Freitag | 21.07.17 | 20:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:2 |
Samstag | 22.07.17 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:2 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 3:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 4:4 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 23.07.17 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4:1 |
Freitag | 28.07.17 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | Karlsruher SC | 3:2 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:4 | |||
Samstag | 29.07.17 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | Hallescher FC | 2:1 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 3:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:2 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:2 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 30.07.17 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:1 |
Dienstag | 01.08.17 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:2 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 02.08.17 | 19:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SC Preußen Münster | 0:1 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | VfR Aalen | 2:4 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:0 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 |
Freitag | 04.08.17 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 |
Samstag | 05.08.17 | 14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 |
SC Preußen Münster | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 2:2 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 5:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 06.08.17 | 14:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:1 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Hallescher FC | 3:3 |
Freitag | 18.08.17 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:0 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | Karlsruher SC | 4:0 | |||
Samstag | 19.08.17 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:1 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:2 | |||
Sonntag | 20.08.17 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:3 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:0 |
Freitag | 25.08.17 | 19:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:0 |
Samstag | 26.08.17 | 14:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 4:1 |
VfR Aalen | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | Chemnitzer FC | 4:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 27.08.17 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:1 |
Freitag | 08.09.17 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:2 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:2 | |||
Samstag | 09.09.17 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:3 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:1 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 10.09.17 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfR Aalen | 1:1 |
Freitag | 15.09.17 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 | |||
Samstag | 16.09.17 | 14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:3 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:4 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 |
Dienstag | 19.09.17 | 19:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:0 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:1 | |||
Mittwoch | 20.09.17 | 18:30 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:0 |
19:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:2 | ||
Chemnitzer FC | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:2 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | VfR Aalen | 1:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:2 |
Freitag | 22.09.17 | 19:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:1 |
Samstag | 23.09.17 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:3 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 5:0 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 4:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 24.09.17 | 14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 |
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 |
Freitag | 29.09.17 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Hallescher FC | 2:1 |
Samstag | 30.09.17 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:2 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:3 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 4:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:3 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 01.10.17 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 |
Freitag | 13.10.17 | 19:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 |
Hallescher FC | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 14.10.17 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:1 |
VfR Aalen | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:0 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 7:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:0 |
Freitag | 20.10.17 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:0 | |||
Samstag | 21.10.17 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:5 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:3 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | VfR Aalen | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 22.10.17 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 |
Freitag | 27.10.17 | 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:3 | |||
Samstag | 28.10.17 | 14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 3:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:0 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FSV Zwickau | 4:0 | |||
Sonntag | 29.10.17 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Preußen Münster | 6:2 |
Karlsruher SC | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
Freitag | 03.11.17 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:1 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:5 | |||
Samstag | 04.11.17 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | Hallescher FC | 1:0 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:2 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:3 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:0 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:1 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 3:0 | |||
Sonntag | 05.11.17 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:3 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:3 |
Freitag | 17.11.17 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:1 |
Hallescher FC | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | VfR Aalen | 4:1 | |||
Samstag | 18.11.17 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:3 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:3 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 | |||
14:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 |
Freitag | 24.11.17 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:1 |
SC Preußen Münster | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 25.11.17 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 |
FSV Zwickau | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Hallescher FC | 2:1 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 3:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 0:0 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 5:3 |
Freitag | 01.12.17 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:2 |
Samstag | 02.12.17 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:3 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 4:1 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Preußen Münster | 0:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | VfR Aalen | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 03.12.17 | 14:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:3 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:2 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:2 |
Freitag | 08.12.17 | 18:30 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:1 |
19:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 | ||
Samstag | 09.12.17 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:2 | ||
VfR Aalen | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:4 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 3:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 10.12.17 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 |
Freitag | 15.12.17 | 19:00 | VfR Aalen | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:1 |
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | Hallescher FC | 0:0 | |||
Samstag | 16.12.17 | 13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 4:3 |
14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:0 | ||
FSV Zwickau | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:2 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3:0 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:3 | |||
Dienstag | 30.01.18 | 14:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5:0 |
Mittwoch | 14.02.18 | 19:00 | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
Samstag | 20.01.18 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:2 |
SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 5:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | VfR Aalen | 3:2 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 21.01.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:0 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:1 | |||
Montag | 22.01.18 | 20:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 3:1 |
Dienstag | 20.03.18 | 19:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:0 |
Freitag | 26.01.18 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:0 |
SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 27.01.18 | 14:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:0 |
VfR Aalen | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:2 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 0:1 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 5:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 2:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 28.01.18 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Hallescher FC | 2:1 |
Freitag | 02.02.18 | 19:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | VfR Aalen | 2:0 |
19:15 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | ||
Samstag | 03.02.18 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | |||
Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 0:0 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:4 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 04.02.18 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:3 |
Freitag | 09.02.18 | 19:00 | SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | Chemnitzer FC | 6:1 | |||
Samstag | 10.02.18 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:1 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 4:1 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:2 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 3:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | |||
Sonntag | 11.02.18 | 14:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:2 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
Freitag | 16.02.18 | 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 2:0 |
Samstag | 17.02.18 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 1:1 |
Chemnitzer FC | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:1 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:3 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | |||
Sonntag | 18.02.18 | 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | VfR Aalen | 0:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:3 | |||
Dienstag | 27.03.18 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:0 |
Freitag | 23.02.18 | 19:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:1 |
Samstag | 24.02.18 | 14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:0 |
VfR Aalen | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | Hallescher FC | 3:1 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:0 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:1 | |||
Sonntag | 25.02.18 | 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 |
Karlsruher SC | - | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 |
Freitag | 02.03.18 | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | |||
Samstag | 03.03.18 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | VfR Aalen | 2:2 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:2 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 04.03.18 | 14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:3 |
Dienstag | 27.03.18 | 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:4 |
Mittwoch | 28.03.18 | 19:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:2 |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 4:4 | |||
Mittwoch | 04.04.18 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 |
Dienstag | 06.03.18 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:1 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:2 | |||
Mittwoch | 07.03.18 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 |
VfR Aalen | - | SC Preußen Münster | 0:0 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3:1 | |||
Dienstag | 27.03.18 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:2 |
Samstag | 10.03.18 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:0 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:3 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:2 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:3 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 0:2 | |||
Sonntag | 11.03.18 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Hallescher FC | 1:1 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfR Aalen | 6:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Karlsruher SC | 1:3 |
Freitag | 16.03.18 | 19:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:3 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:2 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 | |||
Samstag | 17.03.18 | 14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:0 |
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 3:2 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 18.03.18 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:1 |
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Preußen Münster | 0:1 | |||
Dienstag | 17.04.18 | 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:5 |
Freitag | 23.03.18 | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfR Aalen | 2:2 |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:2 | |||
Samstag | 24.03.18 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:3 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Hallescher FC | 0:3 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 2:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | |||
Sonntag | 25.03.18 | 14:00 | 1.FC Magdeburg | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:0 |
Samstag | 31.03.18 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2:3 |
VfR Aalen | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:5 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 0:2 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 0:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SC Preußen Münster | 3:0 | |||
Ostersonntag | 01.04.18 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 |
Hallescher FC | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 3:2 |
Freitag | 06.04.18 | 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 |
Samstag | 07.04.18 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | |||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 1:0 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 1:1 | |||
Sonntag | 08.04.18 | 14:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | Hallescher FC | 2:2 |
FSV Zwickau | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:5 |
Freitag | 13.04.18 | 19:00 | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 |
Samstag | 14.04.18 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 1:2 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 2:2 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:4 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | VfR Aalen | 3:2 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:3 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:5 | |||
Sonntag | 15.04.18 | 14:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:0 |
Freitag | 20.04.18 | 19:00 | SV Meppen 1912 | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 |
Samstag | 21.04.18 | 14:00 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 |
1.FC Magdeburg | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 2:0 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0:6 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:4 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 3:0 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 2:0 | |||
Sonntag | 22.04.18 | 14:00 | VfR Aalen | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 2:1 |
SC Preußen Münster | - | Hallescher FC | 1:2 | |||
Montag | 23.04.18 | 18:30 | FSV Zwickau | - | Karlsruher SC | 2:4 |
Freitag | 27.04.18 | 19:00 | SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | VfR Aalen | 0:1 |
Samstag | 28.04.18 | 14:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 0:0 |
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:3 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 0:0 | |||
Sonntag | 29.04.18 | 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | SC Preußen Münster | 1:2 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:3 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 0:3 |
Samstag | 05.05.18 | 13:30 | FC Kickers Würzburg | - | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1:1 |
SV Meppen 1912 | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | |||
FSV Zwickau | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | |||
1.FC Magdeburg | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | |||
VfR Aalen | - | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | |||
SC Preußen Münster | - | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 | |||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 2:1 | |||
SC Paderborn 1907 | - | SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | 3:1 | |||
FC Hansa Rostock | - | Hallescher FC | 4:2 | |||
VfL 1899 Osnabrück | - | SV Werder Bremen II | 1:1 |
Samstag | 12.05.18 | 13:30 | Chemnitzer FC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1:1 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SC Preußen Münster | 2:2 | |||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | SC Paderborn 1907 | 2:4 | |||
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 1:3 | |||
SV Wehen 1926 Wiesbaden | - | VfR Aalen | 2:0 | |||
SpVgg. Unterhaching | - | VfL 1899 Osnabrück | 4:1 | |||
SV Werder Bremen II | - | SV Meppen 1912 | 2:1 | |||
Hallescher FC | - | FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | |||
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | |||
Karlsruher SC | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:3 |