Freitag | 03.08.18 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:3 |
Samstag | 04.08.18 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:2 |
15:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:1 | ||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 05.08.18 | 13:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:2 |
15:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | ||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 06.08.18 | 20:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:0 |
Freitag | 10.08.18 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:0 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:0 | ||
Samstag | 11.08.18 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:2 |
15:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:1 | ||
Sonntag | 12.08.18 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | Hamburger SV | 0:3 |
15:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | ||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 13.08.18 | 20:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 |
Freitag | 24.08.18 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 3:0 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 25.08.18 | 13:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:2 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 26.08.18 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:3 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:1 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 27.08.18 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:0 |
Freitag | 31.08.18 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:2 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:2 | |||
Samstag | 01.09.18 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 5:3 | |||
Sonntag | 02.09.18 | 13:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 3:5 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 03.09.18 | 20:30 | KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:1 |
Dienstag | 18.09.18 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | Hamburger SV | 0:1 |
Freitag | 14.09.18 | 18:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:2 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 15.09.18 | 13:00 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 4:1 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 16.09.18 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:1 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:5 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 6:0 | |||
Montag | 17.09.18 | 20:30 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 |
Freitag | 21.09.18 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 22.09.18 | 13:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 4:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 23.09.18 | 13:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:4 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 0:5 |
Dienstag | 25.09.18 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:1 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 26.09.18 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 3:3 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 2:1 | |||
Donnerstag | 27.09.18 | 20:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Hamburger SV | 0:0 |
Freitag | 28.09.18 | 18:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:3 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 4:2 | |||
Samstag | 29.09.18 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:3 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:2 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 30.09.18 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 01.10.18 | 20:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:2 |
Freitag | 05.10.18 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | Hamburger SV | 1:2 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 06.10.18 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.10.18 | 13:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 | |||
Montag | 08.10.18 | 20:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:2 |
Freitag | 19.10.18 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4:0 | |||
Samstag | 20.10.18 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:3 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 21.10.18 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:1 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 22.10.18 | 20:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:1 |
Freitag | 26.10.18 | 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Hamburger SV | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 27.10.18 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:3 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 28.10.18 | 13:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 29.10.18 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 3:3 |
Samstag | 03.11.18 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 04.11.18 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:0 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:2 | |||
Montag | 05.11.18 | 13:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:2 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Dienstag | 06.11.18 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:0 |
Freitag | 09.11.18 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 4:4 |
SV Sandhausen | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 10.11.18 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Hamburger SV | 1:3 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 8:1 | |||
Sonntag | 11.11.18 | 13:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 4:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:3 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 12.11.18 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:0 |
Freitag | 23.11.18 | 18:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:2 | |||
Samstag | 24.11.18 | 13:00 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:3 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 25.11.18 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:0 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:5 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 26.11.18 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:2 |
Freitag | 30.11.18 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 01.12.18 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 3:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | Hamburger SV | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 02.12.18 | 13:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:4 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:2 |
Freitag | 07.12.18 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:3 |
Hamburger SV | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 08.12.18 | 13:00 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 4:1 |
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:5 | |||
Sonntag | 09.12.18 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 0:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 10.12.18 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:3 |
Freitag | 14.12.18 | 18:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | Hamburger SV | 1:2 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 15.12.18 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 16.12.18 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:2 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:2 | |||
Montag | 17.12.18 | 20:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 |
Freitag | 21.12.18 | 18:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:0 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:3 | |||
Samstag | 22.12.18 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 23.12.18 | 13:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 6:2 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:0 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | Hamburger SV | 3:1 |
Dienstag | 29.01.19 | 18:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:1 |
20:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 | ||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 30.01.19 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:0 |
20:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:4 | ||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | |||
Donnerstag | 31.01.19 | 20:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 2:0 |
Freitag | 01.02.19 | 18:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 3:2 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 02.02.19 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Hamburger SV | 2:0 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 6:0 | |||
Sonntag | 03.02.19 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:0 | |||
Montag | 04.02.19 | 20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:2 |
Mittwoch | 27.02.19 | 19:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 08.02.19 | 18:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:1 | |||
Samstag | 09.02.19 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:0 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 10.02.19 | 13:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:3 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 11.02.19 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 |
Freitag | 15.02.19 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 3:2 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 16.02.19 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:3 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | Hamburger SV | 2:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 17.02.19 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 0:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:3 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 |
Freitag | 22.02.19 | 18:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 23.02.19 | 13:00 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 24.02.19 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | Hamburger SV | 2:1 |
Freitag | 01.03.19 | 18:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 02.03.19 | 13:00 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:2 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 03.03.19 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:0 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:2 | |||
Montag | 04.03.19 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:0 |
Freitag | 08.03.19 | 18:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:0 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 09.03.19 | 13:00 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:1 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 5:1 | |||
Sonntag | 10.03.19 | 13:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Hamburger SV | 0:4 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | |||
Donnerstag | 04.04.19 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 |
Freitag | 15.03.19 | 18:30 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:1 |
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 5:1 | |||
Samstag | 16.03.19 | 13:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:0 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 17.03.19 | 13:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:1 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3:1 | |||
Montag | 18.03.19 | 20:30 | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:2 |
Mittwoch | 10.04.19 | 18:45 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 4:4 |
Freitag | 29.03.19 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 30.03.19 | 13:00 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 1:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:3 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | Hamburger SV | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 31.03.19 | 13:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:2 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 4:0 | |||
Montag | 01.04.19 | 20:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 |
Freitag | 05.04.19 | 18:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 06.04.19 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:4 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.04.19 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 |
1.FC Heidenheim | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 2:1 | |||
Montag | 08.04.19 | 20:30 | Hamburger SV | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 |
Freitag | 12.04.19 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 0:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 2:2 | |||
Samstag | 13.04.19 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 4:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 0:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 14.04.19 | 13:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 3:2 | |||
Montag | 15.04.19 | 20:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | Hamburger SV | 1:1 |
Samstag | 20.04.19 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:2 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | |||
Ostersonntag | 21.04.19 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 3:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:0 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
Freitag | 26.04.19 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 |
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 27.04.19 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 4:3 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 28.04.19 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:1 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:2 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | Hamburger SV | 2:0 | |||
Montag | 29.04.19 | 20:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 |
Freitag | 03.05.19 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 04.05.19 | 13:00 | 1.FC Heidenheim | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:3 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:2 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:3 | |||
Sonntag | 05.05.19 | 13:30 | SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:1 |
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:3 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:2 | |||
Montag | 06.05.19 | 20:30 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:4 |
Sonntag | 12.05.19 | 15:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | 1.FC Heidenheim | 3:4 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Hamburger SV | 4:1 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SV Darmstadt 1898 | 3:0 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 | |||
1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | 3:5 | |||
KSV Holstein Kiel | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 |
Sonntag | 19.05.19 | 15:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | KSV Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Heidenheim | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4:2 | |||
SV Darmstadt 1898 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:1 | |||
SSV Jahn 1899 Regensburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:2 | |||
Hamburger SV | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 3:0 |