Freitag | 22.07.22 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:0 |
Samstag | 23.07.22 | 14:00 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SC Verl | 1:0 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:4 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:5 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 3:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:0 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 24.07.22 | 13:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Hallescher FC | 3:2 | ||
Montag | 25.07.22 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 1:1 |
Freitag | 05.08.22 | 19:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:2 |
Samstag | 06.08.22 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:2 |
TSV 1860 München | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0:2 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:1 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 07.08.22 | 13:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:4 |
14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | ||
15:00 | SC Verl | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 2:2 |
Dienstag | 09.08.22 | 18:30 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 2:3 |
19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:1 | ||
SC Freiburg II | - | Hallescher FC | 2:0 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 4:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:4 | |||
Mittwoch | 10.08.22 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 4:1 |
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 1:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SC Verl | 2:0 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:1 |
Freitag | 12.08.22 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 |
Samstag | 13.08.22 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 |
SC Verl | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | FSV Zwickau | 5:0 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:0 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 14.08.22 | 13:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 6:2 |
14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:5 | ||
Montag | 15.08.22 | 19:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SC Freiburg II | 3:1 |
Freitag | 19.08.22 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | Hallescher FC | 3:1 |
Samstag | 20.08.22 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 |
SC Freiburg II | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 2:3 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:2 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 21.08.22 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SC Verl | 1:0 |
14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:3 | ||
Montag | 22.08.22 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:0 |
Freitag | 26.08.22 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 27.08.22 | 14:00 | SC Verl | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:0 |
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 1:0 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:3 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 28.08.22 | 13:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:2 |
14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | ||
Montag | 29.08.22 | 19:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 |
Freitag | 02.09.22 | 19:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 |
Samstag | 03.09.22 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SC Verl | 5:1 |
SC Freiburg II | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:0 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 4:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 3:0 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:1 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 4:3 | |||
Sonntag | 04.09.22 | 13:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 0:0 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:0 | ||
Montag | 05.09.22 | 19:00 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:2 |
Freitag | 09.09.22 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 |
Samstag | 10.09.22 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | TSV 1860 München | 4:1 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | Hallescher FC | 2:2 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0:6 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 11.09.22 | 13:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 |
14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 | ||
Montag | 12.09.22 | 19:00 | SC Verl | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 |
Freitag | 16.09.22 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 |
Samstag | 17.09.22 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:3 |
FSV Zwickau | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 1:2 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:1 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 2:2 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.09.22 | 13:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 |
14:00 | SC Verl | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:0 | ||
Montag | 19.09.22 | 19:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 1:0 |
Freitag | 30.09.22 | 19:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 01.10.22 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 |
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SC Freiburg II | 2:2 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SC Verl | 1:2 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 5:0 | |||
14:15 | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | ||
Sonntag | 02.10.22 | 13:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 |
14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:1 | ||
Montag | 03.10.22 | 19:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 |
Freitag | 07.10.22 | 19:00 | SC Verl | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 2:2 |
Samstag | 08.10.22 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:1 |
TSV 1860 München | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:2 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 3:0 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 1:0 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 0:1 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 09.10.22 | 13:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:2 |
14:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:3 | ||
Montag | 10.10.22 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 0:0 |
Freitag | 14.10.22 | 19:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Samstag | 15.10.22 | 14:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 3:2 |
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:2 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 0:2 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 16.10.22 | 13:00 | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SC Verl | 1:3 |
14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 17.10.22 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:1 |
Freitag | 21.10.22 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:1 |
Samstag | 22.10.22 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:1 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 1:2 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 4:1 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:2 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 0:2 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 23.10.22 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:3 |
14:00 | SC Verl | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:2 | ||
Montag | 24.10.22 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 3:0 |
Freitag | 28.10.22 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:3 |
Samstag | 29.10.22 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SC Verl | 1:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 30.10.22 | 13:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 |
14:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:3 | ||
Montag | 31.10.22 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Hallescher FC | 3:2 |
Freitag | 04.11.22 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:3 |
Samstag | 05.11.22 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 3:1 |
SC Verl | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 3:1 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 06.11.22 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:5 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 4:3 | ||
15:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0:1 |
Dienstag | 08.11.22 | 19:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:2 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:2 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 0:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 09.11.22 | 19:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 |
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Verl | 2:1 |
Freitag | 11.11.22 | 19:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 |
Samstag | 12.11.22 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 1:2 |
SC Verl | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SC Freiburg II | 3:0 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:3 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 13.11.22 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 1:1 |
14:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:1 | ||
Montag | 14.11.22 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 |
Freitag | 13.01.23 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 |
Samstag | 14.01.23 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:0 |
SC Freiburg II | - | SC Verl | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:3 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 15.01.23 | 13:00 | SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
14:00 | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 3:1 | ||
Montag | 16.01.23 | 19:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 |
Freitag | 20.01.23 | 19:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0:2 |
Samstag | 21.01.23 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 4:0 |
SC Verl | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4:3 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 22.01.23 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 |
14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:3 | ||
Montag | 23.01.23 | 19:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 1:3 |
Dienstag | 24.01.23 | 19:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:2 |
Freitag | 27.01.23 | 19:00 | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:0 |
Samstag | 28.01.23 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:0 | |||
SC Verl | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:0 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 29.01.23 | 13:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 1:4 |
14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:1 | ||
Montag | 30.01.23 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:2 |
Freitag | 03.02.23 | 19:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:0 |
Samstag | 04.02.23 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 0:4 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | Hallescher FC | 7:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 1:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 05.02.23 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 |
14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 1:1 | ||
Montag | 06.02.23 | 19:00 | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SC Verl | 1:1 |
Freitag | 10.02.23 | 19:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 2:1 |
Samstag | 11.02.23 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 1:2 |
Hallescher FC | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:3 | |||
SC Verl | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:3 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | VfB Oldenburg | 3:0 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 12.02.23 | 13:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:4 |
14:00 | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:3 | ||
Montag | 13.02.23 | 19:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 |
Freitag | 17.02.23 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:2 |
Samstag | 18.02.23 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 0:2 |
SC Freiburg II | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:0 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3:4 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 19.02.23 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SC Verl | 0:3 |
14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 20.02.23 | 19:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 |
Freitag | 24.02.23 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 |
Samstag | 25.02.23 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 4:0 |
SC Verl | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FSV Zwickau | 5:3 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:1 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 4:1 | |||
Sonntag | 26.02.23 | 13:00 | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 |
14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 2:1 | ||
Montag | 27.02.23 | 19:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:3 |
Freitag | 03.03.23 | 19:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 1:0 |
Samstag | 04.03.23 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SC Verl | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:2 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 0:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | Hallescher FC | 2:3 | |||
Sonntag | 05.03.23 | 13:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:0 |
14:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:3 | ||
Montag | 06.03.23 | 19:00 | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 2:1 |
Freitag | 10.03.23 | 19:00 | SC Verl | - | Hallescher FC | 2:2 |
Samstag | 11.03.23 | 14:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:1 |
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 1:3 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 12.03.23 | 13:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:1 |
14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0:2 | ||
15:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 |
Dienstag | 14.03.23 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 2:2 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:2 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Verl | 1:3 | |||
Mittwoch | 15.03.23 | 19:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 4:2 |
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 5:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:0 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3:2 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 2:1 |
Freitag | 17.03.23 | 19:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:1 |
Samstag | 18.03.23 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 3:0 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 3:0 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SC Verl | 3:3 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 19.03.23 | 13:00 | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:0 | ||
Montag | 20.03.23 | 19:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:3 |
Freitag | 24.03.23 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:2 |
Samstag | 25.03.23 | 14:00 | SC Verl | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:2 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:2 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:3 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:2 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:2 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 26.03.23 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 1:4 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 27.03.23 | 19:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 1:1 |
Freitag | 31.03.23 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:0 |
Samstag | 01.04.23 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:3 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SC Freiburg II | 2:0 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | SC Verl | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 02.04.23 | 13:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 |
14:00 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 2:1 | ||
Montag | 03.04.23 | 19:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:3 |
Dienstag | 25.04.23 | 19:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 2:2 |
Samstag | 08.04.23 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 5:2 |
TSV 1860 München | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:1 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:2 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 0:5 | |||
Ostersonntag | 09.04.23 | 13:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:3 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 2:2 | ||
15:00 | SC Verl | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 4:1 | ||
Ostermontag | 10.04.23 | 19:00 | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 3:2 |
Freitag | 14.04.23 | 19:00 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 2:0 |
Samstag | 15.04.23 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SC Verl | 2:3 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 16.04.23 | 13:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:0 |
14:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 0:3 | ||
Montag | 17.04.23 | 19:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:2 |
Freitag | 21.04.23 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:1 |
Samstag | 22.04.23 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 2:0 |
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3:1 | |||
VfB Oldenburg | - | SC Freiburg II | 0:0 | |||
MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 23.04.23 | 13:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 1:0 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:2 | ||
Montag | 24.04.23 | 19:00 | SC Verl | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 2:1 |
Freitag | 28.04.23 | 19:00 | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | Hallescher FC | 4:1 |
Samstag | 29.04.23 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 2:0 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:1 | |||
SC Freiburg II | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 0:4 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SC Verl | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 30.04.23 | 13:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:3 |
14:00 | 1.FC Saarbrücken | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:0 | ||
15:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 |
Freitag | 05.05.23 | 19:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 |
Samstag | 06.05.23 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 3:1 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:0 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:1 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 5:2 | |||
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 07.05.23 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 0:1 |
14:00 | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 1:1 | ||
Montag | 08.05.23 | 19:00 | SC Verl | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:1 |
Freitag | 12.05.23 | 19:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 2:0 |
Samstag | 13.05.23 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Verl | 2:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 0:1 | |||
SC Freiburg II | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 2:1 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | Hallescher FC | 2:0 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 1:4 | |||
Sonntag | 14.05.23 | 13:00 | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 |
14:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 | ||
Montag | 15.05.23 | 19:00 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 3:3 |
Freitag | 19.05.23 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | 3:1 |
Samstag | 20.05.23 | 14:00 | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | - | SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | 1:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | SC Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:0 | |||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:3 | |||
SC Verl | - | SC Freiburg II | 1:2 | |||
SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:1 | |||
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 21.05.23 | 13:00 | VfB Oldenburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 |
14:00 | MSV 1902 Duisburg | - | 1.FC Saarbrücken | 2:2 | ||
Montag | 22.05.23 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SG Dynamo Dresden | 4:1 |
Samstag | 27.05.23 | 13:30 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 | |||
SC Freiburg II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:0 | |||
1.FC Saarbrücken | - | FC Viktoria Köln 1904 | 2:1 | |||
SG Dynamo Dresden | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SC Verl | 2:2 | |||
SV Waldhof 1907 Mannheim | - | MSV 1902 Duisburg | 3:1 | |||
SpVgg. Oberfranken Bayreuth | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 3:3 | |||
FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | SpVgg. 1907 Elversberg | 1:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | B.V. Borussia Dortmund 1909 II | 2:1 |