Samstag | 10.08.13 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 |
SSV Markranstädt | - | SV Schott Jena | 1:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | Heidenauer SV | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 11.08.13 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:1 |
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | Hallescher FC II | 2:2 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 1:2 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 5:0 |
Freitag | 16.08.13 | 18:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 17.08.13 | 14:00 | SV Schott Jena | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:1 |
Heidenauer SV | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 18.08.13 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 3:0 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 4:0 | |||
Hallescher FC II | - | SSV Markranstädt | 4:0 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 5:6 |
Mittwoch | 21.08.13 | 18:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | SV Schott Jena | 3:0 |
Samstag | 24.08.13 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 4:0 |
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | Heidenauer SV | 1:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 25.08.13 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:1 |
SSV Markranstädt | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | Hallescher FC II | 1:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 31.08.13 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:2 |
14:00 | SV Schott Jena | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:2 | ||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:2 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 01.09.13 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 | |||
17:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0:4 |
Samstag | 14.09.13 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | SV Schott Jena | 5:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 2:2 | |||
15:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 15.09.13 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 6:0 |
SSV Markranstädt | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:1 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | Heidenauer SV | 1:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:1 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | Hallescher FC II | 1:2 |
Samstag | 21.09.13 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 |
Hallescher FC II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:1 | |||
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | SSV Markranstädt | 3:1 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 22.09.13 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:1 |
SV Schott Jena | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:1 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 28.09.13 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:2 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SSV Markranstädt | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 29.09.13 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | Hallescher FC II | 4:2 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:3 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1:0 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 1:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | SV Schott Jena | 2:2 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | Heidenauer SV | 3:1 |
Samstag | 05.10.13 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 2:1 |
Heidenauer SV | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 6:2 | |||
Sonntag | 06.10.13 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:0 |
Hallescher FC II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:3 | |||
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:3 | |||
SV Schott Jena | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:1 | |||
SSV Markranstädt | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 3:0 |
Mittwoch | 02.10.13 | 18:30 | SSV Markranstädt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 |
Samstag | 12.10.13 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:4 |
Samstag | 19.10.13 | 13:30 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:1 |
14:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | SV Schott Jena | 1:1 | ||
VfL Halle 96 | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 2:3 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 20.10.13 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | Heidenauer SV | 3:0 |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | Hallescher FC II | 2:2 |
Samstag | 26.10.13 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 1:3 |
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:2 | |||
SV Schott Jena | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 4:2 | |||
Sonntag | 27.10.13 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 7:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:4 | |||
SSV Markranstädt | - | VfL Halle 96 | 2:0 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:2 |
Samstag | 02.11.13 | 13:30 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 03.11.13 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1:1 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 | |||
SV Schott Jena | - | Hallescher FC II | 2:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | Heidenauer SV | 1:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:3 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:1 |
Freitag | 08.11.13 | 19:30 | SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:1 |
Samstag | 09.11.13 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:4 |
Heidenauer SV | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 10.11.13 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 3:1 |
SSV Markranstädt | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:1 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:3 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 | |||
14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | SV Schott Jena | 1:1 |
Samstag | 23.11.13 | 13:30 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4:1 |
SV Schott Jena | - | Heidenauer SV | 3:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 4:1 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | SSV Markranstädt | 0:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 24.11.13 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 |
Sonntag | 23.02.14 | 13:00 | Hallescher FC II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 |
Samstag | 30.11.13 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | SV Schott Jena | 3:2 |
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 0:4 | |||
SSV Markranstädt | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 01.12.13 | 11:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:1 |
13:00 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:2 | ||
Heidenauer SV | - | Hallescher FC II | 1:0 |
Freitag | 06.12.13 | 18:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Heidenauer SV | 1:0 |
Samstag | 07.12.13 | 13:00 | SV Schott Jena | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 6:0 |
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | SSV Markranstädt | 0:1 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 08.12.13 | 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:2 |
Hallescher FC II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 22.02.14 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 01.03.14 | 14:00 | SV Schott Jena | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 |
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:2 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:5 | |||
Sonntag | 02.03.14 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:0 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:2 | |||
Hallescher FC II | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0:2 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:1 |
Samstag | 08.03.14 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | Heidenauer SV | 4:0 |
Sonntag | 09.03.14 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:2 |
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 | |||
SSV Markranstädt | - | Hallescher FC II | 4:0 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | SV Schott Jena | 0:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 3:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:3 |
Samstag | 15.03.14 | 14:00 | SV Schott Jena | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4:1 |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:1 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 16.03.14 | 13:30 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 4:1 |
14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 | ||
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:2 | |||
Hallescher FC II | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 21.02.14 | 19:30 | SSV Markranstädt | - | Heidenauer SV | 3:0 |
Freitag | 21.03.14 | 19:00 | SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:2 |
Samstag | 22.03.14 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:1 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 23.03.14 | 14:00 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | Hallescher FC II | 1:3 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | SV Schott Jena | 0:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 4:1 |
Freitag | 28.03.14 | 19:00 | SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 3:1 |
Samstag | 29.03.14 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:0 |
Hallescher FC II | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:4 | |||
SV Schott Jena | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:2 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 30.03.14 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 |
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:3 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:2 |
Freitag | 04.04.14 | 19:00 | SSV Markranstädt | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 1:0 |
Samstag | 05.04.14 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:1 |
Sonntag | 06.04.14 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | SV Schott Jena | 4:0 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Hallescher FC II | 1:1 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | Heidenauer SV | 5:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 2:2 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 |
Samstag | 12.04.14 | 14:00 | SSV Markranstädt | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:0 |
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:0 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | VfL Halle 96 | 1:6 | |||
Sonntag | 13.04.14 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:3 | |||
Hallescher FC II | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:1 | |||
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 | |||
SV Schott Jena | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 0:3 |
Donnerstag | 17.04.14 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 5:0 |
Samstag | 19.04.14 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Heidenauer SV | 8:0 |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:3 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | SV Schott Jena | 4:2 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 4:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 2:0 | |||
Ostersonntag | 20.04.14 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | Hallescher FC II | 1:0 |
Ostermontag | 21.04.14 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:2 |
Freitag | 25.04.14 | 18:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 |
Samstag | 26.04.14 | 14:00 | SV Schott Jena | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 27.04.14 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:1 |
Hallescher FC II | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:0 | |||
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 2:3 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:9 | |||
Mittwoch | 14.05.14 | 18:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | : |
Samstag | 03.05.14 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 3:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SV Schott Jena | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 04.05.14 | 13:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:1 |
14:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | Hallescher FC II | 5:1 | ||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 4:6 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | Heidenauer SV | 2:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 |
Samstag | 10.05.14 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:2 |
14:00 | SSV Markranstädt | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:0 | ||
Heidenauer SV | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:4 | |||
Sonntag | 11.05.14 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 3:0 |
Hallescher FC II | - | SV Schott Jena | 1:2 | |||
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:1 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | VfL Halle 96 | 2:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 3:0 |
Freitag | 16.05.14 | 18:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | SSV Markranstädt | 1:3 |
18:30 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 18.05.14 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 |
SV Schott Jena | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | Heidenauer SV | 3:0 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:4 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:3 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | Hallescher FC II | 1:0 |
Freitag | 23.05.14 | 20:00 | SSV Markranstädt | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:0 |
Samstag | 24.05.14 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 |
Heidenauer SV | - | SV Schott Jena | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 25.05.14 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Hallescher FC II | 3:0 |
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:1 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 4:0 |
Sonntag | 01.06.14 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:0 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | VfL Halle 96 | 4:0 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 4:0 | |||
Hallescher FC II | - | Heidenauer SV | 3:0 | |||
SV Schott Jena | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden II | - | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0:2 | |||
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | - | SSV Markranstädt | 0:4 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:3 |
Pfingstsonntag | 08.06.14 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | - | Hallescher FC II | 4:1 |
SG Union Sandersdorf | - | SV Schott Jena | 2:1 | |||
SSV Markranstädt | - | SG Dynamo Dresden II | 4:0 | |||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 4:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 0:0 | |||
VfL Halle 96 | - | Chemnitzer FC II | 6:0 | |||
Heidenauer SV | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:7 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:4 |