Freitag | 07.08.09 | 18:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:3 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 08.08.09 | 13:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:0 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 09.08.09 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | TuS Koblenz | 2:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Augsburg | 3:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:2 | |||
Montag | 10.08.09 | 20:15 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:1 |
Freitag | 14.08.09 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FSV Frankfurt | 4:0 | |||
20:30 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:2 | ||
Samstag | 15.08.09 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:0 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 16.08.09 | 13:30 | TuS Koblenz | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:1 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 | |||
Montag | 17.08.09 | 20:15 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:5 |
Freitag | 21.08.09 | 18:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | TuS Koblenz | 1:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 22.08.09 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Augsburg | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 23.08.09 | 13:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 2:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 24.08.09 | 20:15 | TSV 1860 München | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:3 |
Freitag | 28.08.09 | 18:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:4 |
TuS Koblenz | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | |||
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 29.08.09 | 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:2 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:4 | |||
Sonntag | 30.08.09 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:0 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FSV Frankfurt | 3:0 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 31.08.09 | 20:15 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 3:0 |
Freitag | 11.09.09 | 18:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Augsburg | 1:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 2:0 | |||
20:30 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 4:1 | ||
Samstag | 12.09.09 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 3:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | TuS Koblenz | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 13.09.09 | 13:30 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 5:4 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:3 | |||
Montag | 14.09.09 | 20:15 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:4 |
Freitag | 18.09.09 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 5:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | |||
TuS Koblenz | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 19.09.09 | 13:00 | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:4 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 20.09.09 | 13:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 5:2 |
Freitag | 25.09.09 | 18:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 2:1 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FSV Frankfurt | 3:0 | |||
Samstag | 26.09.09 | 13:00 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:0 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 27.09.09 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:0 |
FC Augsburg | - | TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 4:0 | |||
Montag | 28.09.09 | 20:15 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 |
Freitag | 02.10.09 | 18:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:1 |
TuS Koblenz | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 03.10.09 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Augsburg | 2:2 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 04.10.09 | 13:30 | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 05.10.09 | 20:15 | Karlsruher SC | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 |
Freitag | 16.10.09 | 18:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:3 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 | |||
20:30 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 | ||
Samstag | 17.10.09 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 3:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 18.10.09 | 13:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 4:1 |
TuS Koblenz | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 1:1 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 19.10.09 | 20:15 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:2 |
Freitag | 23.10.09 | 18:00 | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | FC Augsburg | 1:3 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TuS Koblenz | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 24.10.09 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:1 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:2 | |||
Sonntag | 25.10.09 | 13:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:4 |
Karlsruher SC | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 26.10.09 | 20:15 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 |
Freitag | 30.10.09 | 18:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:2 | |||
Samstag | 31.10.09 | 13:00 | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 01.11.09 | 13:30 | TuS Koblenz | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:3 |
TSV 1860 München | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:1 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 02.11.09 | 20:15 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:2 |
Freitag | 06.11.09 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TuS Koblenz | 2:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 07.11.09 | 13:00 | FSV Frankfurt | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Augsburg | 4:5 | |||
Sonntag | 08.11.09 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:2 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 2:2 | |||
Montag | 09.11.09 | 20:15 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 |
Freitag | 20.11.09 | 18:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:0 | |||
20:30 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:1 | ||
Samstag | 21.11.09 | 13:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:3 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 22.11.09 | 13:30 | TuS Koblenz | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 |
FC Augsburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 23.11.09 | 20:15 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:2 |
Freitag | 27.11.09 | 18:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 0:2 |
Karlsruher SC | - | TuS Koblenz | 2:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 28.11.09 | 13:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:0 |
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Augsburg | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 29.11.09 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:0 | |||
Montag | 30.11.09 | 20:15 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:0 |
Freitag | 04.12.09 | 18:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:2 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:1 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 05.12.09 | 13:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:5 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 06.12.09 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:3 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:1 | |||
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:3 | |||
Montag | 07.12.09 | 20:15 | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:2 |
Freitag | 11.12.09 | 18:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TuS Koblenz | 3:0 | |||
Samstag | 12.12.09 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Augsburg | 1:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 13.12.09 | 13:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 14.12.09 | 20:15 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:0 |
Freitag | 18.12.09 | 18:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:4 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 19.12.09 | 13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:4 | |||
Sonntag | 20.12.09 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 | |||
Montag | 21.12.09 | 20:15 | FC Augsburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4:1 |
Freitag | 15.01.10 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:1 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:1 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 16.01.10 | 13:00 | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:2 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 17.01.10 | 13:30 | TuS Koblenz | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 |
FC Augsburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FSV Frankfurt | 5:0 | |||
Montag | 18.01.10 | 20:15 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 |
Freitag | 22.01.10 | 18:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:0 |
TSV 1860 München | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:0 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:5 | |||
Samstag | 23.01.10 | 13:00 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 24.01.10 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Augsburg | 0:3 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TuS Koblenz | 4:2 | |||
Montag | 25.01.10 | 20:15 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:1 |
Freitag | 29.01.10 | 18:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:0 |
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 30.01.10 | 13:00 | FC Augsburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:1 |
Sonntag | 31.01.10 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:2 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 01.02.10 | 20:15 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:3 |
Mittwoch | 17.02.10 | 18:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 |
Mittwoch | 24.02.10 | 18:30 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 |
Freitag | 05.02.10 | 18:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:1 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 06.02.10 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Augsburg | 0:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.02.10 | 13:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:0 | |||
Montag | 08.02.10 | 20:15 | TSV 1860 München | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 0:1 |
Freitag | 12.02.10 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 13.02.10 | 13:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 14.02.10 | 13:30 | TuS Koblenz | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:0 |
FC Augsburg | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:2 | |||
Montag | 15.02.10 | 20:15 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 |
Freitag | 19.02.10 | 18:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 4:0 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | TuS Koblenz | 3:2 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 20.02.10 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 3:2 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Augsburg | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 21.02.10 | 13:30 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:1 | |||
Montag | 22.02.10 | 20:15 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 3:0 |
Freitag | 26.02.10 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:1 |
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 27.02.10 | 13:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | FC Augsburg | 0:1 |
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 28.02.10 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:3 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 3:2 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 01.03.10 | 20:15 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 05.03.10 | 18:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | TuS Koblenz | 2:0 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 0:1 | |||
20:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 0:0 | ||
Samstag | 06.03.10 | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 3:1 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 07.03.10 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:1 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:0 | |||
Montag | 08.03.10 | 20:15 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 |
Freitag | 12.03.10 | 18:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | TuS Koblenz | 0:2 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 13.03.10 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Augsburg | 1:0 |
FSV Frankfurt | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 14.03.10 | 13:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:2 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 5:3 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | |||
Montag | 15.03.10 | 20:15 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:1 |
Freitag | 19.03.10 | 18:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 0:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 20.03.10 | 13:00 | FC Augsburg | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 3:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 21.03.10 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 |
1.FC Union Berlin | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 22.03.10 | 20:15 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:0 |
Freitag | 26.03.10 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 |
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | TuS Koblenz | 4:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:1 | |||
Samstag | 27.03.10 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:1 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 4:1 | |||
Sonntag | 28.03.10 | 13:30 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | FC Augsburg | 4:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 3:1 | |||
Montag | 29.03.10 | 20:15 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV 1860 München | 4:0 |
Samstag | 03.04.10 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:1 | |||
Ostersonntag | 04.04.10 | 13:30 | TuS Koblenz | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:1 |
TSV 1860 München | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:2 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:1 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 2:0 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | |||
Ostermontag | 05.04.10 | 20:15 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:0 |
Freitag | 09.04.10 | 18:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 2:0 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:1 | |||
Samstag | 10.04.10 | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 4:2 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 11.04.10 | 13:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:1 |
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 | |||
Montag | 12.04.10 | 20:15 | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | FC Augsburg | 3:0 |
Freitag | 16.04.10 | 18:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:2 |
FC Augsburg | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 17.04.10 | 13:00 | 1.FC Union Berlin | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 2:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 18.04.10 | 13:30 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 |
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | |||
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 19.04.10 | 20:15 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 |
Freitag | 23.04.10 | 18:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 1:0 |
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | TuS Koblenz | 6:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 24.04.10 | 13:00 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 2:2 |
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 25.04.10 | 13:30 | TSV 1860 München | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | FC Augsburg | 1:1 | |||
Montag | 26.04.10 | 20:15 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 4:2 |
Sonntag | 02.05.10 | 17:30 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 |
TuS Koblenz | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:2 | |||
1.FC Union Berlin | - | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 3:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 0:1 | |||
Rot-Weiß Ahlen | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | |||
FC Augsburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | - | FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | 1:4 |
Sonntag | 09.05.10 | 15:00 | TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:1 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SpVgg. Greuther Fürth | 1:1 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | 1.FC Union Berlin | 2:0 | |||
FC Sankt Pauli 1910 Hamburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | Rot-Weiß Ahlen | 4:1 | |||
DSC Arminia Bielefeld | - | SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:1 | |||
FSV Frankfurt | - | TuS Koblenz | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Augsburg | 1:1 |