NOFV Oberliga Nord 2018/19

Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule
Letzte Änderung: 19.05.2019 16:15 Uhr

1.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.08.18 19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf -TSG Neustrelitz 1:4
19:45 Malchower SV 90 -FC Strausberg 1:2
Samstag 04.08.18 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Torgelower SV Greif 2:0
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Hansa Rostock II 2:2
Greifswalder FC -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:1
Sonntag 05.08.18 14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 2:0
FC Anker Wismar -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 3:2
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1

2.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.08.18 18:45 Torgelower SV Greif -FC Anker Wismar 2:2
Samstag 11.08.18 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:0
Sonntag 12.08.18 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:2
14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Greifswalder FC 2:3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Malchower SV 90 2:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
FC Strausberg -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 2:0
Freitag 17.08.18 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 2:2

3.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 24.08.18 18:30 FC Anker Wismar -TSG Neustrelitz 1:1
19:30 Malchower SV 90 -Torgelower SV Greif 2:4
20:00 FC Strausberg -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 3:1
Samstag 25.08.18 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:0
15:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1
Sonntag 26.08.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3
Greifswalder FC -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:2
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0:0

4.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 31.08.18 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -Malchower SV 90 1:0
20:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Greifswalder FC 1:3
Samstag 01.09.18 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:3
Sonntag 02.09.18 14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 2:1
FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Anker Wismar 2:0
Torgelower SV Greif -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 1:0
FC Strausberg -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 2:1
Sonntag 14.10.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Altlüdersdorf 6:1

5.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 14.09.18 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Strausberg 1:0
Malchower SV 90 -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1
Samstag 15.09.18 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:1
14:00 FC Anker Wismar -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0
Sonntag 16.09.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1:3
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Torgelower SV Greif 4:1
Greifswalder FC -SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1
16:45 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -TSG Neustrelitz 0:2

6.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 22.09.18 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Malchower SV 90 1:0
Torgelower SV Greif -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:1
Sonntag 23.09.18 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:0
14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:4
FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 5:0
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Anker Wismar 0:0
FC Strausberg -Greifswalder FC 1:4
SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:2

7.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 28.09.18 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Torgelower SV Greif 2:0
Samstag 29.09.18 14:00 FC Anker Wismar -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:2
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
Sonntag 30.09.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -TSG Neustrelitz 1:1
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FC Hansa Rostock II 2:2
Greifswalder FC -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:1
FC Strausberg -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:3
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:1

8.Spieltag

Tabelle

Dienstag 02.10.18 19:30 TSG Neustrelitz -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1
Mittwoch 03.10.18 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Anker Wismar 3:0
14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Greifswalder FC 0:3
FC Hansa Rostock II -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 3:1
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 0:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 3:3
Torgelower SV Greif -FC Strausberg 1:2
SV Altlüdersdorf -Malchower SV 90 2:3

9.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 06.10.18 14:00 Greifswalder FC -FC Anker Wismar 1:0
14:30 Malchower SV 90 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:9
Sonntag 07.10.18 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Hansa Rostock II 3:1
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4:2
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 2:3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Torgelower SV Greif 5:0
FC Strausberg -TSG Neustrelitz 2:3
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1

10.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 20.10.18 14:00 FC Anker Wismar -Malchower SV 90 2:0
FC Hansa Rostock II -FC Strausberg 4:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2
Torgelower SV Greif -Greifswalder FC 1:0
Sonntag 21.10.18 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 1:0
TSG Neustrelitz -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1:0
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 6:0
SV Altlüdersdorf -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 2:1

11.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.10.18 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 4:1
Greifswalder FC -Malchower SV 90 3:0
Sonntag 28.10.18 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:6
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Hansa Rostock II 2:1
Torgelower SV Greif -TSG Neustrelitz 0:0
FC Strausberg -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:3
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -FC Anker Wismar 6:0

12.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 02.11.18 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -Greifswalder FC 1:1
19:30 Malchower SV 90 -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 2:4
SV Altlüdersdorf -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:3
Samstag 03.11.18 13:30 FC Anker Wismar -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 0:0
FC Hansa Rostock II -Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 0:2
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 5:0
Sonntag 04.11.18 14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -FC Strausberg 4:0

13.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 09.11.18 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -FC Hansa Rostock II 2:3
19:30 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Malchower SV 90 5:1
Samstag 10.11.18 13:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:1
Torgelower SV Greif -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4:0
Sonntag 11.11.18 13:30 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Anker Wismar 2:0
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:2
Greifswalder FC -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 2:2
FC Strausberg -SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1

14.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 23.11.18 19:00 Greifswalder FC -FC Hansa Rostock II 4:3
Samstag 24.11.18 13:30 FC Anker Wismar -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -TSG Neustrelitz 7:2
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -FC Strausberg 2:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:5
Sonntag 25.11.18 13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 1:0
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
15:00 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 3:3

15.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 30.11.18 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Malchower SV 90 7:0
Samstag 01.12.18 13:00 Torgelower SV Greif -SV Altlüdersdorf 4:2
Sonntag 02.12.18 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 0:5
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:3
FC Hansa Rostock II -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
FC Strausberg -FC Anker Wismar 2:1
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 2:3
14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Greifswalder FC 1:3

16.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 17.11.18 14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Anker Wismar 2:0
Freitag 07.12.18 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 2:0
TSG Neustrelitz -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1
20:00 FC Strausberg -Malchower SV 90 4:3
Samstag 08.12.18 13:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 3:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Greifswalder FC 0:4
Torgelower SV Greif -SV Lichtenberg 1947 2:2
Sonntag 17.02.19 13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:0

17.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 23.02.19 13:00 FC Anker Wismar -Torgelower SV Greif 1:1
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -TSG Neustrelitz 3:0
14:30 Greifswalder FC -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:3
Sonntag 24.02.19 13:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0
SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Hansa Rostock II 0:3
14:00 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -FC Strausberg 1:0

18.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 01.03.19 19:00 TSG Neustrelitz -FC Anker Wismar 0:1
Samstag 02.03.19 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 4:0
FC Hansa Rostock II -SV Lichtenberg 1947 2:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Altlüdersdorf 4:0
Torgelower SV Greif -Malchower SV 90 2:1
Sonntag 03.03.19 14:00 SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FC Strausberg 0:3
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 1:2
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Greifswalder FC 1:1

19.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 08.03.19 19:30 Malchower SV 90 -TSG Neustrelitz 1:4
20:00 Greifswalder FC -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1
Samstag 09.03.19 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:1
Sonntag 10.03.19 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Strausberg 2:1
FC Anker Wismar -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1
SV Altlüdersdorf -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 1:1
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 4:1

20.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 16.03.19 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Malchower SV 90 2:0
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Anker Wismar 1:0
Sonntag 17.03.19 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 2:0
14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 0:2
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:2
Torgelower SV Greif -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:1
FC Strausberg -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2
Sonntag 24.03.19 14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -Greifswalder FC 4:1

21.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 29.03.19 19:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 6:0
Samstag 30.03.19 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0
14:00 FC Anker Wismar -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 2:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:5
Sonntag 31.03.19 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Torgelower SV Greif 1:4
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
Greifswalder FC -FC Strausberg 5:0
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -FC Hansa Rostock II 4:1

22.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 05.04.19 18:30 SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Anker Wismar 2:4
Samstag 06.04.19 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Greifswalder FC 5:0
14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:1
Torgelower SV Greif -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0
Sonntag 07.04.19 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 3:0
14:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -FC Strausberg 3:1
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Malchower SV 90 6:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 1:5

23.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 13.04.19 14:00 FC Anker Wismar -SV Lichtenberg 1947 1:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -SV Altlüdersdorf 2:3
Sonntag 14.04.19 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -TSG Neustrelitz 3:0
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:0
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:0
Greifswalder FC -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2:0
FC Strausberg -Torgelower SV Greif 3:0
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:1

24.Spieltag

Tabelle

Donnerstag 18.04.19 18:30 FC Anker Wismar -Greifswalder FC 0:1
19:30 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 5:0
20:00 SV Altlüdersdorf -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 0:2
Karfreitag 19.04.19 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Malchower SV 90 1:0
Samstag 20.04.19 14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 3:2
Ostersonntag 21.04.19 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -FC Strausberg 1:0
14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2
Torgelower SV Greif -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 4:1

25.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 26.04.19 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4:0
Malchower SV 90 -FC Anker Wismar 1:2
Sonntag 28.04.19 14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 2:0
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -SV Altlüdersdorf 0:1
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -TSG Neustrelitz 2:1
Greifswalder FC -Torgelower SV Greif 3:1
FC Strausberg -FC Hansa Rostock II 1:2
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:2

26.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 03.05.19 19:30 Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:3
Malchower SV 90 -Greifswalder FC 0:5
Samstag 04.05.19 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 1:0
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Strausberg 6:0
Sonntag 05.05.19 13:30 TSG Neustrelitz -Torgelower SV Greif 0:1
14:00 FC Anker Wismar -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 0:0
FC Hansa Rostock II -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 7:1
SV Altlüdersdorf -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 0:3

27.Spieltag

Tabelle

Freitag 10.05.19 19:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin -SV Altlüdersdorf 1:3
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -FC Anker Wismar 5:0
Greifswalder FC -TSG Neustrelitz 1:1
Sonntag 12.05.19 13:00 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4:2
14:00 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -SV Lichtenberg 1947 0:2
Torgelower SV Greif -FC Hansa Rostock II 0:0
FC Strausberg -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 0:3
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -Malchower SV 90 8:0

28.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 18.05.19 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0
14:00 FC Anker Wismar -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 1:2
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -Torgelower SV Greif 3:1
15:00 Malchower SV 90 -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 0:2
Sonntag 19.05.19 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II -TSG Neustrelitz 6:1
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 4:1
SV Altlüdersdorf -FC Strausberg 4:1
14:30 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -Greifswalder FC 4:2

29.Spieltag

Tabelle

Sonntag 02.06.19 14:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin -FC Anker Wismar :
1. FC Lokomotive Stendal -Malchower SV 90 :
SC Staaken 1919 Berlin -SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin :
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 -SV Altlüdersdorf :
FC Hansa Rostock II -Greifswalder FC :
Torgelower SV Greif -Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf :
FC Strausberg -SV Lichtenberg 1947 :
TSG Neustrelitz -Brandenburger SC Süd 05 :

30.Spieltag

Tabelle

Samstag 08.06.19 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin -1. FC Lokomotive Stendal :
FC Anker Wismar -FC Strausberg :
Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf -TSG Neustrelitz :
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 -FC Hansa Rostock II :
Greifswalder FC -SC Staaken 1919 Berlin :
SV Lichtenberg 1947 -Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 :
Malchower SV 90 -Tennis Borussia Berlin :
SV Altlüdersdorf -Torgelower SV Greif :
Pl. Name Sp. g. u. v. Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SV Lichtenberg 1947 28 22 4 2 67:11 + 56 70
2. Tennis Borussia Berlin 28 19 4 5 65:26 + 39 61
3. Greifswalder FC 28 18 5 5 62:34 + 28 59
4. Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf 28 15 6 7 61:32 + 29 51
5. FC Hansa Rostock II 28 14 7 7 62:35 + 27 49
6. SV Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin 28 12 5 11 50:34 + 16 41
7. Torgelower SV Greif 28 10 7 11 41:44 - 3 37
8. Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 28 12 1 15 42:60 - 18 37
9. TSG Neustrelitz 28 10 6 12 36:43 - 7 36
10. SV Altlüdersdorf 28 11 2 15 42:57 - 15 35
11. SC Staaken 1919 Berlin 28 8 8 12 46:46 ± 0 32
12. 1. FC Lokomotive Stendal 28 10 2 16 35:62 - 27 32
13. Brandenburger SC Süd 05 28 9 4 15 48:59 - 11 31
14. FC Anker Wismar 28 8 7 13 23:41 - 18 31
15. FC Strausberg 28 10 1 17 40:62 - 22 31
16. Malchower SV 90 28 1 1 26 23:97 - 74 4
Gesamttore: 743 Durchschnitt: 3.317
vorige Saison


Fragen und Hinweise bitte an : Ule

Letzte Änderung: 19.05.2019 16:15 Uhr