Freitag | 27.07.18 | 19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 |
Samstag | 28.07.18 | 14:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | Hallescher FC | 2:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:4 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:1 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 29.07.18 | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 3:0 |
14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:3 | ||
Montag | 30.07.18 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 |
Freitag | 03.08.18 | 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:0 |
Samstag | 04.08.18 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 |
TSV 1860 München | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 5:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:2 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 05.08.18 | 13:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 |
14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:2 |
Dienstag | 07.08.18 | 19:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:2 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Hallescher FC | 0:3 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 3:2 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 08.08.18 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:2 |
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:2 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 |
Freitag | 10.08.18 | 19:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 |
Samstag | 11.08.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:3 | |||
Sonntag | 12.08.18 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:1 |
14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | ||
Montag | 13.08.18 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 |
Freitag | 24.08.18 | 19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:0 |
Samstag | 25.08.18 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:4 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:2 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:4 | |||
Sonntag | 26.08.18 | 13:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:2 | ||
Montag | 27.08.18 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 |
Freitag | 31.08.18 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 |
Samstag | 01.09.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:3 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:1 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:3 | |||
Sonntag | 02.09.18 | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 |
14:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 03.09.18 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | VfR Aalen | 1:1 |
Freitag | 14.09.18 | 19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 |
Samstag | 15.09.18 | 14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | Hallescher FC | 2:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | SC Preußen Münster | 4:1 | |||
Sonntag | 16.09.18 | 13:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 |
14:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:1 | ||
Montag | 17.09.18 | 19:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:3 |
Freitag | 21.09.18 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:0 |
Samstag | 22.09.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 3:3 |
TSV 1860 München | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:2 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 3:3 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 23.09.18 | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:1 |
14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 |
Dienstag | 25.09.18 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:4 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:0 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:4 | |||
Mittwoch | 26.09.18 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 |
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:3 | |||
Mittwoch | 10.10.18 | 19:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 |
Freitag | 28.09.18 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:0 |
Samstag | 29.09.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 4:2 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:2 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 30.09.18 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfR Aalen | 2:3 | ||
Montag | 01.10.18 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 16.10.18 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 |
Freitag | 05.10.18 | 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 |
Samstag | 06.10.18 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:1 |
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:1 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 07.10.18 | 13:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 |
14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Hallescher FC | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 08.10.18 | 19:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:0 |
Freitag | 19.10.18 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 |
Samstag | 20.10.18 | 14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 |
TSV 1860 München | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:0 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 21.10.18 | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:2 |
14:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:0 | ||
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:5 |
Freitag | 26.10.18 | 19:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:4 |
Samstag | 27.10.18 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:2 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 28.10.18 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:2 |
14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:2 | ||
Montag | 29.10.18 | 19:00 | VfR Aalen | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:2 |
Freitag | 02.11.18 | 19:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 |
Samstag | 03.11.18 | 14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | VfR Aalen | 1:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:2 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 04.11.18 | 13:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:1 |
14:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:7 | ||
Montag | 05.11.18 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:1 |
Freitag | 09.11.18 | 19:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 |
Samstag | 10.11.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:3 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 11.11.18 | 13:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 6:0 |
14:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:1 | ||
Montag | 12.11.18 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:3 |
Freitag | 23.11.18 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 |
Samstag | 24.11.18 | 14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | VfR Aalen | 2:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 4:5 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 25.11.18 | 13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:2 |
14:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:0 | ||
Montag | 26.11.18 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:0 |
Freitag | 30.11.18 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 5:0 |
Samstag | 01.12.18 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:2 |
TSV 1860 München | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 5:2 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | VfR Aalen | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 02.12.18 | 13:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:0 |
14:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 | ||
Montag | 03.12.18 | 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 |
Freitag | 07.12.18 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 |
Samstag | 08.12.18 | 14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:1 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SC Preußen Münster | 5:0 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 09.12.18 | 13:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:0 |
14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:3 | ||
Montag | 10.12.18 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3:0 |
Freitag | 14.12.18 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:1 |
Samstag | 15.12.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:1 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | VfR Aalen | 1:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:3 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 16.12.18 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 |
14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | ||
Montag | 17.12.18 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:2 |
Freitag | 21.12.18 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfR Aalen | 2:1 |
Samstag | 22.12.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:2 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 23.12.18 | 13:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 4:0 |
14:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 |
Freitag | 25.01.19 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 |
Samstag | 26.01.19 | 14:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:3 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SC Preußen Münster | 0:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 27.01.19 | 14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:0 |
15:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:3 | ||
Dienstag | 12.02.19 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 |
Mittwoch | 27.02.19 | 19:00 | VfR Aalen | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 4:1 |
Freitag | 01.02.19 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 |
Samstag | 02.02.19 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 3:2 |
TSV 1860 München | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:2 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:1 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | VfR Aalen | 2:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 03.02.19 | 13:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:0 |
Montag | 04.02.19 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 |
Mittwoch | 20.03.19 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 |
Freitag | 08.02.19 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:2 |
Samstag | 09.02.19 | 14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:2 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 10.02.19 | 13:00 | VfR Aalen | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:3 | ||
Montag | 11.02.19 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:0 |
Freitag | 15.02.19 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:2 |
Samstag | 16.02.19 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 3:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:3 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 3:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 17.02.19 | 13:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:2 |
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 18.02.19 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | VfR Aalen | 2:1 |
Freitag | 22.02.19 | 19:00 | VfR Aalen | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:1 |
Samstag | 23.02.19 | 14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:2 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Hallescher FC | 2:0 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 24.02.19 | 13:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 |
14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:2 | ||
Montag | 25.02.19 | 19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SC Preußen Münster | 0:0 |
Freitag | 01.03.19 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 4:0 |
Samstag | 02.03.19 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:2 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | VfR Aalen | 4:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:2 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 03.03.19 | 13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:2 |
14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 | ||
Montag | 04.03.19 | 19:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:1 |
Freitag | 08.03.19 | 19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:3 |
Samstag | 09.03.19 | 14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:2 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | TSV 1860 München | 0:1 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:2 | |||
Sonntag | 10.03.19 | 14:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:1 |
VfR Aalen | - | Hallescher FC | 0:1 |
Dienstag | 12.03.19 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:1 |
TSV 1860 München | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 | |||
Mittwoch | 13.03.19 | 19:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:3 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:3 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | VfR Aalen | 0:3 |
Freitag | 15.03.19 | 19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:1 |
Samstag | 16.03.19 | 14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 0:2 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:0 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | TSV 1860 München | 2:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 17.03.19 | 13:00 | FC Energie Cottbus | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:0 | ||
Montag | 18.03.19 | 19:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Freitag | 22.03.19 | 19:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | VfR Aalen | 1:1 |
Samstag | 23.03.19 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:4 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 3:0 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 0:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 24.03.19 | 13:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:3 |
14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | ||
Montag | 25.03.19 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 |
Freitag | 29.03.19 | 19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:4 |
Samstag | 30.03.19 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:1 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 4:3 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:2 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 31.03.19 | 13:00 | VfR Aalen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 |
14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | ||
Montag | 01.04.19 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 |
Freitag | 05.04.19 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 06.04.19 | 14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:3 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | VfR Aalen | 0:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 07.04.19 | 13:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 |
14:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:0 | ||
Montag | 08.04.19 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | TSV 1860 München | 1:0 |
Freitag | 12.04.19 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Hallescher FC | 0:2 |
Samstag | 13.04.19 | 14:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 |
FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | SC Preußen Münster | 0:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:2 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 14.04.19 | 13:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:1 |
14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:3 | ||
Montag | 15.04.19 | 19:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
Samstag | 20.04.19 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | TSV 1860 München | 3:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | VfR Aalen | 2:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:1 | |||
Ostersonntag | 21.04.19 | 13:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:2 |
14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 0:3 | ||
Ostermontag | 22.04.19 | 19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:3 |
Freitag | 26.04.19 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Samstag | 27.04.19 | 13:15 | TSV 1860 München | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 |
14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | ||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:0 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:2 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 2:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 2:4 | |||
Sonntag | 28.04.19 | 13:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 |
14:00 | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:3 | ||
Montag | 29.04.19 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 |
Freitag | 03.05.19 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:2 |
Samstag | 04.05.19 | 14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:1 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 4:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:2 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | TSV 1860 München | 5:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 3:4 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 05.05.19 | 13:00 | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:2 |
14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:3 | ||
Montag | 06.05.19 | 19:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 |
Samstag | 11.05.19 | 13:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | KFC Uerdingen 1905 | 1:1 | |||
FC Energie Cottbus | - | VfR Aalen | 2:1 | |||
TSV 1860 München | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:2 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:4 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FSV Zwickau | 5:2 | |||
FC Kickers Würzburg | - | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:0 |
Samstag | 18.05.19 | 13:30 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:2 |
KFC Uerdingen 1905 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:3 | |||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 4:2 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | TSV 1860 München | 4:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:4 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | Hallescher FC | 2:3 | |||
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 1:1 |