Freitag | 19.07.13 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 |
SV Sandhausen | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 | |||
20:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 | ||
Samstag | 20.07.13 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:1 |
15:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 21.07.13 | 13:30 | FSV Frankfurt | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 | |||
15:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:2 | ||
Montag | 22.07.13 | 20:15 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:0 |
Freitag | 26.07.13 | 18:30 | VfR Aalen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3:1 | ||
Samstag | 27.07.13 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 |
15:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:0 | ||
Sonntag | 28.07.13 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 4:0 | |||
15:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:1 | ||
Montag | 29.07.13 | 20:15 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 |
Freitag | 09.08.13 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:3 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:0 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 10.08.13 | 13:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 11.08.13 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfR Aalen | 0:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 12.08.13 | 20:15 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:1 |
Freitag | 16.08.13 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:3 | |||
20:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:2 | ||
Samstag | 17.08.13 | 13:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.08.13 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:3 |
TSV 1860 München | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | VfR Aalen | 5:1 | |||
Montag | 19.08.13 | 20:15 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:1 |
Freitag | 23.08.13 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:2 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 24.08.13 | 13:00 | VfR Aalen | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 25.08.13 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 26.08.13 | 20:15 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:1 |
Freitag | 30.08.13 | 18:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:2 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 4:2 | |||
Samstag | 31.08.13 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 4:2 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 01.09.13 | 13:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 4:1 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | VfR Aalen | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 02.09.13 | 20:15 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 |
Freitag | 13.09.13 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 14.09.13 | 13:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 15.09.13 | 13:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:2 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 16.09.13 | 20:15 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:4 |
Freitag | 20.09.13 | 18:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:4 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 21.09.13 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | VfR Aalen | 1:2 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 22.09.13 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:2 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4:1 | |||
Montag | 23.09.13 | 20:15 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 27.09.13 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:0 |
VfR Aalen | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 4:2 | |||
Samstag | 28.09.13 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:3 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 29.09.13 | 13:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:2 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:0 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 30.09.13 | 20:15 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4:0 |
Freitag | 04.10.13 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | SV Sandhausen | 3:0 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 05.10.13 | 13:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfR Aalen | 2:0 |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 06.10.13 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | |||
Montag | 07.10.13 | 20:15 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 |
Freitag | 18.10.13 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 4:2 |
VfR Aalen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 19.10.13 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:1 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.10.13 | 13:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:2 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:4 | |||
Montag | 21.10.13 | 20:15 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 |
Freitag | 25.10.13 | 20:15 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 26.10.13 | 13:00 | FSV Frankfurt | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:6 | |||
Sonntag | 27.10.13 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 | |||
Montag | 28.10.13 | 20:15 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:0 |
Freitag | 01.11.13 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 |
VfR Aalen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 02.11.13 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:6 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:1 | |||
Sonntag | 03.11.13 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 |
TSV 1860 München | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:1 | |||
Montag | 04.11.13 | 20:15 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 4:0 |
Freitag | 08.11.13 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | VfR Aalen | 2:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:4 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:0 | |||
Samstag | 09.11.13 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 10.11.13 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:0 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 11.11.13 | 20:15 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:0 |
Freitag | 22.11.13 | 18:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:4 | |||
Samstag | 23.11.13 | 13:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:1 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 24.11.13 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 3:0 |
VfR Aalen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:0 | |||
Montag | 25.11.13 | 20:15 | TSV 1860 München | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:0 |
Freitag | 29.11.13 | 18:30 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:3 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | VfR Aalen | 1:3 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 30.11.13 | 13:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3:2 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 01.12.13 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 02.12.13 | 20:15 | FSV Frankfurt | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:2 |
Freitag | 06.12.13 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:2 |
Karlsruher SC | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 07.12.13 | 13:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 |
TSV 1860 München | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 08.12.13 | 13:30 | VfR Aalen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:4 |
SV Sandhausen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:3 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:2 | |||
Montag | 09.12.13 | 20:15 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 13.12.13 | 18:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:1 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:1 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 14.12.13 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:4 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 15.12.13 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:0 |
Karlsruher SC | - | FSV Frankfurt | 3:3 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 4:1 | |||
Montag | 16.12.13 | 20:15 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:2 |
Freitag | 20.12.13 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 21.12.13 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 4:2 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 22.12.13 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 | |||
14:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 2:3 | ||
Montag | 23.12.13 | 20:15 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 |
Freitag | 07.02.14 | 18:30 | VfR Aalen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 08.02.14 | 13:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 09.02.14 | 13:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:2 | |||
Montag | 10.02.14 | 20:15 | TSV 1860 München | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:1 |
Freitag | 14.02.14 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 15.02.14 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:1 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 16.02.14 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 4:0 |
VfR Aalen | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 17.02.14 | 20:15 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 |
Freitag | 21.02.14 | 18:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:3 | |||
Samstag | 22.02.14 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:2 |
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 23.02.14 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:2 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | VfR Aalen | 1:2 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 24.02.14 | 20:15 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 |
Freitag | 28.02.14 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 4:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:0 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 01.03.14 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 2:2 |
SV Sandhausen | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 02.03.14 | 13:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 |
VfR Aalen | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FSV Frankfurt | 3:2 | |||
Montag | 03.03.14 | 20:15 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:1 |
Freitag | 07.03.14 | 18:30 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:1 |
TSV 1860 München | - | VfR Aalen | 4:0 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 | ||
Samstag | 08.03.14 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 09.03.14 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 4:0 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 10.03.14 | 20:15 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:2 |
Freitag | 14.03.14 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:1 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 15.03.14 | 13:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 16.03.14 | 13:30 | SV Sandhausen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:2 | |||
Montag | 17.03.14 | 20:15 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:0 |
Freitag | 21.03.14 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 22.03.14 | 13:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:0 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 23.03.14 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:3 |
Dienstag | 25.03.14 | 17:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:0 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 4:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 26.03.14 | 17:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:2 |
Freitag | 28.03.14 | 18:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 29.03.14 | 13:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 30.03.14 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 0:1 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:3 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 31.03.14 | 20:15 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 |
Freitag | 04.04.14 | 18:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:2 |
VfR Aalen | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 05.04.14 | 13:00 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 06.04.14 | 13:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:2 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1:1 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:3 | |||
Montag | 07.04.14 | 20:15 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:0 |
Freitag | 11.04.14 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:3 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 12.04.14 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 13.04.14 | 13:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | SV Sandhausen | 0:3 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | VfR Aalen | 3:1 | |||
Montag | 14.04.14 | 20:15 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | TSV 1860 München | 4:2 |
Donnerstag | 17.04.14 | 18:30 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 |
SV Sandhausen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:3 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 19.04.14 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:2 | |||
Ostersonntag | 20.04.14 | 13:30 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FSV Frankfurt | 3:2 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:0 | |||
Ostermontag | 21.04.14 | 20:15 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3:1 |
Freitag | 25.04.14 | 18:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 1:1 |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:4 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 26.04.14 | 13:00 | FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:1 |
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 27.04.14 | 13:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:2 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | VfR Aalen | 0:3 | |||
Montag | 28.04.14 | 20:15 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 |
Sonntag | 04.05.14 | 15:30 | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 4:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:2 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:0 | |||
SV Sandhausen | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:2 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:2 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:6 |
Sonntag | 11.05.14 | 15:30 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:3 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | VfR Aalen | 2:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | |||
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | 1.FC Köln 01/07 | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | |||
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4:2 |