wismut Gera 1:2

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 03.11.18 13:30 FC International Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 0:0
BSG Wismut Gera -TV Askania Bernburg 2:2
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 1:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0
14:00 FSV Luckenwalde -BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:0
Sonntag 04.11.18 13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -SG Union Sandersdorf 2:0
Freitag 16.11.18 19:00 FC Eilenburg -VFC Plauen 3:2

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.11.18 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FSV Luckenwalde 1:2
Samstag 10.11.18 13:30 TV Askania Bernburg -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:3
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC International Leipzig 1:1
VfL Halle 96 -FC Eilenburg 0:1
Ludwigsfelder FC -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 3:0
VfB 1921 Krieschow -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4:0
Sonntag 11.11.18 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2
VFC Plauen -BSG Wismut Gera 1:3

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 17.11.18 13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:3
Freitag 23.11.18 19:30 FC International Leipzig -SG Union Sandersdorf 4:0
Samstag 24.11.18 13:30 BSG Wismut Gera -VfL Halle 96 3:3
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -VFC Plauen 2:1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -TV Askania Bernburg 0:2
FC Eilenburg -BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0
14:00 FSV Luckenwalde -VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:0
Sonntag 25.11.18 13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5:0

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 30.11.18 19:00 SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Eilenburg 2:0
Samstag 01.12.18 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 2:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera 2:2
VfL Halle 96 -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1:1
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC International Leipzig 1:1
Sonntag 02.12.18 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -FSV Luckenwalde 0:2
VFC Plauen -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4:1

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 08.12.18 13:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2
SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Wismut Gera 2:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 6:1
VfL Halle 96 -FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:2
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FC Eilenburg 0:0
14:00 FSV Luckenwalde -Ludwigsfelder FC 0:1
Sonntag 09.12.18 13:00 VFC Plauen -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 1:1
Samstag 16.02.19 13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -FC International Leipzig :

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 24.02.19 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VFC Plauen :
FC International Leipzig -FSV Luckenwalde :
BSG Wismut Gera -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -VfL Halle 96 :
Ludwigsfelder FC -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC Eilenburg -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal :

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 03.03.19 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -BSG Wismut Gera :
FC International Leipzig -Ludwigsfelder FC :
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II :
VfL Halle 96 -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
VFC Plauen -TV Askania Bernburg :
FSV Luckenwalde -FC Eilenburg :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau :

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 10.03.19 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -VfL Halle 96 :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
BSG Wismut Gera -FSV Luckenwalde :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -SG Union Sandersdorf :
Ludwigsfelder FC -VFC Plauen :
FC Eilenburg -FC International Leipzig :

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 17.03.19 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
FC International Leipzig -BSG Wismut Gera :
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -TV Askania Bernburg :
VfL Halle 96 -VFC Plauen :
FSV Luckenwalde -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II :
FC Eilenburg -Ludwigsfelder FC :

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 31.03.19 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
BSG Wismut Gera -FC Eilenburg :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -FC International Leipzig :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FSV Luckenwalde :
VFC Plauen -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal :
Ludwigsfelder FC -VfL Halle 96 :

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 07.04.19 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
FC International Leipzig -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SG Union Sandersdorf -VFC Plauen :
BSG Wismut Gera -Ludwigsfelder FC :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -VfL Halle 96 :
FSV Luckenwalde -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC Eilenburg -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau :

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 14.04.19 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FSV Luckenwalde :
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -TV Askania Bernburg :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -BSG Wismut Gera :
VfL Halle 96 -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Eilenburg :
VFC Plauen -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -FC International Leipzig :
Ludwigsfelder FC -BSG Chemie Leipzig :

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Ostersonntag 21.04.19 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -VFC Plauen :
FC International Leipzig -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SG Union Sandersdorf -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
BSG Wismut Gera -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -Ludwigsfelder FC :
FSV Luckenwalde -TV Askania Bernburg :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -VfL Halle 96 :
FC Eilenburg -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II :

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 28.04.19 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FC International Leipzig :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FC Eilenburg :
VfL Halle 96 -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau :
VFC Plauen -FSV Luckenwalde :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -BSG Wismut Gera :
Ludwigsfelder FC -SG Union Sandersdorf :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -BSG Chemie Leipzig :

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 05.05.19 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
FC International Leipzig -VFC Plauen :
BSG Wismut Gera -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II :
FSV Luckenwalde -VfL Halle 96 :
Ludwigsfelder FC -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC Eilenburg -TV Askania Bernburg :

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 12.05.19 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -BSG Wismut Gera :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau :
SG Union Sandersdorf -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FSV Luckenwalde :
VfL Halle 96 -FC International Leipzig :
VFC Plauen -FC Eilenburg :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
Ludwigsfelder FC -VfB 1921 Krieschow :

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 19.05.19 14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
FC International Leipzig -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
BSG Wismut Gera -VFC Plauen :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -TV Askania Bernburg :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -Ludwigsfelder FC :
FSV Luckenwalde -SG Union Sandersdorf :
FC Eilenburg -VfL Halle 96 :

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 02.06.19 14:00 TV Askania Bernburg -FC Einheit Rudolstadt :
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II :
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -Ludwigsfelder FC :
SG Union Sandersdorf -FC International Leipzig :
BSG Chemie Leipzig -FC Eilenburg :
VfL Halle 96 -BSG Wismut Gera :
VFC Plauen -SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau :
VfB 1921 Krieschow -FSV Luckenwalde :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Pfingstsonntag 09.06.19 14:00 FC International Leipzig -VfB 1921 Krieschow :
BSG Wismut Gera -BSG Chemie Leipzig :
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau -VfL Halle 96 :
FC Einheit Rudolstadt -VFC Plauen :
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II -TV Askania Bernburg :
FSV Luckenwalde -VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal :
Ludwigsfelder FC -FC Carl Zeiss Jena II :
FC Eilenburg -SG Union Sandersdorf :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. FSV Luckenwalde 16 11 3 2 38:14 + 24 36
2. BSG Chemie Leipzig 16 11 3 2 34:17 + 17 36
3. FC International Leipzig 15 7 7 1 26: 9 + 17 28
4. FC Eilenburg 16 7 5 4 29:18 + 11 26
5. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 16 8 1 7 28:30 - 2 25
6. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 16 7 3 6 27:20 + 7 24
7. VfB 1921 Krieschow 16 7 3 6 20:18 + 2 24
8. SG Union Sandersdorf 16 7 1 8 21:21 ± 0 22
9. BSG Wismut Gera 16 5 6 5 21:23 - 2 21
10. VFC Plauen 16 5 5 6 25:22 + 3 20
11. FC Einheit Rudolstadt 16 5 3 8 20:25 - 5 18
12. Ludwigsfelder FC 16 4 5 7 18:21 - 3 17
13. VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 15 5 1 9 19:40 - 21 16
14. VfL Halle 96 16 3 6 7 22:30 - 8 15
15. TV Askania Bernburg 16 4 2 10 17:30 - 13 14
16. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 16 2 4 10 15:42 - 27 10
Gesamttore: 380 Durchschnitt: 2.992
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 09.12.2018 14:45 Uhr