Freitag | 06.08.04 | 19:30 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 |
Samstag | 07.08.04 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:2 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 4:1 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 08.08.04 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:4 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 | |||
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:4 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:2 |
Samstag | 14.08.04 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | VFC Plauen | 0:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:4 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 4:3 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 5:0 | |||
Sonntag | 15.08.04 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Hallescher FC | 3:0 |
Freitag | 20.08.04 | 18:30 | SV Dessau 05 | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 |
Samstag | 21.08.04 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:0 |
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 22.08.04 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:2 |
FC Eilenburg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 01.09.04 | 18:30 | VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 29.09.04 | 14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:0 |
Mittwoch | 25.08.04 | 18:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | VFC Plauen | 0:0 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:1 | |||
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 4:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:0 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:3 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:3 |
Samstag | 04.09.04 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:0 |
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 1:1 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | FSV Zwickau | 5:0 | |||
Sonntag | 05.09.04 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 4:0 | |||
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:0 |
Samstag | 18.09.04 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:2 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | VFC Plauen | 3:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 4:2 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:2 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 19.09.04 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:0 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | Hallescher FC | 3:1 |
Samstag | 25.09.04 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 8:1 |
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:6 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:1 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 2:1 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 26.09.04 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Eilenburg | 5:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:3 |
Samstag | 09.10.04 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:0 | |||
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 4:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:3 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 0:1 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 10.10.04 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:0 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | VFC Plauen | 1:5 |
Samstag | 16.10.04 | 14:00 | FC Erfurt-Nord | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 |
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:1 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Hallescher FC | 0:3 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | FC Eilenburg | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 17.10.04 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SV Dessau 05 | 5:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:1 |
Freitag | 22.10.04 | 19:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | VFC Plauen | 0:3 |
19:30 | Hallescher FC | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 | ||
Samstag | 23.10.04 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:2 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:6 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 3:0 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 24.10.04 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 3:0 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:3 |
Freitag | 29.10.04 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 |
Samstag | 30.10.04 | 14:00 | FC Erfurt-Nord | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 |
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | SV Dessau 05 | 3:3 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:0 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 0:1 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | Hallescher FC | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 31.10.04 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:3 |
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:3 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 |
Samstag | 06.11.04 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 4:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:3 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VFC Plauen | 2:2 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 3:2 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 4:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:2 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.11.04 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 |
Samstag | 13.11.04 | 13:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Eilenburg | 4:0 |
14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:4 | ||
FV Dresden-Nord | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:1 | |||
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | |||
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 14.11.04 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Hallescher FC | 2:1 |
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 3:0 | |||
Samstag | 26.02.05 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VFC Plauen | 0:0 |
Samstag | 20.11.04 | 13:30 | VFC Plauen | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 8:0 |
Sonntag | 21.11.04 | 13:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 01.12.04 | 19:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:4 |
Mittwoch | 08.12.04 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 |
Freitag | 17.12.04 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 0:1 |
Samstag | 18.12.04 | 13:00 | SV 1919 Grimma | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 0:0 |
19:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:0 | ||
Mittwoch | 13.04.05 | 18:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:2 |
Samstag | 27.11.04 | 13:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 2:2 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | FC Eilenburg | 1:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | VFC Plauen | 2:2 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 28.11.04 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Hallescher FC | 3:3 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:1 |
Freitag | 03.12.04 | 19:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:0 |
Samstag | 04.12.04 | 13:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 3:1 |
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 05.12.04 | 13:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 0:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0:0 |
Samstag | 11.12.04 | 13:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | Hallescher FC | 0:5 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:0 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 | |||
14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VFC Plauen | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 12.12.04 | 13:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FC Eilenburg | 3:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 |
Samstag | 29.01.05 | 14:00 | FC Erfurt-Nord | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 30.01.05 | 14:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 |
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:3 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | VFC Plauen | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 05.02.05 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 6:0 |
Mittwoch | 30.03.05 | 18:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | Hallescher FC | 2:2 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 11.05.05 | 19:00 | VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:3 |
Freitag | 04.02.05 | 19:30 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:2 |
FC Eilenburg | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 05.02.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:4 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 06.02.05 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:0 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | |||
Ostermontag | 28.03.05 | 14:00 | Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 20.04.05 | 18:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:3 |
Freitag | 11.02.05 | 19:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 12.02.05 | 14:00 | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:2 |
Sonntag | 13.02.05 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:2 |
Mittwoch | 13.04.05 | 18:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | VFC Plauen | 1:2 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 0:3 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | Hallescher FC | 0:3 | |||
18:30 | SV 1919 Grimma | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 3:0 |
Samstag | 19.02.05 | 14:00 | FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 |
VFC Plauen | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.02.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 16.03.05 | 19:30 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3:0 |
Mittwoch | 23.03.05 | 19:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 20.04.05 | 19:00 | VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:0 |
Mittwoch | 27.04.05 | 19:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.05 | 19:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 5:3 |
Mittwoch | 11.05.05 | 19:00 | Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:2 |
Samstag | 05.03.05 | 14:00 | FC Erfurt-Nord | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | VFC Plauen | 1:4 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:5 | |||
Sonntag | 06.03.05 | 14:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 30.03.05 | 18:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:2 |
Mittwoch | 27.04.05 | 19:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 2:1 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:1 |
Samstag | 12.03.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:2 |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 13.03.05 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 5:1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 5:0 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:1 | |||
Ostersonntag | 27.03.05 | 14:00 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 |
Mittwoch | 20.04.05 | 18:00 | Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 |
Mittwoch | 04.05.05 | 19:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 2:1 |
Samstag | 19.03.05 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 1:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.03.05 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:1 |
SV Dessau 05 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VFC Plauen | 0:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:4 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | Hallescher FC | 2:0 |
Donnerstag | 24.03.05 | 16:30 | VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 |
17:00 | Eintracht Sondershausen | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 | ||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:3 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 | |||
19:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 4:0 | ||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 26.03.05 | 14:00 | VFC Plauen | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 4:0 |
Ostersonntag | 27.03.05 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Eilenburg | 0:1 |
Samstag | 02.04.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 2:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:0 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 03.04.05 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | VFC Plauen | 0:1 |
Mittwoch | 06.04.05 | 17:30 | VfB Pößneck 09 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
18:00 | FC Erfurt-Nord | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:2 | ||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:2 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 4:1 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
19:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 4:1 | ||
VFC Plauen | - | SV Dessau 05 | 2:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 04.05.05 | 18:00 | Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FC Eilenburg | 3:2 |
Mittwoch | 11.05.05 | 18:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Hallescher FC | 2:2 |
Samstag | 09.04.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 1:1 |
Hallescher FC | - | VFC Plauen | 1:1 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:2 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 10.04.05 | 14:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 |
SV 1919 Grimma | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:1 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 5:0 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:1 |
Samstag | 16.04.05 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 1:2 | |||
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | Hallescher FC | 0:2 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | FC Eilenburg | 2:1 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | SV Dessau 05 | 0:2 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:2 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 17.04.05 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 5:0 |
VFC Plauen | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 |
Samstag | 23.04.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 2:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:1 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 1:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 24.04.05 | 14:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 3:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 5:0 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 7:2 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 |
Samstag | 30.04.05 | 14:00 | FV Dresden-Nord | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 |
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0:4 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Dessau 05 | 4:1 | |||
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | VFC Plauen | 1:2 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | FC Eilenburg | 1:5 | |||
Sonntag | 01.05.05 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2:2 |
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Freitag | 06.05.05 | 19:30 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 |
Samstag | 07.05.05 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 |
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:2 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 6:1 | |||
Sonntag | 08.05.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 4:2 |
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 7:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 5:0 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 5:1 |
Samstag | 14.05.05 | 14:00 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 1:3 |
FV Dresden-Nord | - | FC Eilenburg | 3:1 | |||
FC Erfurt-Nord | - | SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | |||
VfB Pößneck 09 | - | VFC Plauen | 4:3 | |||
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | - | Eintracht Sondershausen | 6:0 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0:3 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:3 | |||
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | - | Hallescher FC | 1:4 |
Sonntag | 22.05.05 | 14:00 | SV Dessau 05 | - | FV Dresden-Nord | 0:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | FC Erfurt-Nord | 3:0 | |||
ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FV Dresden 06 Laubegast | 4:2 | |||
Eintracht Sondershausen | - | VfB Pößneck 09 | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 6:1 | |||
FC Sachsen Leipzig | - | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:1 | |||
SV 1919 Grimma | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 | |||
FC Eilenburg | - | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 1:0 | |||
VFC Plauen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:5 |