Freitag | 26.07.19 | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:1 |
Samstag | 27.07.19 | 13:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:1 |
15:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | ||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 28.07.19 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:1 |
15:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:1 | ||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:2 | |||
Montag | 29.07.19 | 20:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:1 |
Freitag | 02.08.19 | 18:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:3 |
SV Sandhausen | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:1 | |||
20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:3 | ||
Samstag | 03.08.19 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4:2 |
15:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 04.08.19 | 13:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:2 |
15:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:2 | ||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | |||
Montag | 05.08.19 | 20:30 | 1.FC Nürnberg | - | Hamburger SV | 0:4 |
Freitag | 16.08.19 | 18:30 | Hamburger SV | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:2 | |||
Samstag | 17.08.19 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 0:3 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.08.19 | 13:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:1 | |||
Montag | 19.08.19 | 20:30 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 4:0 |
Freitag | 23.08.19 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 0:0 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 24.08.19 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:3 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:3 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 25.08.19 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | Hamburger SV | 2:4 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:2 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 26.08.19 | 20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:1 |
Freitag | 30.08.19 | 18:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:0 |
1.FC Nürnberg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 31.08.19 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 0:5 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:3 | |||
Sonntag | 01.09.19 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 3:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:0 | |||
Montag | 02.09.19 | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:1 |
Freitag | 13.09.19 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 14.09.19 | 13:00 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:3 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 15.09.19 | 13:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:0 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:3 | |||
Montag | 16.09.19 | 20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Hamburger SV | 2:0 |
Freitag | 20.09.19 | 18:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 21.09.19 | 13:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:5 |
SV Sandhausen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 22.09.19 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 4:0 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:1 |
Freitag | 27.09.19 | 18:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 0:1 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 28.09.19 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:2 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | Hamburger SV | 2:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 29.09.19 | 13:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:3 | |||
Montag | 30.09.19 | 20:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:4 |
Freitag | 04.10.19 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 05.10.19 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 06.10.19 | 13:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:3 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 07.10.19 | 20:30 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 |
Freitag | 18.10.19 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 4:3 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 19.10.19 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:1 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.10.19 | 13:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:3 |
SV Hannover 1896 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 21.10.19 | 20:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 |
Freitag | 25.10.19 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 26.10.19 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 3:3 |
Hamburger SV | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 6:2 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 27.10.19 | 13:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:0 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 28.10.19 | 20:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:0 |
Freitag | 01.11.19 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:3 |
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 02.11.19 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 03.11.19 | 13:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:1 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:1 | |||
Montag | 04.11.19 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:1 |
Freitag | 08.11.19 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:1 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 09.11.19 | 13:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 3:2 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 10.11.19 | 13:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 4:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:5 | |||
Montag | 11.11.19 | 20:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 |
Freitag | 22.11.19 | 18:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 23.11.19 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:6 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 24.11.19 | 13:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:0 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:0 | |||
Montag | 25.11.19 | 20:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 29.11.19 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 4:1 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Hamburger SV | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 30.11.19 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 0:1 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 01.12.19 | 13:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:3 |
SV Sandhausen | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:0 |
Freitag | 06.12.19 | 18:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:2 |
Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 07.12.19 | 13:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:1 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:4 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 08.12.19 | 13:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:0 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 09.12.19 | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 3:1 |
Freitag | 13.12.19 | 18:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 14.12.19 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:5 | |||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 15.12.19 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | |||
Montag | 16.12.19 | 20:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 20.12.19 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:1 |
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 21.12.19 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 3:1 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | Hamburger SV | 2:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 22.12.19 | 13:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:3 |
SV Sandhausen | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | |||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:1 |
Dienstag | 28.01.20 | 18:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:0 |
20:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:0 | ||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 29.01.20 | 18:30 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:0 |
20:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:1 | ||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:3 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |||
Donnerstag | 30.01.20 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 4:1 |
Freitag | 31.01.20 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 01.02.20 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 02.02.20 | 13:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | |||
Montag | 03.02.20 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | Hamburger SV | 1:3 |
Freitag | 07.02.20 | 18:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:1 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:3 | |||
Samstag | 08.02.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:1 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 09.02.20 | 13:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 6:0 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:3 | |||
Montag | 10.02.20 | 20:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 |
Freitag | 14.02.20 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 15.02.20 | 13:00 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:4 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 16.02.20 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:2 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 17.02.20 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 21.02.20 | 18:30 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 22.02.20 | 13:00 | Hamburger SV | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:2 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:2 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 23.02.20 | 13:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 1:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:2 |
Freitag | 28.02.20 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:2 |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 29.02.20 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Hamburger SV | 3:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:0 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 01.03.20 | 13:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SV Sandhausen | 4:4 | |||
Montag | 02.03.20 | 20:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:1 |
Freitag | 06.03.20 | 18:30 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:6 |
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 07.03.20 | 13:00 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 |
Hamburger SV | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 08.03.20 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:2 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | |||
Montag | 09.03.20 | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 |
Samstag | 16.05.20 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:0 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 17.05.20 | 13:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Hamburger SV | 2:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 03.06.20 | 18:30 | SV Hannover 1896 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 |
Freitag | 22.05.20 | 18:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 |
1.FC Nürnberg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 23.05.20 | 13:00 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 0:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:4 | |||
Sonntag | 24.05.20 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 |
Hamburger SV | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 3:2 | |||
Dienstag | 09.06.20 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 26.05.20 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 2:2 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:3 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 27.05.20 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:0 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
Donnerstag | 28.05.20 | 20:30 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | Hamburger SV | 3:2 |
Montag | 15.06.20 | 20:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4:0 |
Freitag | 29.05.20 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 30.05.20 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 3:1 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 | |||
Pfingstsonntag | 31.05.20 | 13:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 0:2 |
Freitag | 05.06.20 | 18:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 06.06.20 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1:1 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 3:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 07.06.20 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 |
SV Hannover 1896 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:1 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 08.06.20 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:3 |
Freitag | 12.06.20 | 18:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | Hamburger SV | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 13.06.20 | 13:00 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 4:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:2 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 14.06.20 | 13:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:1 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 3:2 |
Dienstag | 16.06.20 | 18:30 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 0:6 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:0 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 17.06.20 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:0 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | SV Sandhausen | 5:1 | |||
Donnerstag | 18.06.20 | 18:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 |
20:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:0 |
Sonntag | 21.06.20 | 15:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:1 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:3 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Hannover 1896 | 2:1 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | Hamburger SV | 2:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 4:1 | |||
1.FC Nürnberg | - | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 0:6 |
Sonntag | 28.06.20 | 15:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 5:3 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:5 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Nürnberg | 1:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:2 | |||
SV Hannover 1896 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:0 | |||
VfB Stuttgart 1893 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:3 |