Freitag | 15.07.22 | 20:30 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 16.07.22 | 13:00 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag | 17.07.22 | 13:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Hamburger SV | 0:2 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:1 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Karlsruher SC | 5:0 |
Freitag | 22.07.22 | 18:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:1 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 23.07.22 | 13:00 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:0 |
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:2 | |||
20:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 24.07.22 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:3 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 0:3 |
Freitag | 05.08.22 | 18:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 06.08.22 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:0 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 4:2 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:0 | |||
20:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 07.08.22 | 13:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 |
Freitag | 12.08.22 | 18:30 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:3 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 13.08.22 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Hamburger SV | 0:2 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:0 | |||
20:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 4:0 | ||
Sonntag | 14.08.22 | 13:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:0 |
Freitag | 19.08.22 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:2 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 0:4 | |||
Samstag | 20.08.22 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 7:2 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:6 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1:2 | |||
20:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 21.08.22 | 13:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:3 |
Freitag | 26.08.22 | 18:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 4:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 4:1 | |||
Samstag | 27.08.22 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:0 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:2 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | Hamburger SV | 0:2 | ||
Sonntag | 28.08.22 | 13:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 |
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:4 |
Freitag | 02.09.22 | 18:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 4:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 03.09.22 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:2 | |||
20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 04.09.22 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 0:1 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:0 |
Freitag | 09.09.22 | 18:30 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | Hamburger SV | 2:3 | |||
Samstag | 10.09.22 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:0 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 3:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 | |||
20:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:1 | ||
Sonntag | 11.09.22 | 13:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 3:3 |
Freitag | 16.09.22 | 18:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:3 | |||
Samstag | 17.09.22 | 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2:0 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 4:2 | |||
20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 18.09.22 | 13:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:2 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:1 |
Freitag | 30.09.22 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:2 |
SV Hannover 1896 | - | Hamburger SV | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 01.10.22 | 13:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 4:1 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | |||
20:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 02.10.22 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 |
Freitag | 07.10.22 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 08.10.22 | 13:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:3 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:0 | |||
20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 09.10.22 | 13:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:3 |
Freitag | 14.10.22 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Hamburger SV | 3:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 15.10.22 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:2 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:2 | |||
20:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 16.10.22 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 0:3 |
Freitag | 21.10.22 | 18:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:2 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 22.10.22 | 13:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 0:0 | |||
20:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 23.10.22 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:3 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 3:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:2 |
Freitag | 28.10.22 | 18:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 29.10.22 | 13:00 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:3 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:0 | |||
20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 30.10.22 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Hamburger SV | 2:3 |
SV Sandhausen | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 |
Freitag | 04.11.22 | 18:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:1 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 05.11.22 | 13:00 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:0 |
Karlsruher SC | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:4 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:0 | |||
20:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:3 | ||
Sonntag | 06.11.22 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 3:1 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 |
Dienstag | 08.11.22 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:0 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 09.11.22 | 18:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1:1 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:4 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Hamburger SV | 1:0 | |||
Donnerstag | 10.11.22 | 20:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 11.11.22 | 18:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 12.11.22 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | SV Sandhausen | 4:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 5:4 | |||
13:15 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:4 | ||
20:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 13.11.22 | 13:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:1 |
Freitag | 27.01.23 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:1 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:2 | |||
Samstag | 28.01.23 | 13:00 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:0 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:0 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | |||
20:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:3 | ||
Sonntag | 29.01.23 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 4:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:1 |
Freitag | 03.02.23 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 4:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:4 | |||
Samstag | 04.02.23 | 13:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | |||
20:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 05.02.23 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | Hamburger SV | 0:2 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:0 |
Freitag | 10.02.23 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 11.02.23 | 13:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:3 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:4 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | Hamburger SV | 3:3 | ||
Sonntag | 12.02.23 | 13:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 |
Freitag | 17.02.23 | 18:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:3 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 18.02.23 | 13:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:2 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:1 | |||
20:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:1 | ||
Sonntag | 19.02.23 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 5:0 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:3 |
Freitag | 24.02.23 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:0 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 25.02.23 | 13:00 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 3:1 | |||
20:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 26.02.23 | 13:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 |
Freitag | 03.03.23 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:2 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 04.03.23 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:0 | ||
Sonntag | 05.03.23 | 13:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:3 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 10.03.23 | 18:30 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:0 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 11.03.23 | 13:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 3:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | |||
20:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 12.03.23 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | Hamburger SV | 4:2 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 |
Freitag | 17.03.23 | 18:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | Karlsruher SC | 5:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 18.03.23 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | |||
20:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 19.03.23 | 13:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:0 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:5 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:5 |
Freitag | 31.03.23 | 18:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | Hamburger SV | 2:2 |
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 01.04.23 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:2 | ||
Sonntag | 02.04.23 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 3:2 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:0 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:3 |
Samstag | 08.04.23 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 6:1 |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:1 | ||
Ostersonntag | 09.04.23 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:3 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:1 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:2 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:2 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:2 |
Freitag | 14.04.23 | 18:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:1 |
SV Hannover 1896 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 15.04.23 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2:1 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | Hamburger SV | 2:0 | ||
Sonntag | 16.04.23 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 4:2 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:2 |
Freitag | 21.04.23 | 18:30 | Hamburger SV | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:3 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 22.04.23 | 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:0 | |||
20:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | ||
Sonntag | 23.04.23 | 13:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:0 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:2 |
Freitag | 28.04.23 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 5:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 29.04.23 | 13:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | Hamburger SV | 3:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | |||
20:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:0 | ||
Sonntag | 30.04.23 | 13:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:2 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:1 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:3 |
Freitag | 05.05.23 | 18:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 06.05.23 | 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:0 |
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | |||
20:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:3 | ||
Sonntag | 07.05.23 | 13:30 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3:3 |
Freitag | 12.05.23 | 18:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2:2 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 13.05.23 | 13:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:2 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 | |||
20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 14.05.23 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:2 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | Hamburger SV | 1:5 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:1 |
Freitag | 19.05.23 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:4 | |||
Samstag | 20.05.23 | 13:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:2 | |||
20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 21.05.23 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 3:3 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:0 |
Pfingstsonntag | 28.05.23 | 13:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:1 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 4:0 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:3 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | Hamburger SV | 0:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 4:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:5 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:3 |