Sonntag | 03.08.97 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:1 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:1 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:1 | |||
SG Bornim | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:2 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:4 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | Köpenicker SC | 4:1 |
Sonntag | 10.08.97 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 2:0 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:2 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2:1 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | SC Charlottenburg | 5:0 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 6:1 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | SG Bornim | 3:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:3 |
Sonntag | 17.08.97 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 2:1 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:4 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:1 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:0 | |||
SG Bornim | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:3 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 2:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:3 |
Sonntag | 24.08.97 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:2 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:1 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | Köpenicker SC | 1:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:2 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:3 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | SG Bornim | 2:2 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1:2 |
Samstag | 06.09.97 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SG Bornim | 5:0 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:0 | |||
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 6:1 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 0:2 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 5:1 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 14.09.97 | 14:00 | Parchimer FC 1992 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:1 |
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 4:0 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Köpenicker SC | 1:4 | |||
SG Bornim | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:5 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:1 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1:1 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 3:2 |
Sonntag | 21.09.97 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 5:0 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:2 | |||
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2:2 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:0 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | SG Bornim | 0:2 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:0 |
Sonntag | 28.09.97 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:2 |
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 3:2 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | SC Charlottenburg | 2:2 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 4:2 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:2 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2:3 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | Köpenicker SC | 0:0 |
Sonntag | 12.10.97 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SC Charlottenburg | 2:0 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | SG Bornim | 3:0 | |||
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:1 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 5:0 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 2:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 4:0 |
Sonntag | 19.10.97 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:3 |
TSG Neustrelitz | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1:6 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:0 | |||
SG Bornim | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:2 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:2 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | Köpenicker SC | 2:1 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 2:0 |
Sonntag | 26.10.97 | 14:00 | SV Tasmania Berlin | - | SC Charlottenburg | 4:2 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 4:2 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 3:1 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:0 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:1 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | SG Bornim | 0:1 |
Sonntag | 02.11.97 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 | |||
SG Bornim | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:1 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:2 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 3:0 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 5:0 |
Sonntag | 09.11.97 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 3:0 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 4:1 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | SG Bornim | 3:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 2:2 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:2 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 23.11.97 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 6:0 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:0 | |||
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:4 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:4 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 3:0 | |||
SG Bornim | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:2 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 30.11.97 | 14:00 | Parchimer FC 1992 | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1:2 |
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:3 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | SG Bornim | 0:0 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 0:0 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 1:5 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 1:1 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 07.12.97 | 13:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:1 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 6:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | SC Charlottenburg | 2:4 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 5:1 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | SG Bornim | 5:0 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 1:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:1 |
Sonntag | 25.01.98 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Köpenicker SC | 0:1 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 1:1 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:1 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 2:0 | |||
SG Bornim | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 3:0 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 3:1 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 01.02.98 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | SG Bornim | 2:0 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | Köpenicker SC | 1:3 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:0 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 5:2 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1:3 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:0 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 |
Sonntag | 08.02.98 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 3:1 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:0 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:3 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:1 | |||
SG Bornim | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 0:1 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 4:1 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 15.02.98 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | SC Charlottenburg | 0:0 |
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | Köpenicker SC | 3:0 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:3 | |||
SG Bornim | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:1 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:1 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:0 |
Samstag | 21.02.98 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 1:1 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 2:1 | |||
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:3 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 0:1 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | SG Bornim | 3:1 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 01.03.98 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1:2 |
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 2:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:2 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:2 | |||
SG Bornim | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1:1 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Köpenicker SC | 1:2 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 08.03.98 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:1 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 1:2 | |||
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:0 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:4 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:3 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 5:0 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:1 |
Sonntag | 15.03.98 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | Köpenicker SC | 1:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:5 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 0:1 | |||
SG Bornim | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:0 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 0:0 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 2:1 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 0:0 |
Sonntag | 22.03.98 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:1 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 3:0 | |||
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:1 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 1:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:0 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | SG Bornim | 2:1 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 2:1 |
Sonntag | 05.04.98 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 1:1 |
SC Charlottenburg | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:1 | |||
SG Bornim | - | Köpenicker SC | 3:2 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1:0 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 1:0 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 1:4 |
Sonntag | 19.04.98 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 4:1 |
Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | SG Bornim | 1:0 | |||
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 0:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 0:0 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 0:0 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | SC Charlottenburg | 1:2 | |||
Köpenicker SC | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 10.05.98 | 14:00 | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 3:0 |
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 4:2 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | Köpenicker SC | 3:2 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Greifswalder SC 1926 | 2:4 | |||
SG Bornim | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 3:0 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 2:0 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 0:0 |
Sonntag | 17.05.98 | 14:00 | Greifswalder SC 1926 | - | SC Charlottenburg | 2:3 |
Parchimer FC 1992 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 | |||
FC Eintracht Schwerin | - | SG Bornim | 3:0 | |||
FSV Optik Rathenow | - | FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | 2:1 | |||
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | - | VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | 2:2 | |||
FV Motor Eberswalde | - | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 2:4 | |||
SD Croatia Berlin | - | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 24.05.98 | 14:00 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | - | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:0 |
VfB Lichterfelde 1892 | - | FV Motor Eberswalde | 3:1 | |||
SV Tasmania Berlin | - | Köpenicker SC | 0:1 | |||
SC Charlottenburg | - | Parchimer FC 1992 | 5:1 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Eintracht Schwerin | 3:1 | |||
SG Bornim | - | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0:3 | |||
FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder | - | BFC Türkiyemspor 1978 | 1:0 |