Freitag | 06.08.21 | 19:30 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 1:0 |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 4:0 | |||
Samstag | 07.08.21 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 4:1 |
Torgelower FC Greif | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 08.08.21 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 3:3 |
14:00 | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 | ||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2:2 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 1:3 | |||
15:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 0:2 |
Freitag | 13.08.21 | 19:30 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:0 |
Samstag | 14.08.21 | 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 3:4 |
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:4 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 3:2 | |||
17:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 15.08.21 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 6:1 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 1:1 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:3 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 2:2 |
Mittwoch | 18.08.21 | 18:30 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 2:0 |
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 1:2 | ||
19:30 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1:0 | ||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:4 | |||
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 0:4 | |||
Mittwoch | 15.09.21 | 19:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 22.08.21 | 14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 2:0 |
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 3:2 | |||
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 2:1 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 0:1 | |||
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:0 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 0:1 | |||
19:00 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:2 | ||
Mittwoch | 22.09.21 | 19:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:1 |
Mittwoch | 06.10.21 | 19:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:1 |
Samstag | 28.08.21 | 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:1 |
Torgelower FC Greif | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:1 | |||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 4:2 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 29.08.21 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1:4 |
14:00 | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:2 | ||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 0:0 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 09.10.21 | 15:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 10.09.21 | 19:45 | Greifswalder FC | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 1:2 |
20:00 | SV Victoria Seelow | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 1:5 | ||
Samstag | 11.09.21 | 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1:1 |
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 12.09.21 | 13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 1:2 |
14:00 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 4:1 | ||
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:0 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 10.11.21 | 19:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 3:0 |
Samstag | 18.09.21 | 14:00 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | Greifswalder FC | 0:2 |
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:0 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 0:1 | |||
15:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 19.09.21 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:2 |
14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:4 | ||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:3 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 14.11.21 | 14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 1:4 |
Samstag | 25.09.21 | 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 |
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 3:1 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 26.09.21 | 13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1:1 |
14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 4:2 | ||
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 4:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 0:3 | |||
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 0:3 | |||
Mittwoch | 10.11.21 | 19:00 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 5:1 |
Samstag | 02.10.21 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 |
14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 6:0 | ||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 0:1 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:5 | ||
Sonntag | 03.10.21 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 |
14:00 | SV Victoria Seelow | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2:1 | ||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | Greifswalder FC | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 27.10.21 | 19:45 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 3:2 |
Samstag | 16.10.21 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 4:0 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 1:1 | |||
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 7:0 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 3:1 | |||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 17.10.21 | 13:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 |
14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 2:2 | ||
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 1:0 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 0:4 |
Freitag | 22.10.21 | 19:30 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 1:2 |
Samstag | 23.10.21 | 14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 4:1 |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 4:2 | |||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:2 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:1 | |||
15:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 4:1 | ||
Sonntag | 24.10.21 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:2 |
14:00 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2:2 | ||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 30.10.21 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 2:0 |
SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 5:2 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 2:1 | |||
14:00 | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:2 | ||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 0:4 | |||
Sonntag | 31.10.21 | 13:30 | Greifswalder FC | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:1 |
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:0 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1:2 |
Freitag | 05.11.21 | 20:00 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 0:2 |
Samstag | 06.11.21 | 13:30 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 2:0 |
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 4:2 | |||
14:00 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 | ||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 07.11.21 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 2:3 |
13:30 | SV Victoria Seelow | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:3 | ||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:2 | |||
14:00 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | Greifswalder FC | 2:1 |
Samstag | 13.11.21 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 2:2 |
Freitag | 19.11.21 | 19:30 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:1 |
Samstag | 20.11.21 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 4:1 |
13:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 2:1 | ||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:4 | |||
17:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 0:2 | ||
Samstag | 29.01.22 | 13:30 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1:2 |
Sonntag | 30.01.22 | 13:30 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:1 |
Ostermontag | 18.04.22 | 14:00 | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 7:0 |
Samstag | 05.02.22 | 13:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:1 |
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:1 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 06.02.22 | 13:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:0 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | Greifswalder FC | 2:3 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:3 | |||
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 0:3 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 0:3 |
Samstag | 12.02.22 | 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 0:1 |
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 2:0 | |||
MSV Pampow 1990 | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 13.02.22 | 14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 2:2 |
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 0:3 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 0:1 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:2 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 26.03.22 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 1:1 |
Samstag | 19.02.22 | 14:00 | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 2:2 |
Sonntag | 20.02.22 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 3:2 | |||
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:0 | |||
Torgelower FC Greif | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 1:1 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 2:2 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 26.03.22 | 14:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 2:3 |
Ostersonntag | 17.04.22 | 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | Greifswalder FC | 0:2 |
Montag | 13.12.21 | 15:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:2 |
Samstag | 26.02.22 | 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 6:1 |
Torgelower FC Greif | - | Greifswalder FC | 0:2 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 27.02.22 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:1 |
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 0:3 | |||
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 13.04.22 | 18:00 | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 5:0 |
Freitag | 04.03.22 | 19:30 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 6:0 |
Samstag | 05.03.22 | 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:3 |
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 4:0 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 5:0 | |||
Sonntag | 06.03.22 | 14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:0 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 3:0 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 2:3 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 27.04.22 | 18:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 2:2 |
Samstag | 12.03.22 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 2:0 |
14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:2 | ||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 13.03.22 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 2:4 |
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 3:2 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 3:0 | |||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 30.03.22 | 19:30 | SV Victoria Seelow | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2:3 |
Ostermontag | 18.04.22 | 14:00 | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 3:1 |
Samstag | 19.03.22 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2:1 |
14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0:3 | ||
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | Greifswalder FC | 0:3 | |||
Torgelower FC Greif | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 20.03.22 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 1:0 |
14:00 | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 0:0 | ||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:0 | |||
Ostermontag | 18.04.22 | 14:00 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 0:0 |
Freitag | 01.04.22 | 18:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:2 |
19:30 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 1:0 | ||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 02.04.22 | 13:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 0:0 |
14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 03.04.22 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 3:2 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 1:0 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:6 |
Samstag | 09.04.22 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:0 | ||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 10.04.22 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:1 |
14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 | ||
MSV Pampow 1990 | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 1:2 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:2 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 3:2 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 0:0 |
Sonntag | 27.03.22 | 14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 1:1 |
Donnerstag | 14.04.22 | 19:30 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 1:0 |
20:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 16.04.22 | 14:00 | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2:1 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 | |||
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 0:1 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 4:1 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 0:2 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0:1 |
Freitag | 22.04.22 | 19:30 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 23.04.22 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:0 |
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 0:3 | |||
14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:0 | ||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:1 | |||
19:00 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 24.04.22 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 0:1 |
14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:3 | ||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 0:1 |
Samstag | 30.04.22 | 14:00 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:1 |
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 2:0 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 01.05.22 | 14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:0 |
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:2 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 1:1 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 0:3 | |||
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 3:1 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 3:2 |
Samstag | 07.05.22 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 1:0 |
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | Torgelower FC Greif | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 1:3 | ||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 08.05.22 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:3 |
14:00 | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:10 | ||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:4 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:2 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 |
Samstag | 14.05.22 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 4:1 |
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 1:2 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 0:2 | |||
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 15.05.22 | 14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 |
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 2:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 2:1 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 3:0 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 1:4 |
Freitag | 20.05.22 | 19:30 | MSV Pampow 1990 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:4 |
Samstag | 21.05.22 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 7:0 |
14:00 | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:1 | ||
Torgelower FC Greif | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 22.05.22 | 14:00 | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 4:0 |
SV Victoria Seelow | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 1:4 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 2:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 25.05.22 | 18:30 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 2:1 |
Himmelfahrt (Do.) | 26.05.22 | 13:30 | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:4 |
Samstag | 28.05.22 | 13:00 | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 0:2 |
Sonntag | 29.05.22 | 14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1:0 |
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 1:3 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3:3 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 1:2 | |||
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 3:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 3:0 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 1:5 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 1:3 |
Samstag | 04.06.22 | 13:00 | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 0:3 |
14:00 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 3:2 | ||
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 2:0 | |||
MSV Pampow 1990 | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 3:3 | |||
Torgelower FC Greif | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 3:0 | |||
SV Victoria Seelow | - | Greifswalder FC | 1:5 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 4:1 | |||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0:1 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 3:0 |
Sonntag | 12.06.22 | 14:00 | Greifswalder FC | - | Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | 4:2 |
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | - | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 3:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock II | - | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 5:0 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | - | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2:0 | |||
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | - | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | 2:4 | |||
Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | - | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | 1:4 | |||
MSV Pampow 1990 | - | Torgelower FC Greif | 2:0 | |||
TSG Neustrelitz | - | SV Victoria Seelow | 2:0 | |||
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | - | Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | 1:2 |
Samstag | 18.06.22 | 14:00 | SC Staaken 1919 Berlin | - | Greifswalder FC | 6:0 |
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 1:2 | |||
Torgelower FC Greif | - | Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 | 1:3 | |||
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | - | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 1:2 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | - | MSV Pampow 1990 | 0:0 | |||
Ludwigsfelder FC | - | Rostocker Fußball-Club 95 | 0:1 | |||
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berlin | - | SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin | 2:0 | |||
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949 | - | FC Hansa Rostock II | 1:5 | |||
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal | 5:0 |