Freitag | 04.08.06 | 18:30 | VFC Plauen | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 2:3 |
19:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:0 | ||
Samstag | 05.08.06 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Eilenburg | 1:2 |
Sonntag | 06.08.06 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:1 |
SV Dessau 05 | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:0 |
Freitag | 11.08.06 | 18:30 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 |
Samstag | 12.08.06 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 |
FC Eilenburg | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:1 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | SV Dessau 05 | 0:4 | |||
Sonntag | 13.08.06 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:1 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:2 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | VFC Plauen | 1:2 | |||
Dienstag | 31.10.06 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 |
Samstag | 19.08.06 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 0:2 |
SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Eilenburg | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.08.06 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 3:1 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:2 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | Hallescher FC | 3:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | VFC Plauen | 1:1 |
Donnerstag | 24.08.06 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 |
Samstag | 26.08.06 | 14:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:1 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 27.08.06 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:0 |
VFC Plauen | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 |
Samstag | 09.09.06 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:0 |
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Eilenburg | 1:4 | |||
Sonntag | 10.09.06 | 13:30 | SV Dessau 05 | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 3:0 |
14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 | ||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | VFC Plauen | 3:3 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 04.10.06 | 19:15 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
Samstag | 23.09.06 | 14:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 24.09.06 | 13:30 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 6:1 |
14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | SV Dessau 05 | 3:0 | ||
Hallescher FC | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:1 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 |
Samstag | 30.09.06 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Eilenburg | 1:2 |
SV Dessau 05 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 01.10.06 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | VFC Plauen | 1:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 0:3 |
Samstag | 14.10.06 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 4:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:2 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | SV Dessau 05 | 0:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 15.10.06 | 14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 0:0 |
FC Eilenburg | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
Samstag | 21.10.06 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:2 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 2:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 22.10.06 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VFC Plauen | 1:6 |
Hallescher FC | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:2 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 |
Samstag | 28.10.06 | 14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:5 | |||
Sonntag | 29.10.06 | 13:30 | SV Dessau 05 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:2 |
14:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | Hallescher FC | 2:0 | ||
Dienstag | 31.10.06 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 5:3 |
Dienstag | 14.11.06 | 18:30 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:0 |
Samstag | 04.11.06 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:0 |
Sonntag | 05.11.06 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:0 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | VFC Plauen | 1:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.02.07 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:3 |
Freitag | 10.11.06 | 19:00 | VFC Plauen | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 |
Samstag | 11.11.06 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:2 |
FC Eilenburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | |||
SV Dessau 05 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 12.11.06 | 14:00 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:0 |
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 |
Samstag | 18.11.06 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 3:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | VFC Plauen | 4:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:3 | |||
14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 19.11.06 | 13:30 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:4 |
FC Eilenburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 |
Samstag | 25.11.06 | 10:30 | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 |
13:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | ||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:3 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 26.11.06 | 13:00 | VFC Plauen | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:4 |
Samstag | 02.12.06 | 13:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | VFC Plauen | 2:1 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 03.12.06 | 13:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:2 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 |
Samstag | 09.12.06 | 13:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 |
FC Eilenburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:2 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SV Dessau 05 | 3:3 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:2 | |||
14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 10.12.06 | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VFC Plauen | 1:0 |
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 |
Samstag | 24.02.07 | 14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 3:3 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 25.02.07 | 13:30 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:1 |
14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | ||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:2 |
Samstag | 03.03.07 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:2 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 04.03.07 | 13:30 | FC Eilenburg | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:0 |
14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:1 | ||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | |||
Donnerstag | 05.04.07 | 18:00 | VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 |
Samstag | 10.03.07 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VFC Plauen | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 11.03.07 | 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:4 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | ||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 3:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 07.04.07 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 |
Samstag | 17.03.07 | 13:30 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:2 |
14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 | ||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.03.07 | 13:30 | FC Eilenburg | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 1:1 |
14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 24.03.07 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
Sonntag | 25.03.07 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Eilenburg | 3:0 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 3:1 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:0 | |||
Donnerstag | 05.04.07 | 19:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
SV Dessau 05 | - | VFC Plauen | 2:3 |
Samstag | 31.03.07 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:2 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:2 | |||
14:15 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 01.04.07 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 |
VFC Plauen | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:0 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 4:1 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:0 |
Freitag | 13.04.07 | 19:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 14.04.07 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:0 |
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | VFC Plauen | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 15.04.07 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:1 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:1 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 18.04.07 | 17:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 |
Samstag | 21.04.07 | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 |
14:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | ||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 22.04.07 | 14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:0 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | Hallescher FC | 0:3 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0:0 | |||
SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 28.04.07 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 5:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 29.04.07 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | VFC Plauen | 0:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:4 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 0:1 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:2 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1:0 |
Samstag | 05.05.07 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:0 |
Sonntag | 06.05.07 | 13:30 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 |
FC Eilenburg | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:3 | |||
SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:1 | |||
14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 | ||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:1 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:1 |
Freitag | 11.05.07 | 18:00 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 3:1 |
Samstag | 12.05.07 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0:0 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 13.05.07 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:2 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 2:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VFC Plauen | 2:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 09.05.07 | 18:30 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:4 |
Mittwoch | 16.05.07 | 18:00 | FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Eilenburg | 4:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 3:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 2:2 | |||
18:30 | VFC Plauen | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | ||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 | |||
19:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 |
Sonntag | 20.05.07 | 14:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:2 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | 3:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:2 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:2 | |||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | VFC Plauen | 0:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2:1 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Dessau 05 | 5:1 |
Pfingstsonntag | 27.05.07 | 14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:3 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 3:1 | |||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | Hallescher FC | 5:0 | |||
SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:4 | |||
VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt II | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:4 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 |